Alisa - Folge Deinem Herzen

  • Alisa (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 1-16 | 2008 | ZDF [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting30.09.2008
End of shooting19.12.2008
LocationsPotsdam / Brandenburg / Berlin

Project data

Length of episode45 Min.
Broadcast datetäglich
Episodes from/to1-16
Picture formatTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Katharina KüpperCaroline Hundt [SS]
Marie-Ernestine WorchTamara Castellhoff [SS]
Hendrik SchindlerOliver Woiter [LE]
Stefan König
Tim [SSR]
Susanne ArnoldHausangestellte Theresa [SR]
Verena Schonlauepisodenrolle [SR]
Annika ZimmermannEmpfangsdame Mareike Krüger-Schulze [SR]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
assistant production accountantJörg MeeuwßenGagen/FiBu/Kasse/VG
vision mixerAndreas Pillokat
director of photographyWolfram HuthKamera-Operator
director of photographyBjörn BehrensDP Studio - Studioeinführung
director of photographyHolger Rusch
director of photographyAnja Wolf [2]DOP Aussendreh
2nd unit dopChristian KleinAußendreh und E-Shot
camera operatorAstrid Marschall
camera operatorAndreas Hill
camera operatorAndreas Denker
camera operatorPavel Svamberk
camera operatorSven SchapelerKamera Studio
camera operatorAnja Simon
camera operatorMartin Schroeder
camera operatorRené Reichert
1st assistant cameraPeter *Pit* HolleberHD
1st assistant cameraJürgen DaumP2
1st assistant cameraRonny Kubisaußendreh
2nd assistant cameraSascha Kühn
casting assistantJasmin WitthuhnHauptcast 15.08.09-31.09.09
costume designerDiana Dean
ConsultancyThorsten Maisel
assistant costume designerFiliz Ertas
assistant costume designerLydia Rettig
wardrobeSiba FallahiVorbereitung und Dreh
wardrobeElena HerzVorbereitung + Dreh
additional wardrobeJennifer Mäurer
directorWalter A. Franke
directorAnnette Herre
directorBritta Keils
directorJurij Neumann
directorKlaus Kemmler
1st assistant directorMichael Kaleve
script supervisorJudith Stein [1]auch Script/Continuity genannt
script supervisorFranziska Wilbrandt
editorSabine Knauer
Avid OperatorStephan ZabelSupport i.A. von cine plus
assistant editorDavid Ossa
key/dolly gripLars WilhelmAußendreh
gafferMike ZimmermannAußendreh
gafferStefan PetersAussendreh
gafferLutz Strauch1 Woche Aussendreh
electrician'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez MorenoZusatz / Aussendreh
electricianAndré Schmidt [2]
makeup artist / hair stylistWiebke Madloch
makeup artist / hair stylistFranziska Hüchelheim
makeup artist / hair stylistAntje ZoblerKrankheitsvertretung
makeup artist / hair stylistAnna StargardtZusatz
key makeup artist/hair stylistNadine Seidel
assistant makeup artistSusi Bär
makeup traineeVivian Wolf
production designerHuub van Gestel
art directorRomy Gawlik
set decoratorRemo Westermann
assistant set decoratorJulia Wieduwilt
assistant set decoratorJudith Hendrix
standby propsJens Klemke
standby propsMatthias KerstenAD + Studio
set dresserStephanie Riedel
set dresserUlrike Eisenreich
location scoutThomas DuchnickiPotsdam und Umgebung
location scoutEmilio Winschetti
draughtsman/set designerMaria Schöpe
draughtsman/set designerIris Paschedag
prop handAndrea Prochnau
prop handKeno Varbanab 11.11.08
property driverMartin Müller [1]sowie Baubühne AD
unit production managerLaurenz Schmitz-Justen
Post Production CoordinatorNikolai Singerab Oktober
assistant to production managerAdela von Bülow
Post Production AssistantPhilipp DufftPostproduktionsassisten
unit managerBen Samuelincl. Location Scout
unit managerSebastian GeißlerBlock 2 - 5
location managerJasmin RiedelVorbereitung
set manager/ floor managerNuschi Natalie KelmAussendreh
set manager/ floor managerTobias KrisaCasting/Außendreh
studio managerMatze Krohse& Aussendreh
production secretaryLisa Junghannsim Rahmen der Ausbildung
assistant to 2nd ADMichael Reinhardt
set runnerMatthias Harmet
production driverAxel Kirst
production assistantMichael Reinhardt
screenwriterAnnett Walter
storylinerHeiko Zupke
storylinerSilke Kaiser
production sound mixerHermann Ebling
boom operatorManuel NeieStudio(3Kameras) & AD(2Kameras)
boom operatorJulian Dech
boom operatorHendrik LühdorffTonmeister Bernd Modrow
boom operatorThomas Michael Englberger
boom operatorTobias KroppAussendreh + Studio (3Kameras)
boom operatorTurgay UygurStellvertretung des Tonmeister
boom operatorJohannes BlascheDurchgehend
sound supervisorRay Glandien
sound re-recording mixerRay Glandien
dialogue editorPhilip Lieberkühn+ Sound Design, Sound Editing
stunt coordinatorDani Stein
coloristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight

Production companies

CompanyComment
teamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de]
UFA Fictionals Teamworx
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripLichtHaus Gruppe
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostüm- & Patinierbedarf
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Diana Dean
DecorationTextilwerkstatt LetschertAnfertigung textiler Dekorationen
Locations and Studioscreative locationMotivsuche
Locations and StudiosLocation Networx [de]