Production accountant | Manuela Heitmann inkl. Förderabrechnung | inkl. Förderabrechnung |
Telecine operator | Roland Murrer Dailies | Dailies |
Director of photography | Thorge Horstmann | |
2nd unit dop | Tobias Jall | |
1st assistant camera | Konstantin Wolkenstein S-16 | S-16 |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Kristen 416 & SR3 | ab 11. DT | Assist. 2nd Unit | 416 & SR3 | ab 11. DT | Assist. 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Stefanie Reinhard | |
Still photographer | Christina Laube | |
Casting director | Karen Wendland Berlinale 2010 | Berlinale 2010 |
Costume designer | Christian Roehrs | |
Assistant costume designer | Lisa Kentner | |
Director | Hannah Schweier | |
1st AD (local system) | Antonia Molter | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Adriana Galosi | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Laye Marlene | |
Script continuity | Kathrin Kleyh und Regieassistenz Vorproduktion | und Regieassistenz Vorproduktion |
Trainee director's department | Sonja Beutelmann | |
Editor | Barbara Toennieshen | |
Assistant editor | Miriam Zimmermann | |
Key grip | Christian Bernutz | |
Key grip | Renatus Töpke Vertretung | Vertretung |
Grip | Sven Fußgänger Kamera: Thorge Horstmann | Kamera: Thorge Horstmann |
Grip | Tristan Siefert | |
Gaffer | Tobias Jall | |
Gaffer | Tobias Brekle | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Franz | |
Best boy electric | Tilman Hautsch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hanna Lutz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Pfeffer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stephan Burchardt | |
Additional electrician | Malte Siepen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elena Valeska Herlet | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Durovic Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Daniela Schmidt [2] | |
Producer | Katja Siegel | |
Producer | Felix Eisele | |
Producer | Julia Kleinhenz | |
Producer | Bernhard Stegmann | |
Producer | Tanja Standop | |
Production designer | Nora Grabowski | |
Assistant production designer | Nadia Kramer | |
Set decorator | Anne Brügel | |
Prop master | Niels Scherpe | |
Prop master | Eva Fischer (Frau Katze) Übernahme 2 Wochen vor Drehstart | Übernahme 2 Wochen vor Drehstart |
Standby props | Darijo Bajic | |
Location scout | Paul Sebastian Moreau | |
Property driver | Christian Schattke | |
Line producer | Felix Eisele | |
Production manager | Andreas Jupe | |
Assistant production manager | Franziska Remmele | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Alten | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Siep | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Hanns Maier | |
Production driver | Christiane Mandel | |
PA intern | Monique Marmodee In der Festivalauswertung | In der Festivalauswertung |
Set runner | Tobias Fischer 22. - 30.09 | 22. - 30.09 |
Screenwriter | Hannah Schweier | |
Literary source | Juan Moreno | |
Literary source | Jochen-Martin Gutsch | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Schilling | |
Boom operator | Muhammad Satter | |
Second boom operator | Renatus Töpke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Bischoff | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Mathias Maydl | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Alexander Würtz | |
Sound designer | Clemens Becker | |
Sound designer | Achim Hofmann | |
Adr recordist | Jürgen Schulz [1] Rollen: Franz, David, Dieter | Rollen: Franz, David, Dieter |