bild
TV Series | Episodes 23-30 | 2009 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting28.04.2009
End of shooting18.07.2009
LocationsKöln, Düsseldorf

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to23-30

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Rudolf KowalskiMartin Stolberg [SS]
Aurel MantheiKommissar Florian Glade [SS]
Nadja RobinéMaskenbildnerin (Vier Affen) [SS]
Joey Zimmermann
Gärtner (Eine Frage der Ehre) [SS]
Annett RennebergCatharina Brandt [L]
Eva ScheurerDr. Hannah Voskort [L]
Nina FogYumiko Sekiya [LE]
Daniela Holtz
Frau Delftig [LE]
Krystian MartinekUlrich Gehrmann [LE]
Harald Schrott
Frank Voß [LE]
Alexandra von Schwerin
Pia Blankenburg [LE]
Yung NgoAnton Gebhardt (Folge - Requiem) [SR]
Sylvia Schwarz
Heli Sanders [SR]
Daniel DrewesPOM Flor [SR]
Nicole ErnstIra Serve [SR]
Nilam FarooqDilara Erkal [SR]
Marc FischerMartin Bern [SR]
Axel HäfnerBäcker [SR]
Rainer LaupichlerLudger Baumer [SR]
Linda MeyerSusa Ziemann [SR]
Theo PfeiferStadtstreicher Hennes [SR]
Katerina PoladjanMartina Helfgott (Folge: Unschuldig) [SR]
Karl Walter SprungalaHerr Siebert [SR]
Christof WackernagelEdwin Zylla [SR]
Andreas WindhuisPaul Amann [SR]
Sema WittgensteinFrau Erkal [SR]
Sabine WolfAlida Becker (F: Eine Minute) [SR]
Britta Kleineheer
Ohrfeigende Frau (Folge: Schrei nach Lie [SRE]
Nadine KuglerBegleitservice [SRE]
Oliver ScherzDr. Westermann [SRE]
Yusuke YamasakiMasanori Sekiya [SRE]
Wolfgang RüterGerd Wilms

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantStephanie Mandt8 Folgen (23-30)
Director of photographyFrank Meyer
Director of photographyAndreas Zickgraf4 Folgen
Director of photographyMartin Fuhrer
Steadicam operatorMarc Stoppenbach
1st assistant cameraSebastian VolkS-16mm
1st assistant cameraJens Dittmar1st Unit
1st assistant cameraMatthias Fuchs [1]S16mm, A-Cam.
1st assistant cameraMaximilian PrinzB-Kamera
1st assistant cameraRolf Rosendahl1DT ARRI SR3
1st assistant cameraThomas Antoszczyk
2nd assistant cameraAnne LindemannFolge 29+30
2nd assistant cameraSharon Siemund
2nd assistant cameraWillem Bramsche
Still photographerMichael Böhme
Extras/bit player castingTanja Schwichtenberg
Costume designerMarina Popkova-SologubFolgen 23-30
Assistant costume designerCarolin Zielosko
WardrobeNicole Ebben
DirectorMichael Schneider
DirectorTobias Ineichen
DirectorTom Zenker
1st AD (local system)Till Bosse
1st AD (local system)Ires JungDyusseru / Vater und Sohn
2nd AD crowd (local system)Oliver WergersDyusseru / Vater und Sohn
Script supervisorAnke TeuberFolge 27 , 28
Script supervisorAnnie Grossmann2 Folgen
EditorRebecca KhanideFo:25/26 (Fo: 29/30 R:T.Zenker)
EditorJörg KroschelFolgen 23 & 24/ 27 & 28
Online editorStjepan Marina
Key/dolly gripSven HäseFolge 25+26+29+30
Grip assistantDario Raspudic
Grip assistantBenjamin Menne9 DT Vertretung Folge 25&26, 29&30
Grip assistantOliver HübnerFolge 25+26, 29+30
Grip assistantArne SchrieverFolgen 27-28
Grip assistantStephan GroßeFlg. 23/24 Grip M. Gummersbach
GafferMathias BeierFolgen 29/30
GafferJuan José Alcaide
GafferMarco Schöps
Best boyBabu Haugg4 Folgen
ElectricianSteffen Ritter29 u. 30
ElectricianAlexander KreisFolgen 23-24, 27-30
Additional electricianBenjamin MenneFolgen 29+30
Additional electricianJens Philip ErlachFolge 29
Additional electricianArne Schriever
Additional electricianChristian Kuschmitz
Lighting assistantSascha OssendorfZusatz Folge 30
Lighting assistantJulius DommerZusatz
Lighting assistantSandra Derwenskus2 Wochen Zusatz
Lighting assistantPatrick KohlmeierFolgen 27+28+29+30
Lighting assistantMarius MecklZusatz
Makeup artist / hair stylistFrauke Horn
Makeup artist / hair stylistJohannes SchmagerFolge 25-30 Folge 24 Zusatz
Additional make up artistJennifer Porscheng
Key makeup artist/hair stylistDiana Badalova8 Folgen
ComposerFabian Römer
Production designerClaus Kottmann
Assistant production designerChristina Freye-Fickelscheer8 Folgen ( 23 - 30)
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerCatia Rémy
Location scoutMario KarlZusatzmotive
Property driverChristoph Blum23-30
Line producerAnnette OswaldFolge 23 - 30
Unit production managerPetra HerpichFolge 23 - 30
Post production supervisorArne Möller
Unit managerTobias KnubelFolge 23-30
Assistant location managerRené SaldjughianFolgen 23 - 26 Köln + Düsseldorf
Assistant location managerPatricia ThieryFolgen 27-30
Set manager/ floor managerRené KibritéFolgen: 23, 24, 25, 26, 29, 30
Assistant set/floor managerMarc Nolden
Assistant set/floor managerJan BierwirthFolgen 27, 28
Assistant set/floor managerJan-Erik Sauer|| Set-AL 2nd Unit 2DT und Vertretung
BlockerOliver OdenthalEinsatzleitung
Set runnerOliver Wergers
Production driverJörg Vincent Malotki
Production driverOliver Krebs-Gerstein
Production driverRalf Klemme
Personal driverRolf SchmidtSHS Zusatz
ScreenwriterMelanie BrügelFolge 29
Co-writerDenise SchöwingEpisode 23 Kreuzzug
Production sound mixerHadon Install8 Folgen
Production sound mixerUli Frank1 DT Vertretung
Boom operatorSebastian Leukert
Boom operatorBjörn MarsenTon Hadon Install
Sound re-recording mixerSteffen Berlipp
Foley editorSebastian Pohle
2d artistDaniel Baslesmoke*
Digital film compositorAdalbert Kaminski
ColoristJochen Hinrichs-StöldtFo. 25 + 26
ColoristJonas SchmidDoP Frank Meyer
ColoristVera Mewingfinal grading_ dop andreas zickgraf

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Schwichtenberg
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesdie FilmagentenToilettenmobile
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Propsa la Dings Fundus Köln
PropsCINEFAKEPROPS-READY TO SHOOT
Special EffectsAFS FeuerwehrdiensteWet-Down mit TLF
Special EffectsE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
Vehicles and aircraftsAFS Feuerwehrdienste
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge