Colorist | Florian Dehmel | |
Director of photography | Frederik Schindler RED ONE | RED ONE |
1st assistant camera | Michael-Philipp `Mike´ Stiebing | |
1st assistant camera | Jennifer Günther RED ONE | RED ONE |
1st assistant camera | Claire Jahn RedCode RAW | RedCode RAW |
2nd assistant camera | Susann Ehrig | |
2nd assistant camera | Janine Lamann RED One | RED One |
2nd assistant camera | Kerstin Schwarze | |
Still photographer | Kerstin Schwarze | |
Costume designer | Claudia Kühlke | |
Assistant costume designer | Katharina Störmer | |
Assistant costume designer | Dorina Kob | |
Director | Barbara Kronenberg | |
1st AD (local system) | Simon Schulz [1] | |
Script continuity | Tanja Ackemann | |
Script | Tanja Ackemann | |
Editor | Anna-Maria Schneider [1] | |
Editor | Ulf Albert | |
Assistant editor | Thomas Kipke | |
Key grip | Marvin Hesse | |
Grip trainee | Kay Heistermann | |
Gaffer | Konrad Zimmermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marvin Hesse | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonas Kaminski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carina Neubohn | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Svenja Damerow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Pollehn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Pia Credo | |
Composer | Christian Ring | |
Composer | Daniel Yanik | |
Producer | Bianca Büter | |
Production designer | Adriane Stamer-Klassen | |
Set decorator | Holger Alberty | |
Art department assistant | Matthias Hering | |
Location scout | Claas Windmöller | |
Production manager | Jennifer Olearczyk | |
Assistant production manager | Michael Wellendorf | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Grothe [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Johannes Lüschow | |
Production driver | Peter Purrmann | |
Production driver | Henriette Seekamp | |
Production driver | Svenja Hammer | |
Production driver | Jens Kösters | |
Set runner | Markus Gohlke | |
Set runner | Matthias Hering | |
Set runner | Thomas Müller [1] | |
Screenwriter | Barbara Kronenberg | |
Production sound mixer | Stephan von Hase Lemgo | Lemgo |
Boom operator | Iris von Hase | |
Boom operator | Tolga Yilmaz | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Mann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Muhammad Satter | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Etienne de Cruse | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Elena Siekmann | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Marius Hellmeier | |
Child supervisor | Judith Heilig | |
Child supervisor | Felice Schwartmann | |
Child supervisor | Christina Wolf | |
Child supervisor | Mareen Schwartmann | |
Child supervisor | Miriam Oeser | |