Production accountant | Boris Dillen | |
Assistant production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Post production coordinator | Christoph Englert | |
Title designer | Michael Buchmann | |
Colorist | Manfred Turek | |
Director of photography | Stephan Vorbrugg | |
Camera operator | Christian von Spee B-Camera | B-Camera |
Steadicam operator | Robert Patzelt | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Prinz A-Kamera Vertretung | A-Kamera Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Tord Erhard S16 Hawk-Anamorph | S16 Hawk-Anamorph |
2nd assistant camera | Lars Buge Clapper-Loader Zusatz | Clapper-Loader Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Rudolph | |
2nd assistant camera | Björn Mies Zusatz: ClapperLoader 416,SR3 | Zusatz: ClapperLoader 416,SR3 |
Video assist/playback operator | Sarah Blaßkiewitz | |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Extras/bit player casting | Carsten Happe Zusatz | Zusatz |
Costume designer | Verena Reuter-Züll 2. Kostümbild | 2. Kostümbild |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner | |
Assistant costume designer | Nina Kugland | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ann-Katrin Schlutz | |
Director | Pia Strietmann | |
2nd unit director | Janina Dahse | |
1st AD (local system) | Jasmin Groos | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Katharina Lindenau | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Mario von Grumbkow | |
Script continuity | Daniela Lapp | |
Editor | Denis Bachter | |
Editor | Sandy Saffeels | |
Assistant editor | Tobias Marschall Super 16, Schnitt: Saffeels, Bachter | Super 16, Schnitt: Saffeels, Bachter |
Key grip | Jürgen Steil | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Tomadini | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman Breitwieser Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rebekka Schindele Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Henkel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Damaschke Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Additional electrician | Oliver Täubrich | |
Additional electrician | Micky Koch | |
Lighting assistant | Tim Harlinghausen Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting trainee | Joachim 'Cooper' Schlag | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jennifer Porscheng | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Masztalerz Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Alessandra Walczak [1] | |
Additional make up artist | Luisa Herold | |
Additional make up artist | Jenny Uhlig | |
Composer | Martin Stock | |
Song | Matthias Müller [4] | |
Song | Peter Horn | |
Musician | Matthias Müller [4] | |
Producer | Sven Nuri | |
Producer | Fritz Böhm Produzent | Produzent |
Executive producer | Christoph Oliver Strunck Ausführender Produzent | Ausführender Produzent |
Co-producer | Andrea Hanke | |
Co-producer | Christoph Oliver Strunck Ausführender Produzent, Co-Produzent | Ausführender Produzent, Co-Produzent |
Co-producer | Natalie von Lambsdorff | |
Assistant to producer | Effi Dimitriou Ass. Chr. Strunck | Ass. Chr. Strunck |
Production designer | Marion Schubert | |
Assistant production designer | Robin Brendel | |
Prop master | Andrea Glufke | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Steffi Kammer | |
Standby props | Anne Wohlgemuth | |
Location scout | Michael Bauers | |
Prop hand | Joachim 'Cooper' Schlag in der Produktion | in der Produktion |
Art department trainee | Svenja Wolff | |
Line producer | Dieter Horres | |
Production manager | Christoph Oliver Strunck Co-Produzent | Co-Produzent |
Production coordinator | Daniel Rohm München | München |
Assistant production manager | Marina Viefhues Münster | Münster |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Heinz | |
Location manager (local system) | Manuel Mützner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Bechem | |
Assistant unit manager | Dennis Koppetsch | |
Production driver | Carsten Baum Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Production driver | Bernd Arnold Bünker am letzten Drehtag | am letzten Drehtag |
Set runner | Tilman Rademacher | |
Set runner | Simon Thummet | |
Set runner | Antonio Lovrincevic | |
Screenwriter | Pia Strietmann | |
Co-writer | Lea Schmidbauer | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Götz | |
Boom operator | Lisa Gaggl 4 Wochen | 4 Wochen |
Boom operator | Michael Baranjosch | |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach | |
Sound designer | Jochen Fenzl | |
Stunt coordinator | Ralf Haeger | |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Haberland stunttechnik | stunttechnik |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfgang Lindner Technik,Stuntdriver | Technik,Stuntdriver |
Child supervisor | Inga Brock | |
Child supervisor | Indre Bogdan | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Janina Dahse | |