Production accountant | Mareile Thies | |
Accountant trainee | Alex Moebius | |
Vfx producer | Manfred Büttner | |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Schlegel | |
Computer graphics supervisor | Florian Gellinger | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Erich Eder | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus Degen | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
2nd unit dop | Sebastian Meuschel | |
1st assistant camera | Helmuth van der Wielen 37 DT | 37 DT |
Video assist/playback operator | Sebastian Lipp | |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Ingeborg Molitoris | |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Extras/bit player casting | Eva Wirth | |
Costume designer | Katrin Aschendorf | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Chandra Liebetanz | |
Additional costumers | Anna Klages | |
Director | Anno Saul | |
1st AD (local system) | Surk-ki Schrade | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kai Kullack 1st AD 2nd Unit | 1st AD 2nd Unit |
Script continuity | My-Chi Phu Tho | |
Script continuity | Kerstin Wahrlich Vertretung | Vertretung |
Storyboard artist | Dawn Parisi | |
Extras coordinator | Florian Schwombeck & Casting | & Casting |
Editor | Tobias Haas | |
Key grip | Bernd Mayer | |
Grip | Thomas-Moritz Helm | |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Niels Maier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Schmidt | |
Additional electrician | Ivan Smolcic | |
Additional electrician | Stefan Bräsen | |
Additional electrician | Thorben Hviid | |
Lighting assistant | Dennis Krombach / K: Hannes Hubach | / K: Hannes Hubach |
Lighting assistant | Björn Schäfer zusatz | zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daniel Schröder | |
Assistant makeup artist | Denise Jeschke | |
Composer | Marcel Barsotti | |
Composer | Ulrich Kodjo Wendt Szenen "Hochzeit" & "Duell" | Szenen "Hochzeit" & "Duell" |
Music supervisor | Pia Hoffmann | |
Producer | Ralph Schwingel | |
Producer | Stefan Schubert | |
Co-producer | Dirk Hamm | |
Co-producer | Hejo Emons | |
Business and legal affairs | Uwe Kolbe | |
Production designer | Ulrika von Vegesack | |
Prop master | David Hoffmann | |
Standby props | Christoph Birth | |
Standby props | Johanna Sasse Assistenz | Assistenz |
Set dresser | Vera Carstens Zusatzdresser | Zusatzdresser |
Location scout | Tobias Steinhauser | |
Location scout | Olaf Lehmann | |
Set builder | Stefan Rohner | |
Prop maker | Seth Turner | |
Graphic artist | Anne Lüth | |
Property driver | Tim Meisner | |
Production manager | Ingrid Holzapfel | |
Assistant production manager | Stephanie Schadewald | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nina Hilzinger | |
Location manager (local system) | Sönke Held | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Holsten | |
Blocker | Sebastian Bär / Helping Hand Set AL | / Helping Hand Set AL |
Production driver | Sönke Kirchhof Zusatz | Zusatz |
Screenwriter | Anno Saul | |
Screenwriter | Fatih Akin | |
Screenwriter | Ruth Toma | |
Screenwriter | Jan Berger | |
Idea | Ralph Schwingel | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Sound designer | Kai Storck | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Bloem Double Action | Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 2 DT | 2 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stunt rigger | Sönke Korries ratchet | ratchet |
Commissioning editor | Michael André WDR | WDR |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller ARTE | ARTE |
Dialogue coach | Türker Süer Güven Kiraç | Güven Kiraç |