Logo | © 2DF
© 2DF
TV Series | Episodes 21-26 | 2004 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting16.11.2004
End of shooting21.12.2004
LocationsHamburg und Umgebung

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to21-26

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Charlotte BellmannHanna [L]
Rainer LuxemHenning Peters [L]
Patrick RapoldTim Rasch [L]
Nele RosetzTina Jaeger [L]
Henning SchimkeEickelkamp [L]
Oliver StokowskiPaul Zorn [L]
Helmut BergerGünther König [LE]
Katrin BühringNadine Gunglach [LE]
Thomas DarchingerMichael Steingardt [LE]
Sönke StädtlerPolizist [SR]
Rolf BachLukas Melzer [SR]
Alana BockMelanie Steingart [SR]
Janina ElkinTänzerin [SR]
Thomas B. HoffmannKlaus, Gemüsemann [SR]
Ronnie JanotUdo Hant [SR]
Jonas JägermeyrPeter [SR]
Bettina KramerFrau Reusch [SR]
Kathrin KühnelBille Junggunst [SR]
Annika PeimannLea Giebel [SR]
Antonia von RomatowskiSekretärin [SR]
Julia WedenFrau Schumacher [SR]
Christine WilhelmiFrau Melzer [SR]
Carl Achleitner
Herr Bergkamp [SRE]
Christine KutscheraPetra Struck [SRE]
Bettina LamprechtSilke Bremer [SRE]
Helmut ZhuberDr. Reedbeck [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantFlorian Wahl
Director of photographyDietmar Koelzer
Director of photographyIngo Hamer
1st assistant cameraNina Mettmann21, 25+26, 2.Kamera Focus
1st assistant cameraChristian Leppin
2nd assistant cameraAlda Maria RühlS16, auch B-Kamera Focus
Still photographerSandra Hoever
Camera traineeSebastian Pilz
Costume designerAstrid Möldner6 Folgen à 60 Min.
Assistant costume designerSvenja Berges
DirectorMartin Kinkel60 Min
DirectorMarkus Bräutigam
DirectorPeter Fratzscher
DirectorMichael Mackenroth
DirectorDirk Regel
1st AD (local system)Oliver Knorr2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Olaf Kell
1st AD (local system)Kai Meyer-Ricks
Trainee director's departmentMarco Kreuzer
EditorAnn-Sophie Schweizer
EditorTanja Petry
Assistant editorAngela TippelFo 21-24
Key/dolly gripJoachim Krugmann
Grip assistantMariusz Arbeiter
Camera car driverMatthias Gelhausen
GafferMartin Fischer
Best boySteffen Birker
ElectricianSebastian Brademann
Lighting assistantMariusz ArbeiterLichtassistent
Makeup artist / hair stylistJeanette KellermannFolge: Offene Rechnungen, Geeister Koch
Production designerSonja StrömerFolge 22-24,Hamburg
Production designerAndrea Steinlandt1 Folge Regie : M.Bräutigam
Prop masterAnna StuckmannFolge 22-24
Prop masterHenriette Dellemann
Standby propsJanina LauerFolge 25, 26
Assistent stand by propmanMareike FlorczikFolge 25 / 26
Line producerUwe Wriedt
Unit managerMarkus Kadl6 Folgen á 60' / Okt. 03 - Mär. 04
Assistant location managerTobias von Schönermark
Assistant set/floor managerOlaf Vierk
Production driverJörg Enoch
Production driverJörg Vennewald
PA internKate PilotFolge 21
ScreenwriterEva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn
ScreenwriterEva Kummeth
ScreenwriterHorst Kummeth
ScreenwriterRainer Butt
Production sound mixerAndreas Kluge
Production sound mixerTomas Kanok
Sound re-recording mixerThilo KrügerKrüger & Krüger Studios
Special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul+ Precision Driver
Stuntman/woman
René Lay
für Double Action Hamburg
Stuntman/womanUwe Manßhardt
Stuntman/womanThomas BloemStunt Double
Stunt driverRonnie Paul2 DT
Commissioning editorAnnette Reisse

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCamCruiser HamburgKamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen
Extras/Bit PlayerCastingagentur Michael F. Damm
StuntsDouble Action
Makeup and HairDie MaskeMaskenmobil
PropsmotionTeamRequisitentransporte
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte