TV Series | 2009 | ARD [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting07/01/2009
End of shooting23/12/2009

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Erwin AljukicFrederik Neuhaus [SS]
Nicole Belstler-BoettcherSandra Behrens [SS]
Maike Billitis SchulzeKerstin Töppers [SS]
Christian BuseThorsten Fechner [SS]
Roland PfausDr. Weidemann [SS]
Ivonne PolizzanoNetty Töppers [SS]
Wolfgang SeidenbergFrank Töppers [SS]
Heike UlrichTanja Maldini [SS]
Julika WagnerAmelie Verhaag [SS]
Mirco WallrafRaul Garcia [SS]
Aviana Alaïs Angélique AdellJaqueline Deville [L]
Matthias Bullach
Dr. Neuss [L]
Julia DahmenConstanze Riemer [L]
Katrin LuxYasemin Özgentürk [L]
Katharina WoschekMarie Töppers [L]
Carola BambasJanine Möller [LE]
Michael FleddermannMoser [LE]
Tetje MierendorfPfarrer Tiedke [LE]
Annika PreilJana [LE]
Carolin FinkStaatsanwältin [SSR]
Stefan GillyMike Bollini [SSR]
Shayan HartmannBruno Zirkowski [SSR]
Ursula Michelis
Carlita Garcia [SSR]
Maria Mittler
Tante Aurelia [SSR]
Christian PolitoLeo [SSR]
Hans H. Steinbergn.n. [SSR]
Holger UmbreitMax van Issem [SSR]
Mira MazumdarSuri [SR]
Olaf Andreas KrätkeHerr Merbold [SR]
Ralf AhlbornBüdchenbesitzer [SR]
Mira Jane ArendtSchwester Isabell [SR]
Ben BlaskovicMarco [SR]
Julia BlessJunge Mutter (Gastrolle) [SR]
Simona BrokmannFrau Siegel [SR]
Benita FellerMartina Huber [SR]
Petra GumpoldStefanie Hüsgen (6 Blöcke) [SR]
Christiane Höhnn.a. [SR]
Franziska JanetzkoFrau Schaller [SR]
Patrick Alexander JanovskyReicherd [SR]
Anno KoehlerThilo Kurz [SR]
Tanja KuntzeClaudia Müller [SR]
Chi LeYuna (wiederkehrende Gastrolle) [SR]
Stefan Otto LorchSchauspiellehrer [SR]
Inka MeyerFrau Bader [SR]
Philipp MoschitzLatin Lover [SR]
Gloria NefzgerJule Busch [SR]
Katharina PütterJaqueline [SR]
Daniel ReberJan [SR]
Stefan RihlEgon Kallinger [SR]
Julia RöhrichtMarie [SR]
Marie Simone SteinbauerFrau Schmitz [SR]
Jo StockJürgen Patzek [SR]
Nike Maria VassilMelanie Conti [SR]
Maike von BremenJuliette Gagnon [SR]
Sabina WeberKontrolleurin (Gastrolle) [SR]
Christoph WettsteinGroschek [SR]
Claudia JacobacciDr. Eber [SRE]
Andreas JungDr. Jochen Berger [SRE]
Suzanne LandsfriedFrau Schwarzenbeck [SRE]
Claudia LenziNadine [SRE]
Susann Parthum
Krankenschwester Anna [SRE]
Michaela SchaffrathPatricia (5 Folgen) [SRE]
Marcus CalvinPeter Mertens [BP]
Marisa de Stefanow-PleggeSarah [BP]
Heide HoffmannNachtschwester Ina [BP]
Nikolaij JanochaSocietyfotograf [BP]
Tanja KindlerFreundin [BP]
Klaus Küffer
Patient Bender [BP]
Angelina MarkiefkaAnke [BP]
Maik MöllerJan Meiler (Polizist) [BP]
Manfred MünichsdorferFitnessclubbesitzer [BP]
Stefan PfauNotarzt [BP]
Daryl JacksonBrian Archer
Ingrid Resch
Helma
Helmut StonigGast
Herman van UlzenProfessor Gerster

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantBirgit LokotschUrlaubsvertretung der Filmgeschäftsführu
Production accountantUrsula Weisespeziell Bavaria
Assistant production accountantLaurent Jaoui
CashierBirgit Lokotsch
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Director of photographyAchim Bendix
Director of photographyMichael ClaytonDoP-Aussendreh+Studio
Director of photographyStefan Krause
Director of photographyAchim HoffmeisterStudio&2.Kamera Aussendreh/Staffel
Director of photographyOliver Stechow
Director of photographyKlaus Moderegger
Director of photographyTom KubiakSupervisor Dop
Studio camera operatorAnian Bernrieder
Studio camera operatorThomas Thomaschowski
Camera operatorNils Trümpener
Camera operatorAnian BernriederB-Cam, 1 Jahr alle folgen
1st assistant cameraMichael Schaidler(eine Staffel Aussendreh)
1st assistant cameraMarc Liesendahl
1st assistant cameraAnian BernriederA-cam + Steadi Focus
1st assistant cameraSascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker
1st assistant cameraFlorian Stare
1st assistant cameraPhilipp Chudalla5 DT Aussendreh, + Steadifocus
Steadicam focus pullerMaximilian G. Englxd cam
2nd assistant cameraSalomé Lou RömerErsatz im Aussendreh
2nd assistant cameraMaximilian G. Engldiverse Tage Außendreh
Casting assistantJasmin Sebö
Costume designerMyriam Tümmers
WardrobeAlexandra von JutzenkaNov. 2009- März 2010
DirectorLutz von Sicherer
DirectorKatrin Schmidt
DirectorAlexander Wiedl
DirectorThomas Stammberger15 Folgen
DirectorDaniela Grieser
DirectorVolker Schwab
DirectorMarc Tiedke25 Folgen
DirectorDieter Schlotterbeck
DirectorJ. Jackie Baier
Co-directorAndreas Manneck
1st AD (local system)Andreas ManneckDieter Schlotterbeck; J.Jackie Baier
1st AD (local system)Felix OppermannRegieassistenz
1st AD (local system)Dominique de MarnéRegietrainee sowie 1. Regieassistenz
1st AD (local system)Markus Erhart
1st AD (local system)Daniela Simon
Trainee assistant directorMarkus Erhart
Script supervisorMarita Grimkeseit Juli 2009
Script supervisorBirte Robbers
ScriptEva Zinser-Lickfers1 Block
Extras coordinatorAlexander Mohl
Extras coordinatorPeter Walczbis zu drei mal wöchentlich
Extras coordinatorNadine Holznertageweise über ProducersFriend
Trainee director's departmentTino Kurze| Bl 704 R: Utz Disseler
Trainee director's departmentRoman Bauer
Trainee director's departmentStefan Palleis
Script supervisor traineeAnn-Kristin KnubbenContinuity Vertretung
EditorMailin Mergner
EditorAndreas Hennicke
Junior editorThomas Langner
GafferMathias 'Seitz' Feldmeier
Lighting technician / electricianBoris LauterSpringer Aussen Dreh
Lighting technician / electricianTobias DawidAussendreh Zusatz
Makeup artist / hair stylistNatalie Clayton
Makeup artist / hair stylistRuth Huber
Makeup artist / hair stylistToni LeypoldtStab
Additional make up artistMadlene Mutterer
Additional make up artistSybille Olga Nowak
Additional make up artistKatja Höltzel
ComposerJoe Dachtler
ComposerAndreas Schmidt-Hoensdorfca 120 Folgen
Music editorDagmar Robbers
ProducerSimon Müller-Elmau
Assistant-/ junior-producerFriederike Cromme
Production designerLaurenz BrüningStudiobau
Production designerHans 'Johann' Feldmeier
Assistant production designerHeike Benk
Art directorHans 'Johann' FeldmeierSzenenbildner
Assistant set decoratorArmando ZeitzApril bis Ende September
Assistant set decoratorSophie von ArmanspergKonstruktionszeichnerin für Studioneubau
Prop masterArmando ZeitzMärz/April & Oktober
Prop masterChristiane 'Nani' Musäus
Standby propsWaltraud Thalmeier
Set dresserMaria MathauserWeihnachtsdekoration 2009
Set dresserSteven Herbener
Property assistantLilli Maier
Property assistantKarin Grünauer
Assistent stand by propmanHeinrich WalserAußendreh Stubai + Trailer
Greens personJens Westermann
Set builderSimon Fischer
Set builderHenne HensoldAussenkulisse (verantw.)
Prop handMarcus Messner
Set builder assistantSidri WieseVorbau und Setvorbereitung
Property driverMohammed Ezzat
Art department traineeDebora Reischmann/ Trainee Studiobau
Unit production managerPeter Proske
Production coordinatorMarie Christin WartenbergAssistenz
Assistant production managerChristl Neher
Assistant to production managerKlaus Joachim
Unit managerFelix Hartwig
Set manager/ floor managerSebastian Schanze-Arnold
Set manager/ floor managerNick KrauseBlöcke mit gerader Endziffer
Set runnerMiriam Korzin03/2009 - 04/2009 Studio; Außendreh
Head writerJens Schleicherfür das Scriptdepartment
Head writerMartina LisAbteilung Dialogbuch
ScreenwriterBernhard ZunkelDrehbuchautor
StorylinerLars KremerStoryeditor
StorylinerDietmar Geigle+ Storyeditor
Script coordinatorElisabeth Bamminger
Screenwriter traineeElisabeth BammingerTrainee der Dramaturgie
Production sound mixerKristofer HarrisVertretung Außendreh
Production sound mixerAndreas Musolff
Production sound mixerBoris Steffen
Production sound mixerUrs Wihler
Boom operatorVitus BernriederAussendreh
Boom operatorTill OrtnerVertretung Studio
Boom operatorTim Kehle
Boom operatorAttila MakaiAussendreh
Boom operatorKlaus Hobby
Boom operatorDavid Barnes
Boom operatorKristofer Harris
Boom operatorRobert Nabholz
Boom operatorMichael Moser
Boom operatorCalvin Holm
Sound re-recording mixerSascha FernselIT-Fassungen
Special effects supervisorChristian Bibi BierlingGalerie Sprengung
Special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberHeinz Ludwig
Puppets makerUlrich RitterVerleih von Extremfrühchen
Commissioning editorAndreas Krätzig12.2008 bis 03.2010
Actor coachGabrielle OdinisCoaching Rollen Ruth u Lea
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinatorClaudia Beyer

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Fiction GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]seit Mai 2009
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung Polizeikomparsen
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesSet-CleanerBest Girls
ScriptThe DOX, medical & scientific consulting tv/filmmedizinische Fälle
DecorationSaurus GmbHNeue Sets
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/Fachber./Rettungswagen
PropsSonnewaldRequisiten
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge NRW, Beamte, Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsFritz RösslerSpielfahrzeuge