Motion graphics designer | Cyprian Hercka Titel | Titel |
Director of photography | Moritz Schultheiß | |
Camera operator | Jens Mackeldey B- Camera | B- Camera |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff SI 2K | SI 2K |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jan Seifried SI-2K | SI-2K |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Still photographer | Tom Trambow SF + Postershooting | SF + Postershooting |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Christos Giatagantzidis | |
Costume designer | Verena Reuter-Züll | |
Assistant costume designer | Vanessa Horsmann in der VB | in der VB |
Costumer / wardrobe | Vanessa Horsmann | |
Additional costumers | Frauke Spessert 1 DT | 1 DT |
Director | Sabine Bernardi ZDF | ZDF |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Kandalaft | |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Extras coordinator | Egon R. Ott | |
Editor | Renata Salazar Ivancan | |
Assistant editor | Nicole Schmeier | |
Assistant editor | Jan Henrik Pusch | |
Key grip | Yves Daubenberger + Mattassi als Marcel Daubenberger | + Mattassi als Marcel Daubenberger |
Gaffer | Jens Mackeldey Köln | Köln |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gil Ribeiro | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ron Settgast | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sylvia Schwab [2] | |
Additional electrician | Chris Mueller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Schlimm 1. Maske | 1. Maske |
Fx makeup artist | Sarah Wirtz White Rabbit FX | White Rabbit FX |
Additional make up artist | Jenny Uhlig | |
Additional make up artist | Katrin Paas | |
Assistant makeup artist | Marlen Eifler | |
Music supervisor | Pia Hoffmann | |
Producer | Kristina Löbbert | |
Producer | Janna Velber | |
Co-producer | Clarens Grollmann | |
Co-producer | Fritjof Hohagen | |
Production designer | Christiane Schmid | |
Assistant production designer | Dominik Benninghaus | |
Prop master | Katharina Runge | |
Standby props | Charlotte Rolfes | |
Set dresser | Matthias Lerch 2 wochen | 2 wochen |
Set builder | Tiana Carina Möller | |
Prop hand | Isabelle Bertolone | |
Property driver | Florian Al Salk | |
Line producer | Janna Velber | |
Line producer | Kristina Löbbert | |
Production manager | Jens Freels | |
Assistant production manager | Doris Seidel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Jupe | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Kowalke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maria Gans | |
Production sound mixer | Constantin Bömers | |
Boom operator | Christian Ludwig | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Sound designer | Luigi Rensinghoff | |
Commissioning editor | Katharina Dufner ZDF Kleines Fernsehspiel | ZDF Kleines Fernsehspiel |
Child supervisor | Inga Brock | |