Director | Robert del Maestro, Jörg Mielich, Maris Pfeiffer, Michael Wenning, Klaus Knoesel, Seyhan Derin |
---|---|
Written by | Mike Bäuml, Frank Koopmann, Jeanet Pfitzer, Roland Heep |
Production | Ufa GmbH, UFA Fiction |
Locations | Leipzig und Umgebung |
---|---|
Filming regions | East Germany |
Episodes from/to | 189-208 |
---|---|
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Acquisition format | HD |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Andreas Schmidt-Schaller | Hajo Trautzschke [SS] | |
Marco Girnth | Jan Maybach [SS] | |
Melanie Marschke | Ina Zimmermann [SS] | |
Pablo Sprungala | Vincent Becker [SS] | |
Olaf Hais | Privatdetektiv Theo Käppler [SS] | |
Michael Benthin | Herr Köster [SS] | |
Carolin Haupt | Jessica [SS] | |
Oktay Özdemir | Cem Yildiz [L] | |
Dominik Bender | Eberhard Demski [LE] | |
Martin Bretschneider | Sven Mühlbach [LE] | |
Radik Golovkov | Woronin [LE] | |
Simone Hanselmann | Karla Grode [LE] | |
Jörn Hentschel | Bernd Michalski [LE] | |
Alexander Hörbe | Klose [LE] | |
Martin Kiefer | Rico Fröse [LE] | |
Ina Paule Klink | Ulli Winkler [LE] | |
Benjamin Kramme | Ulrich Stuckrad [LE] | |
Christian Meyer | Ricardo [LE] | |
Nele Mueller-Stöfen | Dr. Ursula Herbst [LE] | |
Martin Ontrop | Anatol Breukmann [LE] | |
Anne Werner | Jasmin Assner [LE] | |
Jan Niklas Berg | Thomas Lauterbach [LE] | |
Golo Euler | tilmann sommer [LE] | |
Pascal Andres | Lasse [LE] | |
Marie-Luise Schramm | Bettina Herold [LE] | |
Emil Reinke | Robin [LE] | |
Jenny Schily | Hannah [LE] | |
Jana Bauke | Teamärztin [SSR] | |
Maximilian Klas | Benni Maybach [SSR] | |
Judith Sehrbrock | Dr. Stein [SSR] | |
Simon Werner | Andreas Mantschewski, SEK Einsatzleiter [SSR] | |
Florian Thunemann | Milo Janssen [SSR] | |
Mohamed Achour | Notarzt [SR] | |
Christoph Gaugler | Thorsten Gaspari [SR] | |
David Halina | Sanitäter [SR] | |
Therese Hämer | Judith Wörnle [SR] | |
Benjamin Höppner | Max [SR] | |
Jennifer Mulinde-Schmid | Vivian [SR] | |
Lore Richter | Jenny [SR] | |
Lydia Schamschula | Krankenschwester [SR] | |
Merle Wasmuth | Clarissa [SR] | |
Gabi Gasser | Monika Prinz [SR] | |
Stefan Haschke | Franjo Degenhard [SR] | |
Anna Hausburg | Anna-Lore Angermann (jung) [SR] | |
Rainer Koschorz | Anwalt Jan [SR] | |
Guido Lambrecht | Hannes Wagner (jung) [SR] | |
Franziska Neiding | Jule [SR] | |
Sascha Quade | Viktor Taube [SR] | |
Ulrich Wenzke | Vertreter Lange [SR] | |
Alexander Wolf | Mario Ackers [SR] | |
Markus Boestfleisch | Stefan Grode (Folge: Wut im Bauch) [SR] | |
Uwe Poppe | Dr. Bertold Wegner [SR] | |
Almut Queitsch | Tanja Wörnle [SR] | |
Christoph Schlemmer | Wachmann Heinz [SR] | |
John Venzke | Leon Köster [SR] | |
Mathias Engel | Kabisch [SR] | |
Karl Karliczek | Wirt [SR] | |
Henry Nandzik | Henning Baumann [SR] | |
Grit Stephan | Bibliothekarin [SR] | |
Vlad Chiriac | Christoph Paschmann [SRE] | |
Christoph Grunert | Hagen Stankowsky [SRE] | |
Marlon Kittel | Kevin Neudeck alias Thomas Vander [SRE] | |
Antje Widdra | Marion Behrend [SRE] | |
Grégoire Gros | Freddy Staslovic [SRE] | |
Matthias Lier | Tibor Petrovski [SRE] | |
Marija Mauer | Annika Mahlmann [SRE] | |
René Steinke | Viktor Angermann [SRE] | |
Susanne Strach | Susanne Sentenza [SRE] | |
Eray von Egilmez | Ali Yildiz [SRE] | |
Ulrich Anschütz | Werner Batkowiak [SRE] | |
Fabienne Haller | Sandy [SRE] | |
Thomas Kornack | Mieter [SRE] | |
Wolfgang Krone | Wirt [SRE] | |
Oliver Breite | Wolfgang Welter [SRE] | |
Benedikt Crisand | Student 3 [BP] | |
Alexander Gamnitzer | Arthur Maschwitz [BP] | |
Jörg Metzner | Ulf Behrend (Folge: Das zweite Ich) [BP] | |
Michael Silbereisen | Beamter [BP] | |
Ellen Treede | Miriam Jung [BP] | |
Sven Gerhardt | Episodenhauptrolle |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Andrea Loeffler | |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | Anton Klima | |
Director of photography | Klaus Liebertz | |
Director of photography | Henning Jessel Folgen 189-198 | Folgen 189-198 |
2nd unit dop | Michael Silbereisen 1.Kameraassi sec. unit | 1.Kameraassi sec. unit |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Goldmann | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Doberitzsch 10 DT 195-198 | 10 DT 195-198 |
