(c) RTL
(c) RTL
TV Series | 2009 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting05/01/2009
End of shooting18/12/2009
LocationsKöln

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [SS]
Sarah BogenLilith Mattern 2001 - 2012 [SS]
Holger Franke
Wolfgang Weigel [SS]
Stefan FranzRolf Jäger [SS]
Birte GlangHeidi Danne [SS]
Olivia Klemke
Franziska Gellert [SS]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [SS]
Mars Saibert
Martin 'Mars' Sommer [SS]
Lena EhlersKelly [SSR]
Kathleen FiedlerAnna Weigel [L]
Jane HempelSophie Himmel [L]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [L]
Fabienne HesseNicole [SRE]
Mirya KalmuthDiana Matt [SRE]
Thomas WasikModerator Bernhard Bimbes [SRE]
Fabian Alexander KondziolkaAndreas Becker [SR]
Anne ApitzschLinda Vogt [SR]
Martin KlossPaul Danz [SR]
Raimond KnollOskar Gerlach [SR]
Michael-Che Kochlenni hissen [SR]
Roland SapperHolger Menke [SR]
Mathis SchraderDr. Günther Kauf [SR]
Daniel WandeltDirektor Manfred Deffner [SR]
Sabine FlackAndrea Rath [BP]
Maria GardenierRedakteurin [BP]
Rüdiger Hellmann
Günter Dannes [BP]
Margarita Horbach
Claudia König (Folge 3574) [BP]
Sevim KesbirNurse [BP]
Thomas PohnAnwalt Fritz Wehrman [BP]
Francesco Russo
Dr. Giuseppe Rattenni [BP]
Kamilla KynskiEsther Delinger

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Image technicianErwin BelserMuFu Ingenieur
Director of photographyStephan Krause
Director of photographyBastian HensDoP incl. Aussen-Dreh
Camera operatorNils TrümpenerStudio- und Außendreh
Camera operatorChristine Freudenbergerseit September 2009
Camera operatorJanusz Kubotz
1st assistant cameraChristine FreudenbergerAußendreh
1st assistant cameraJanine Lamann
1st assistant cameraRuwan Löhr
Still photographerGuido Engelsbis Folge 3678 - Juli
Still photographerKai Schulz
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
WardrobeHelen FreiseStudio
WardrobeFranziska Lange
Costume design traineeFranziska Lange
Costume design traineeRamona Leonhard
DirectorHannes Spring16 Folgen
DirectorFriedhelm von Aprath
DirectorSilke Bäurich
DirectorMarkus Hansen
DirectorAndré Siebert
DirectorKatrin Schmidt
DirectorRenate Gosiewski
1st AD (local system)Stephan Klose10 Folgen à 25 min, Digi-Beat
1st AD (local system)Nico Bille
1st AD (local system)Su-Ji Lee
1st AD (local system)Inga Nerlich
1st AD (local system)Sara Hartmann
1st AD (local system)Veronika Schmidt
2nd AD crowd (local system)Claudius Neidig
Script continuitySonja KoppenolScript Continuity
Script continuityJessica HoberVertretung, 2 Blöcke
Trainee director's departmentMarnie Heldvon März 2009 - Ende April 2009
EditorAnna-Kathrin Golubovic-Struck
EditorOle Heller
EditorJulia Plannet
Key gripMartin Tschinkel2004-2009
Key gripUlrich Faßbender
Key gripPatrick Zimmermann
Crane operatorUlrich Faßbender
GafferAlex Toloczyki
Lighting technician / electricianAdam Abdou
Lighting technician / electricianSandra DerwenskusZusatz
Lighting technician / electricianMartin Tschinkel2004-2009 Zusatz
Lighting assistantRene BaumZusatz
Makeup artist / hair stylistIrina KussAushilfe/ Vertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistBettina Bothe
Makeup artist / hair stylistChristiane Bazynski
Makeup artist / hair stylistSofia Cramer
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Obendiek
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Heinen
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein
Additional make up artistMartina Ostländer
Key makeup artist/hair stylistManuela Elten
ComposerChristian HeinemannMusiker + Arrangeur + Music Editor
ProducerBarbara Süvern
Prop masterDaniel Brodtbis 10.09
Prop masterChristoph SchlieperChefrequisiteur
Prop masterBijou MartinZusatz
Standby propsVerena KliesowVertretung im Studio
Standby propsCarsten Wesche-Böttcherab Okt.,davor Assi./Prakt.
Standby propsAnika Lotz
Standby propsAnna Lena Wiemerzusätzlich & Urlaubsvertretung
Assistant stand by propsSvenja Scholz
Assistant stand by propsMira Luise Scharwächter
Set builderSebastian KönigPraktikum Juli 08 - Mai 09
Set builderFitui Gebregzi
Set builderPatrick Mathias Owerdieck
Graphic artistRomy Döring
Property driverChristoph Müller [2]Urlaubsvertretung
Production managerAnke Molzberger
Assistant production managerMonique EhrmannAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
Assistant production managerJennifer Schneider-RoseProduktionsbüro 01-12/2009
Set manager/ floor managerNico Bille
Set manager/ floor managerClaudius Neidig
Assistant set/floor managerClaudius Neidig
Set runnerKora Klopffleisch
Set runnerJanine Lamann
Personal driverMaurice Daubenberger
ScreenwriterRoger SchmelzerDialogautor
ScreenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
StorylinerFlorian Wimmer
Dialogue writerMiriam Frankovic
Production sound mixerTill A. von Reumont
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
Production sound mixerGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Production sound mixerJochen Schmitt
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorTill A. von ReumontStudio- und Außendreh
Boom operatorJan Piechotka
Boom operatorMarkus Rechlin
Boom operatorDamian ThomannBlock 150
Second boom operatorLuiz Melo Paiva e SilvaStudio 05.02. - 06.02.09
Sound re-recording mixerFlorian Bertellozur Vertretung
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Special effects technicianRené CremerAussendreh
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
Stuntman/womanKatja JerabekStuntdouble
Horse masterDiana PakroppaTiertrainer Folge 3678 / 3679
Horse masterSandor CzirjakHorse Master
Dialogue coachManfred Schwabe

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmPferde Stunt PferdeHorse Master
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGFW+RTW im Bild
StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Special EffectsE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHAusstattung Eventtechnik
Expendables/Utilities (Sound)Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH