Production accountant | Carolin Riedel | |
Director of photography | Diethard Prengel | |
2nd unit dop | Christian von Spee | |
Camera operator | Christian von Spee B-Camera | B-Camera |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Ingrid Cuenca | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach Casting Köln | Casting Köln |
Extras/bit player casting | Christos Giatagantzidis | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Brandes | |
Director | Richard Huber Staffel 1 / 2 Folgen - SAT1 | Staffel 1 / 2 Folgen - SAT1 |
Director | Christoph Schnee Folgen 8-11 | Folgen 8-11 |
Director | Peter Gersina | |
Director | Jorgo Papavassiliou | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider Flg. 12 + 13 | Flg. 12 + 13 |
1st AD (local system) | Kai Skibba Vertretung 27.-30.01., Köln | Vertretung 27.-30.01., Köln |
Script continuity | Diana Schwieger | |
Editor | Jens Müller [1] Folgen 8-11 | Folgen 8-11 |
Editor | Knut Hake Folgen 12 & 13 | Folgen 12 & 13 |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Michael Engel 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Grip | Sonja Münten Folge 8-13 | Folge 8-13 |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Bauscher | |
Additional electrician | Jens Philip Erlach | |
Lighting assistant | Stephan Große Zusätze | Zusätze |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Marcus Michael | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana Badalova 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Simone Emmrich | |
Composer | Robert Meister Marco Meister + Robert Meister | Marco Meister + Robert Meister |
Composer | Hans Hafner Serie komplett | Serie komplett |
Composer | Ilja Coric | |
Composer | Kian Djalili | |
Producer | Markus Brunnemann | |
Assistant to producer | Rodica Pietsch | |
Production designer | Oliver Munck | |
Art department assistant | Sandra Zimmerle Rückbau | Rückbau |
Standby props | Sabine Feldmann | |
Property assistant | Yasmin Brocksieper | |
Location scout | Eric Fischell | |
Set builder | Martin Lösche alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Set builder | Dirk Klophaus Studiobau | Studiobau |
Graphic artist | Frank Sander | |
Line producer | Kirsten Frehse | |
Production manager | Frank Horak 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
2nd assistant production manager | Stephan Esser Produktionstrainee | Produktionstrainee |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dennis Rocki | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jan Bierwirth 10DT | 10DT |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martina Berger Zusatz 14.3. und 19.3. | Zusatz 14.3. und 19.3. |
Production driver | Jörg Henning | |
Production driver | Yvonne Vossen Personal Driver/.Assistantin A.Frier | Personal Driver/.Assistantin A.Frier |
Personal driver | Rolf Schmidt SHS 2 T | SHS 2 T |
Personal driver | Yvonne Vossen Personal Driver/.Assistantin.A.Frier | Personal Driver/.Assistantin.A.Frier |
Set runner | Sabrina Löprich Folge 8 - 13 | Folge 8 - 13 |
Production sound mixer | Michael Felber | |
Boom operator | Markus Hüser | |
Boom operator | Bennet Switala | |
Animal trainer | Andreas Maier [1] Am. Staffordshire Kelly Folge 12 - 13 | Am. Staffordshire Kelly Folge 12 - 13 |