Telecine operator | Vera Mewing rushes | rushes |
Director of photography | Rainer Klausmann | |
1st assistant camera | Rolf Rosendahl Zusatz 1DT ARRI SR3 | Zusatz 1DT ARRI SR3 |
1st assistant camera | Astrid Miegel | |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Mielsch | |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sila Davulcu | |
Casting trainee | Roksana Kotulla Komparsen/Kleindarsteller | Komparsen/Kleindarsteller |
Costume designer | Sabine Böbbis | |
Assistant costume designer | Maximiliane Hermes | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Heike Ziegler | |
Costume design trainee | Petra Reimelt | |
Director | Hermine Huntgeburth | |
1st AD (local system) | Laura Mihartescu AD Misch System | AD Misch System |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Extras coordinator | Sunny Alexandra Iser 2 Tage Köln | 2 Tage Köln |
Trainee director's department | Frederik König | |
Editor | Eva Schnare | |
Assistant editor | Janina Gerkens | |
Key grip | Carsten Scharrmann | |
Grip | Matthias Bode | |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Goerges | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jürgen Tomadini | |
Additional electrician | Roman Breitwieser | |
Additional electrician | Micky Koch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | René Jordan Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silvia Barthelmeß | |
Composer | Biber Gullatz | |
Production designer | Bettina Schmidt | |
Assistant production designer | Irene Piel | |
Prop master | Wolfgang Mohrhenn | |
Standby props | Thomas Frankenberg | |
Property assistant | Birthe Dröge | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Set builder | Michael Wirth | |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert | |
Property driver | Karsten Peter | |
Line producer | Manu S. Scheidt und Produktionsleitung | und Produktionsleitung |
Production manager | Manu S. Scheidt | |
Assistant production manager | Manuela Groh | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Faber | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Henning | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ines Fritsch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Valerian Karl | |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer | |
Production driver | Marian Wieland | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Nocke | |
Production sound mixer | Max Meindl | |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton: Max Meindl | Ton: Max Meindl |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ralph Thiekötter | |
Sound designer | Thekla Demelius | |
Supervising dialog editor | Dimitrios Posukidis | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |