Production accountant | Antje Paul | |
Director of photography | Peter Steuger *S-35mm | *S-35mm |
Director of photography | Frank Griebe | |
Camera operator | Rodja Kükenthal C-Cam Operator | C-Cam Operator |
Camera operator | Heiko Wentorp B-cam,1st unit | B-cam,1st unit |
1st assistant camera | Bert Bartel 35mm, 2nd Unit | 35mm, 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Erben 7 Nachdrehtage, auch Operator | 7 Nachdrehtage, auch Operator |
Still photographer | Baernd Fraatz | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Askild Stielow als Inhaberin von Extra Faces | als Inhaberin von Extra Faces |
Costume designer | Ingrida Bendzuk | |
Assistant costume designer | Barbara Ostertag-Schonhardt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erna Gudjonsdottir Garderobiere | Garderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mechthild Arends | |
Director | Mark Schlichter | |
1st AD (local system) | Uli Hampeter | |
Script continuity | Martina Baß | |
Editor | Anna Kappelmann | |
Editor | Simone 'Mona' Bräuer | |
Assistant editor | Daniel Förtsch | |
Assistant editor | Anna Kappelmann Cutterin Rohschnitt | Cutterin Rohschnitt |
Key grip | Holger Fey tielweise (5 Wochen) | tielweise (5 Wochen) |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Sandro Große | |
Crane operator | Chris Hillig | |
Gaffer | Klaus Bieling | |
Best boy electric | Ralf Prokopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Görlich Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Schauerte | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hartmut Pollitt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan (Fahle) Meese 2te Hälte | 2te Hälte |
Lighting assistant | Marco Thiele Kinofilm | Kinofilm |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana von Stanislawski | |
Composer | Lars Löhn additional Score | additional Score |
Song | Benjamin Schlez | |
Producer | Uwe Schott | |
Co-producer | Nicole Kellerhals | |
Co-producer | Mark Schlichter | |
Production designer | Detlef Provvedi | |
Assistant production designer | Boubou S. Schroeder | |
Prop master | Stefan Graf | |
Standby props | Daniela Schwartz | |
Location scout | Christian Meinecke Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | Stefan Rohner | |
Prop maker | Seth Turner | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Property driver | Norman Hell | |
Line producer | Stefaan Schieder | |
Production coordinator | Manuela Groh Hamburg | Hamburg |
Assistant production manager | Mirjam Schlossarek | |
Unit manager (local system) | Kathrin Schultz R: Mark Schlichter | R: Mark Schlichter |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Zenk | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kirsten (Kiki) Laser | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jörn Ruhnau | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Holsten | |
Production assistant | Marianne Hauttmann Setrunner | Setrunner |
Production assistant | Jan Prahl Assistents Set AL / Genifahrer | Assistents Set AL / Genifahrer |
Assistant set/floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Production driver | Daniel Luoni | |
PA intern | Sven Burmeister Assistent Set Aufnahmeleiter | Assistent Set Aufnahmeleiter |
Set runner | Ann-Kristin Homann | |
Screenwriter | Martin Rauhaus | |
Co-writer | Robert Sauer-Ernst | |
Production sound mixer | Ulrich Fengler | |
Boom operator | Joern Martens | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stefan Korte [2] | |
Adr editor | Oliver Barth ADR Editor | ADR Editor |
Special effects supervisor | Peter Wiemker | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Stuntman/woman | Mac Steinmeier Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr | Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr |
Stuntman/woman | Katja Jerabek Stuntdouble Alexandra Maria Lara | Stuntdouble Alexandra Maria Lara |
Stunt driver | Jürgen Klein | |