(c) RTL
TV Series | 2009 | RTL | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting05.01.2009
End of shooting18.12.2009
LocationsKöln

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [SS]
Sarah BogenLilith Mattern 2001 - 2012 [SS]
Holger Franke
Wolfgang Weigel [SS]
Stefan FranzRolf Jäger [SS]
Birte GlangHeidi Danne [SS]
Olivia Klemke
Franziska Gellert [SS]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [SS]
Mars Saibert
Martin 'Mars' Sommer [SS]
Kathleen FiedlerAnna Weigel [L]
Jane HempelSophie Himmel [L]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [L]
Lena EhlersKelly [SSR]
Fabian Alexander KondziolkaAndreas Becker [SR]
Anne ApitzschLinda Vogt [SR]
Martin KlossPaul Danz [SR]
Raimond KnollOskar Gerlach [SR]
Michael-Che Kochlenni hissen [SR]
Roland SapperHolger Menke [SR]
Mathis SchraderDr. Günther Kauf [SR]
Daniel WandeltDirektor Manfred Deffner [SR]
Fabienne HesseNicole [SRE]
Margarita Horbach
Claudia König (Folge 3574) [SRE]
Mirya KalmuthDiana Matt [SRE]
Thomas WasikModerator Bernhard Bimbes [SRE]
Sabine FlackAndrea Rath [BP]
Maria GardenierRedakteurin [BP]
Rüdiger Hellmann
Günter Dannes [BP]
Thomas PohnAnwalt Fritz Wehrman [BP]
Francesco Russo
Dr. Giuseppe Rattenni [BP]
Kamilla KynskiEsther Delinger

Crew

ActivityNameComment
technical directorErwin BelserMuFu Ingenieur
director of photographyBastian HensDoP incl. Aussen-Dreh
director of photographyStephan Krause
camera operatorNils TrümpenerStudio- und Außendreh
camera operatorChristine Freudenbergerseit September 2009
camera operatorJanusz Kubotz
1st assistant cameraChristine FreudenbergerAußendreh
1st assistant cameraJanine Lamann
1st assistant cameraRuwan Löhr
still photographerGuido Engelsbis Folge 3678 - Juli
still photographerKai Schulz
wardrobeHelen FreiseStudio
wardrobeFranziska Lange
costume design traineeFranziska Lange
costume design traineeRamona Leonhard
directorKatrin Schmidt [2]
directorHannes Spring16 Folgen
directorFriedhelm von Aprath
directorMarkus Hansen
directorRenate Gosiewski
directorSilke Bäurich
directorAndré Siebert
1st assistant directorStephan Klose10 Folgen à 25 min, Digi-Beat
1st assistant directorVeronika Schmidt
1st assistant directorSara Hartmann
1st assistant directorNico Bille
1st assistant directorSu-Ji Lee
1st assistant directorInga Nerlich
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADClaudius Neidig
script supervisorSonja KoppenolScript Continuity
script supervisorJessica HoberVertretung, 2 Blöcke
trainee director's departmentMarnie Heldvon März 2009 - Ende April 2009
editorJulia Plannet
editorAnna-Kathrin Golubovic-Struck
editorOle Heller
key/dolly gripUlrich Faßbender
key/dolly gripPatrick Zimmermann
key/dolly gripMartin Tschinkel2004-2009
crane operatorUlrich Faßbender
gafferAlex Toloczyki
electricianMartin Tschinkel2004-2009 Zusatz
electricianAdam Abdou
electricianSandra DerwenskusZusatz
lighting assistantRene BaumZusatz
makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Obendiek
makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein
makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Heinen
makeup artist / hair stylistIrina KussAushilfe/ Vertretung
makeup artist / hair stylistBettina Bothe
makeup artist / hair stylistSofia Cramer
makeup artist / hair stylistChristiane Bazynski
additional make up artistMartina Ostländer
key makeup artistManuela Elten
composerChristian HeinemannMusiker + Arrangeur + Music Editor
freelance producerBarbara Süvern
prop masterDaniel Brodtbis 10.09
prop masterBijou MartinZusatz
prop masterChristoph SchlieperChefrequisiteur
standby propsAnika Lotz
standby propsCarsten Wesche-Böttcherab Okt.,davor Assi./Prakt.
standby propsAnna Lena Wiemerzusätzlich & Urlaubsvertretung
standby propsVerena KliesowVertretung im Studio
assistent stand by propmanMira Luise Scharwächter
assistent stand by propmanSvenja Scholz
set builderSebastian KönigPraktikum Juli 08 - Mai 09
set builderPatrick Mathias Owerdieck
set builderFitui Gebregzi
graphic artistRomy Döring
property driverChristoph Müller [2]Urlaubsvertretung
assistant production managerJennifer Schneider-RoseProduktionsbüro 01-12/2009
assistant production managerMonique BoddenAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
set manager / 3rd ADClaudius Neidig
set manager / 3rd ADNico Bille
4th AD / Additional ADClaudius Neidig
set runnerJanine Lamann
set runnerKora Klopffleisch
personal driverMaurice Daubenberger
screenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
storylinerFlorian Wimmer
dialogue writerMiriam Frankovic
production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
production sound mixerGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
production sound mixerJochen Schmitt
production sound mixerTill A. von Reumont
production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
boom operatorTill A. von ReumontStudio- und Außendreh
boom operatorDamian ThomannBlock 150
boom operatorMarkus Rechlin
boom operatorJan Piechotka
second boom operatorLuiz Melo Paiva e SilvaStudio 05.02. - 06.02.09
sound re-recording mixerFlorian Bertellozur Vertretung
special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
special effects technicianRené CremerAussendreh
stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
stuntman/womanKatja JerabekStuntdouble
horse masterDiana PakroppaTiertrainer Folge 3678 / 3679
horse masterSandor CzirjakHorse Master
dialogue coachManfred Schwabe

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for Filmpferde STUNT pferdeHorse Master
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGFW+RTW im Bild
StuntsReimann-StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
Special EffectsE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHAusstattung Eventtechnik
Expendables/Utilities (Sound)Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH