Production accountant | Wolfgang Rhaden | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Marko Krinke | |
Director of photography | Florian Schilling BR | BR |
Steadicam operator | Daniel Loher | |
1st assistant camera | Esther Dittmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Mathias Becker / super 16 | / super 16 |
Still photographer | Mark Monheim Foto-Vorproduktion Digital & Analog | Foto-Vorproduktion Digital & Analog |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Casting director | Lore Blössl | |
Costume designer | Birgitta Lohrer-Horres | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Anna Luther KB:Brigitta Lohrer- Horres | KB:Brigitta Lohrer- Horres |
Director | Su Turhan | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff | |
1st AD (local system) | Max Conradt Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Philipp Trauer Praktikum | Praktikum |
Script continuity | Anne Blume | |
Editor | Horst Reiter | |
Key grip | Sebastian Dengler | |
Gaffer | Therese Andersson | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Linus Dreusch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Dawid | |
Lighting assistant | Katharina Ziegler | |
Lighting assistant | Markus Müller | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Mina Ghoraishi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Madlene Mutterer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Laura Bertoldi | |
Composer | Ali N. Askin | |
Producer | Andreas Bareiss | |
Producer | Gloria Burkert | |
Producer | Sven Burgemeister | |
Producer | Julia Lamp | |
Co-producer | Andreas Schneppe | |
Assistant to producer | Felicia Wurzer Auswertung | Auswertung |
Assistant to producer | Julia Bellemann | |
Production designer | Renate Schmaderer | |
Prop master | Alexandra Meixner | |
Standby props | Stefanie Gros Regie Su Turhan | Regie Su Turhan |
Set builder | Tom Mirus Bauleitung und Setbaubühne | Bauleitung und Setbaubühne |
Property driver | Volker Hainbuch | |
Production manager | Katja Timm | |
Assistant production manager | Katharina Beckel | |
Assistant production manager | Yvonne-Christine Helferich bis 15.10.2008 | bis 15.10.2008 |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Samy | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Philipp Ellinghaus | |
Production driver | Simone Skinner | |
Production driver | Ben Neubauer | |
Screenwriter | Beatrice Dossi | |
Screenwriter | Su Turhan | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Etz | |
Boom operator | Marcus Kastner Tonm. Michael Etz | Tonm. Michael Etz |
Stunt coordinator | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Vetter | |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Daffinger | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Häbe arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gladziejewski BR | BR |