Director | Christoph Schrewe |
---|---|
Production | Filmpool Fiction GmbH |
Start of shooting | 15/06/2010 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/07/2010 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Michaela May | Lena Kalbach [L] | |
Götz Schubert | Friedrich Groß [L] | |
Anna Schudt | Nike [L] | |
Helmfried von Lüttichau | Kästle [L] | |
Jens Wassermann | Priester Michael Wüst [SR] | |
Anna Hausburg | Klara Reichert [SR] | |
Rolf Kanies | Oberstaatsanwalt [SR] | |
Harald Schrott | Lukas Schloss [SR] | |
Karl Kranzkowski | Domvikar Bruno Grossmann [SR] | |
Nora Düding | Gastrolle [SR] | |
Sophie Rockstroh | Lydia Streng [BP] | |
Hans-Joachim Heist | Amtsbote |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Fritz Seemann | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Antoszczyk | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters A Casting | A Casting |
Costume designer | Elisabeth Kraus | |
Assistant costume designer | Stephanie Fürst | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anika Seifert | |
Director | Christoph Schrewe | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf R. Benold + Standfoto | + Standfoto |
Script continuity | Claudia Nandini Adhikary | |
Trainee director's department | Stephan Klisch | |
Editor | Ollie Lanvermann | |
Gaffer | Amnon Schmuckler | |
Best boy electric | Felix Keuck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Björn Schäfer | |
Lighting assistant | Philipp Szynarowski | |
Lighting assistant | Aleks Sandrine Neumüller | |
Lighting assistant | Lisa Maria Müller Fulda (5 DT) | Fulda (5 DT) |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Gredig | |
Composer | Marcel Barsotti | |
Producer | Hermann Kirchmann | |
Production designer | Regine Freise | |
Prop master | Fred Gutberg | |
Standby props | Susanne Hartmann | |
Set dresser | Marion Gievers Näh- und Polsterservice | Näh- und Polsterservice |
Location scout | Sandra Stromeyer | |
Assistant production manager | Judica Schrammeck | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sören Bode Fulda (Vertretung 5DT) | Fulda (Vertretung 5DT) |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Janoczek Köln und Fulda | Köln und Fulda |
Location manager (local system) | Frank Leßmöllmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Deindörfer | |
Assistant location manager | Lauritz Heinsch | |
Production driver | Volker Kaiser | |
Set runner | Teresa Hayer | |
Set runner | Stefphane Ragnit | |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |
Sound designer | Thorsten Minning | |
Dialogue editor | Thorsten Minning | |
Animal trainer | Ramya Häffner-Blum (Hund) | (Hund) |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Filmpool Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtiere Moviedogs (Hund) | (Hund) |
Casting | Uwe Bünker Casting GbR [de] | |
Extras/Bit Player | A Casting [de] | |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Decoration | Baudekolon GmbH | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche | alle Bereiche |
Props | GRAFIKWERK Grafiken / Drucke / Plotts | Grafiken / Drucke / Plotts |
Image/Editing | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Wednesday, 20/01/2010 |