1st assistant camera | Michael Silbereisen HD Panasonic | HD Panasonic |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel Folge189-194 & 203,204; HD | Folge189-194 & 203,204; HD |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Doberitzsch Folgen 205-208 | Folgen 205-208 |
Still photographer | Uwe Frauendorf | |
Camera trainee | Florian Baumgarten | |
Camera trainee | Holger Harms [1] Folgen 199 - 204 | Folgen 199 - 204 |
Camera trainee | Cornelius Blumentritt | |
Casting director | Maria Rölcke Episodencast | Episodencast |
Casting director | Cornelia Mareth Episodencast | Episodencast |
Costume designer | Sonja Hesse Folge 189-192 | Folge 189-192 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ulrike Dietel | |
Costume design trainee | Laura Schmidt | |
Costume design trainee | Caroline Niestroj | |
Costume design trainee | Josef Weitenbörner | |
Director | Seyhan Derin | |
Director | Jörg Mielich | |
Director | Michael Wenning | |
Director | Robert del Maestro | |
Director | Maris Pfeiffer | |
Director | Klaus Knoesel | |
1st AD (local system) | Janka Venus | |
1st AD (local system) | Matthias Hedwig | |
1st AD (local system) | Regina Spreer Folge 189 - 192 | Folge 189 - 192 |
Script continuity | Franziska Preuß Folgen 189-198 | Folgen 189-198 |
Script continuity | Anja Beyer Folge 199-202 | Folge 199-202 |
Script continuity | Alexandra Vogt Lösch Jörg Mielich | Jörg Mielich |
Editor | Achim Seidel | |
Editor | Michael Reysz 4 Folgen. Regie: O. Schmuckler | 4 Folgen. Regie: O. Schmuckler |
Assistant editor | Antje Switalski Flg. 189-198/ 203-208 | Flg. 189-198/ 203-208 |
Best boy electric | Michael Frister Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting trainee | Lion David Bogus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Schmidt | |
Composer | Oliver Heck | |
Producer | Jörg Winger | |
Producer | Norbert Sauer | |
Producer | Henriette Lippold | |
Producer trainee | Mathilde Scholz 10.05.2010 – 31.10.2010 | 10.05.2010 – 31.10.2010 |
Prop master | Sven Kuhnlein Matthias Friedrich | Matthias Friedrich |
Prop master | Uwe Kramer 193-194 Robbie del Maestro | 193-194 Robbie del Maestro |
Standby props | Karen Fetzer 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Line producer | Eike Hendrich | |
Production manager | Harald Reinhold | |
Assistant production manager | Silke Kabisch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Müller Set & Motiv Al | Set & Motiv Al |
Assistant set/floor manager | Karen Fetzer 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Blocker | Thomas Schammer | |
Production driver | Kay Risse | |
Screenwriter | Jeanet Pfitzer | |
Screenwriter | Frank Koopmann | |
Screenwriter | Roland Heep | |
Screenwriter | Mike Bäuml | |
Boom operator | Guido Oberkirch | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tino Hohndorf Folge 193, 194, 199 - 204 | Folge 193, 194, 199 - 204 |
Foley editor | Johannes Krause Folge 172, 182 | Folge 172, 182 |
Stuntman/woman | Andreas Mayer | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Double verschiedener Schauspieler | Double verschiedener Schauspieler |
Commissioning editor | Matthias Pfeifer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Fiction als Ufa Fernsehproduktion | als Ufa Fernsehproduktion |
Ufa GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | CMR Casting / Casting Mareth & Rölcke GbR | |
Casting | LE Vision Casting Episodencast, 4 Folgen | Episodencast, 4 Folgen |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Consulting | The DOX, medical & scientific consulting tv/film Drehbuchentwicklung | Drehbuchentwicklung |
Production Services | Jänecke Catering Catering | Catering |
Production Services | SCC Leipzig Fahrzeug Innenrequisite | Fahrzeug Innenrequisite |
Decoration | SCC Leipzig Baubühne, Spielfahrzeuge, Nachtabhängung | Baubühne, Spielfahrzeuge, Nachtabhängung |
Video/Computer Playback | Martin Schröder PC-Betreuung | PC-Betreuung |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jörg Mielich | 2011 | Metropolis - Deutscher Regiepreis Beste Regie - Serie | Beste Regie - Serie | Nominated |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Wednesday, 31/01/2001 |