Title designer | Daniel Menzel | |
Director of photography | Miriam Kolesnyk 16 mm | 16 mm |
1st assistant camera | Jan Philipp Grelich [16mm] | [16mm] |
2nd assistant camera | Max Becker | |
Still photographer | Timo Becker | |
Still photographer | Jakob Börner | |
Casting assistant | Christiane Filla | |
Extras/bit player casting | Clara Höltermann | |
Costume designer | Gesa Koepe | |
Costume designer | Ruth Bone | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Simmen | |
Director | Jimmy Grassiant | |
1st AD (local system) | Stephan Kuche | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Yorgos Arvanitis | |
Script continuity | Annina Hannas Script / Setfotografie | Script / Setfotografie |
Extras coordinator | Lydia C. Fleischer | |
Editor | Nicolas Houver | |
Assistant editor | Michael Docwra | |
Key grip | Benjamin Rasch | |
Key grip | Joachim Scholz HMS Abschlussfilm | HMS Abschlussfilm |
Gaffer | Mathias Stiehler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sergey Kahun | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Niklas Bastian | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arend Krause | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Micha Lewandowski | |
Composer | Felix Behrendt | |
Creative producer | Knut Jäger | |
Production designer | Martina Stoian | |
Art department assistant | Kristian Jäger | |
Standby props | Tim Tamke | |
Graphic artist | Charlotte Simon | |
Graphic artist | Daniel Menzel | |
Line producer | Anja Schmuck | |
Assistant to line producer | Verena Gräfe-Höft | |
Production manager | Dieter Kirsten | |
Assistant production manager | Vanessa Hochwald | |
Assistant production manager | Mathieu Miville | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Isabell Wulff | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lisa Mary Kracke | |
Production driver | Enno Osburg | |
Set runner | Alexander Behrens | |
Set runner | Nils Nobmann | |
Set runner | Lukas Engelhardt | |
Screenwriter | Georg Tiefenbach | |
Production sound mixer | Ray Böge | |
Boom operator | Martin Gerigk | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ralph Thiekötter | |
Sound designer | Steffen Reil | |
Adr recordist | Dimitrios Posukidis | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Jessica Lieb-Arvanitis | |