Colorist | Kay Dombrowsky | |
Director of photography | Sebastian Lempe Episode Boltenhag | Episode Boltenhag |
Director of photography | Robert Beske | |
Director of photography | Tom Schneider Nachdreh 1DT 5D MarkII | Nachdreh 1DT 5D MarkII |
1st assistant camera | Dennis Heiden Wittenberge+Boltenhagen,+1 Tag Operator | Wittenberge+Boltenhagen,+1 Tag Operator |
1st assistant camera | Katja Uhlig Episode Buckow | Episode Buckow |
1st assistant camera | Marcell Friese Episode Altenburg | Episode Altenburg |
Director | Dino Weisz Episode 2 | Episode 2 |
1st AD (local system) | Hannah Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Katja Uhlig Episode Wittenberge, Boltenhagen | Episode Wittenberge, Boltenhagen |
1st AD (local system) | David Lochner | |
Script continuity | Kathrin Kleyh Episode Boltenhagen | Episode Boltenhagen |
Editor | Gregor Bartsch | |
Editor | Julia Kovalenko Trailer | Trailer |
Editing trainee | Katja Uhlig Schnittpraktikantin | Schnittpraktikantin |
Gaffer | Dirk Hilbert | |
Gaffer | Philip Dannowski Episode Görlitz | Episode Görlitz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dennis Heiden Episode Wittenberge | Episode Wittenberge |
Lighting technician / electrician | Philipp Szynarowski episode altenburg | episode altenburg |
Producer | Undine Filter Departures Film | Departures Film |
Production designer | Lea Walloschke Episode Boltenhagen | Episode Boltenhagen |
Production manager | Dana Ulbricht Episode Görlitz | Episode Görlitz |
Production manager | Katja Uhlig Episode Wittenberge, Boltenhagen | Episode Wittenberge, Boltenhagen |
Unit manager (local system) | Martin Pust 2010 Wittenberge/Boltenhagen | 2010 Wittenberge/Boltenhagen |
Unit manager (local system) | Ilja Drewniok Episode Altenburg | Episode Altenburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Tim Spreng Aufnahmeleitung | Aufnahmeleitung |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Koch | |
Screenwriter | Dino Weisz | |
Script consultant | Gisela Wehrl | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Pohl @ Eisenhüttenstadt, Buckow, Görlitz | @ Eisenhüttenstadt, Buckow, Görlitz |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Linke Nachdreh EpisodeWittenberge | Nachdreh EpisodeWittenberge |
Production sound mixer | Frank Schubert [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Dominik Hohl Episode Boltenhagen | Episode Boltenhagen |
Boom operator | Tim Ihde für die Episode Wittenberge | für die Episode Wittenberge |
Sound designer | Martin Pohl | |
Dialogue editor | Martin Pohl | |