Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal inklusive Endabrechnung | inklusive Endabrechnung |
Colorist | Claudia Gittel Lead Colorist | Lead Colorist |
Director of photography | Hans Fromm | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Kapinos | |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias 'Matze' Börner | |
Still photographer | Christina Laube | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting assistant | Jessika Eisenkolb | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch Tänzercasting | Tänzercasting |
Costume designer | Monika Gebauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Kirstin 'Kiki' Luhmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ann-Katrin Schlutz Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Director | Brigitte Maria Bertele | |
1st AD (local system) | Matthias Junge Bis DT 14 wg. Verschiebung | Bis DT 14 wg. Verschiebung |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Stefan Übernahme ab 14. DT | Übernahme ab 14. DT |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Leonie Kurz | |
Script continuity | Ines Burger | |
Actor coach (children) | Anna Gaden | |
Extras coordinator | Olaf Lemitz 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
Extras coordinator | Sabine Glanz | |
Extras coordinator | Danielle Koch | |
Editor | Dominique Yvonne Geisler | |
Assistant editor | Nico Schlegel | |
Assistant editor | Valesca Peters Endausspielungen | Endausspielungen |
Key grip | Carsten Scharrmann | |
Key grip | Florian Birch 4 DT Ersatz für C. Scharrmann | 4 DT Ersatz für C. Scharrmann |
Grip | Matthias Bode | |
Grip | Frank Pfeffer 4 DT Ersatz | 4 DT Ersatz |
Gaffer | Christoph Dehmel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Kozana | |
Additional electrician | Markus Störr | |
Additional electrician | André Polosek | |
Lighting assistant | Nicolas Reiser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schaaf Erste Maske | Erste Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Fx makeup artist | Johanna Koch | |
Composer | Christian Biegai | |
Producer | Hartwig König | |
Production designer | K.D. Gruber | |
Assistant production designer | Ina Küfner | |
Prop master | Stephanie Medi May | |
Standby props | Miriam Westhäusser | |
Property assistant | Renatus Töpke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Location scout | Olaf Lemitz Aushilfe, nicht Vollzeit | Aushilfe, nicht Vollzeit |
Location scout | Pamela Schmidt Motiv Villa Karlsruhe | Motiv Villa Karlsruhe |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger Motiv Villa / Mannheim | Motiv Villa / Mannheim |
Property driver | Robin Euler | |
Property driver | Christian Schattke | |
Line producer | Andre Fetzer | |
Production manager | Andre Fetzer | |
Assistant production manager | Cornelius Gladewitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Katja Roesch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Steffen Geis ab DT 07 | ab DT 07 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olaf Lemitz 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gina Reif tageweise Vertretung | tageweise Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thorsten Hubrich Vertretung | Vertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian H. Ehrhardt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Yannik Schnitzspahn | |
Production driver | Ali Badakhshan Rad | |
PA intern | Tabea Kempf | |
Screenwriter | Johanna Stuttmann | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Richter ab DT13 | ab DT13 |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Graubaum | |
Boom operator | Oliver Schnug | |
Boom operator | Frank Gorgas Bis DT 13 | Bis DT 13 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andre Zacher | |
Supervising dialog & ADR editor | Alexander Buck | |
Foley editor | Helene Seidl | |
Special effects supervisor | Markus Geiger Mannheim | Mannheim |
Stunt coordinator | Thilo Heiko Kudler | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Choreographer | Danielle Koch | |