Vfx line producer | Mathias Geck | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Frank Winter | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Burkhard Kalytta | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Christian Wunsch | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kruppa | |
Digital matte painter | Juan García | |
Rotoscoping artist | Marianna Baranovskaa | |
Director of photography | Mathias Geck DoP & technischer Leiter Postproduktion | DoP & technischer Leiter Postproduktion |
1st assistant camera | Sven Hafersaat | |
Still photographer | Endres Löber stills | stills |
Casting director | Annett Müller-Dorn | |
Casting director | Dana Cebulla | |
Costume designer | Linda Tiebel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Agnès Claude | |
Director | Philipp Müller-Dorn | |
1st AD (local system) | Liesa Rademacher | |
1st AD (local system) | Antoine Dengler Vorproduktion (8.3.-9.4.) | Vorproduktion (8.3.-9.4.) |
Editor | Philipp Müller-Dorn | |
Assistant editor | Dennis Giebel | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Melanie Schütze | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Christopher Naumann [2] | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Iris Stenzel-Uda | |
Best boy electric | Paul Korn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martina Protze | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Guenz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Herschel | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Antje Reichelt & SFX - Makeup | & SFX - Makeup |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Dreisch | |
Composer | Philipp Müller-Dorn | |
Arranger | Daniell Berding | |
Music supervisor | Sascha Blank | |
Producer | Philipp Müller-Dorn | |
Prop master | Franziska Kendzia | |
Standby props | Diana Schumann | |
Location scout | Dirk Kuring Berlin | Berlin |
Graphic artist | Endres Löber | |
Production coordinator | Annett Müller-Dorn | |
Assistant production manager | Sven Hafersaat | |
2nd assistant production manager | Josh Bremer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sven Arnold [1] | |
Assistant to production manager | Inés Mácha | |
Set runner | Marianna Baranovskaa | |
Screenwriter | Philipp Müller-Dorn | |
Production sound mixer | Felix Gerd Schneider | |
Boom operator | Johannes Schmidt [4] | |
Sound designer | Marius Lex | |
Dialogue editor | Philipp Paul Klose | |
Marketing, public relations | Sabine Brinker | |