TV-Movie (Series) | 2009 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting15.04.2009
End of shooting26.05.2009
LocationsHamburg

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Roeland Emanuel WiesnekkerFreddy Kunkel [L]
Barbara AuerLisa Brenner [L]
Armin RohdeErich Bo Erichsen [L]
Arijana AntunovicArzthelferin [SR]
Annika BlendlPaloma Diaz [SR]
Julia Dietze
Yvonne Q. [SR]
Valeria EisenbartJennifer Diaz [SR]
Tina EngelFrau Krüger [SR]
Florian David FitzKraut [SR]
Ralph HerforthHoppek [SR]
Wilfried Hochholdinger
De Keyser [SR]
Rudolf KrauseFluggast [SR]
Peter KremerPolizeichef [SR]
Kailas MahadevanDöner-Wirt [SR]
Horst Günter Marx
Abraham Orloff [SR]
Josef OstendorfHerr Krüger [SR]
Minh-Khai Phan-ThiMimi Hu [SR]
Pierre SemmlerWalter Jülich [SR]
Oliver StokowskiAxelrod [SR]
Mina TanderElaine P. [SR]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantUdo Röttger
director of photographyNgo The Chau
camera operatorBenjamin TreplinB-camera
steadicam operatorPatrick-D. Kaethner
1st assistant cameraGregor GrieshaberZusatz B Kamera
1st assistant cameraChristian GrafA-Kamera
2nd assistant cameraKatharina Spuida3 Tage Zusatz
video playback operatorDenis Girisken
still photographerStephan Persch
casting directorPatrick Dreikaussfür Kinder u. Jugendliche
assistant costume designerJulia Aldenhoffund Garderobe
directorLars Becker
script supervisorMartina Baß
trainee director's departmentRoman Russo
assistant editorPhilipp Kampff
key/dolly gripAndreas Frey
grip assistantMichael Bauert
additional electricianPhilip Fleischer
additional electricianChristian HitzlerRigging
lighting assistantPhilipp Barth
makeup artist / hair stylistNicola Schallon
makeup artist / hair stylistDiana von Stanislawski
freelance producerAndi Wecker
production designerNaomi Schenck
assistant production designerMaren Dostal
prop masterUwe Berthold
standby propsSandra (Sunny) Gräber
property assistantSebastian Kobs
location scoutMaja Hachmannadditional Scouting
set builderHarry BollhöfenerCine Bau
set builderGerald GustavCine Bau
graphic artistFlorian Albertsen
art department traineeFlorian Albertsen
unit production managerWolfgang Cimera
unit production managerOliver Wissmann
post production supervisorArne Möller
assistant production managerChristine GerstnerPL Oliver Wißmann
unit managerLars HaagenD-Hamburg
location managerNic Diedrich+ Scouting
set manager / 3rd ADKai SkibbaHamburg
4th AD / Additional ADMarcus Bower
set runnerLisa de Cuveland
production driverThorben Hviid
production driverWladik Subow
production assistantSebastian Knoll
screenwriterLars Becker
production sound mixerEric Rueff6 Drehtage vertretung
production sound mixerBenjamin Schubert
boom operatorDominique Rueff6 Drehtage vertretung
boom operatorWolfgang Remé
sound traineeMoritz Schurer
stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
stuntman/womanUwe Manßhardt
stuntman/womanToni Varvasoudis
stunt driverRonnie Paul3 DT
coloristVera Mewingfinal grading alle Folgen

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCamCruiser HamburgKamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesHollyfood CateringHollyfood Catering
Production ServicesRöhnelt Caravan GmbHDarstellermobil
Production Servicessafer set GmbHAbsperrung
Production ServicesSECOR SECURITY GROUPSET Sicherheit
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationFriendly SERVICESEquipment Transfer
Makeup and HairDie MaskeMaskenmobil
Vehicles and aircraftsSpielMobil

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Lars Becker2011Grimme Preis 2011FiktionNominated

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Monday, 18.01.2010