TV Series | Episodes 281-400 | 2009 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting12.01.2009
End of shooting24.07.2009
LocationsDachau

Project data

Episodes from/to281-400

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Senta AuthVeronika Brunner [SS]
Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [SS]
Michael A. GrimmMax Brunner [SS]
Joyce IlgSaskia Brunner [SS]
Daniela Lara MärzMaria Kirchleitner [SS]
Werner RomLorenz Schattenhofer [SS]
Tommy SchwimmerFlorian Brunner [SS]
Herbert UlrichDr Sebastian Wildner [SS]
Brigitte WalbrunRosi Kirchleitner [SS]
Martin WenzlLudwig Brunner [SS]
Doreen DietelTrixi Preissinger [L]
Bernhard UlrichHubert Kirchleitner [L]
Edith Konrath
Petra Berger [LE]
Silke Popp
Uschi Guggenmoser [LE]
Gabrielle Scharnitzky
Luna [LE]
Madeleine Vester
Frau Mergenthaler [LE]
Karl FriedrichWolferl, Wiener Regisseur [SSR]
Gerd LohmeyerMichael Gerstl [SSR]
Heinrich Stadler
Stadler [SSR]
Maik van EppleAlexander Staudinger [SSR]
Berrit ArnoldBrigitte Enz [SR]
Sonja BeckÄrztin [SR]
Benita FellerIsabell [SR]
Thomas FranzBauer [SR]
Lance GirardJeremy Kirchleitner [SR]
Günther KaufmannTourist Ted [SR]
Tanja Kuntze
Brigitte Kreutzer [SR]
Julia KüllingerNicole Götz [SR]
Sabrina LitzingerMaria Manninger [SR]
Stefan RihlAndreas [SR]
Roland von KummantRichi [SR]
Barbara WeinzierlDr. Gutzeit [SR]
Moses WolffHelmut Farmbacher [SR]
Sandra Zirngibl-KowalskiBewerberin Sekretärin [SR]
Florian PerchtoldBenedikt Kurz [SRE]
Sebahat ÜnalAyse [SRE]
Carina VitzthumTami [BP]
Teresa RizosCaroline

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantMarianne Windisch
vtr technicianMarkus Oechsner
studio camera operatorMichael Herzog
studio camera operatorIsabel Lembke
studio camera operatorJeanette Schneider
costume designerOlga SiebertVertretung 20.04.09 - 01.07.09
costume designerRenate Schönian
costume designerMelanie SachsVertretung 20.04.-01.07.09
assistant costume designerMelanie Sachs31.08-25.09.09
assistant costume designerStefanie LohneVertretung 28.09. bis 20.11.09
assistant costume designerOlga Siebert
wardrobeLucia MichelApril - Juli; Oktober - Dezember
wardrobeKerstin FeldmannVertretung vom 5.10.- 9.10.
wardrobeStefanie Lohne
wardrobeSusanne Gohlke
wardrobeTheresa FritzBeginn Ende März 09
wardrobeRomy Zagora
wardrobeMelanie Kämpf1 Wo Vertretung im September
directorTanja Roitzheim
directorWolfgang Frank6 Blöcke a 5 Folgen
directorThomas Stammberger25 Folgen
directorBernhard Häusle286-290 411-415
1st assistant directorMarlene Evamaria Meyer
1st assistant directorSebastian Mayr
1st assistant directorPercy Brauch
1st assistant directorDennis MaurachVertretung
script supervisorSabine Krauthäuser
script supervisorBenjamin Vornehm
script supervisorTobias Adlbergerbis Ende Staffel 2
script supervisorViktor Klein
trainee director's departmentMagnus Maria HolzapfelTätigkeit als 2.Regieassistent
trainee director's departmentDennis MaurachBereich 2. Regieassistenz
trainee director's departmentLara Keszler
key/dolly gripFlorian BschorrAussendreh ab 12.09
rigging gripAlexander Tower
lighting designerLeander HiltmannAussen ab 14.09
electricianDominik KinzingerAussen
makeup artist / hair stylistSimone Neufischer
makeup artist / hair stylistAngelika RauchMaskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylistMarlen Elstner
makeup artist / hair stylistMona Herbold
additional make up artistKatharina Greendale
producerMarkus Schmidt-Märkl
freelance producerKatrin Frach
assistant-/ junior-producerAnnette Pajonk
assistant to producerTobias Adlberger
assistant to producerFriederike CrommeAssistant Producer bis Sommer 2009
assistant to producerTobias Adlbergerab Staffel 3
assistant production designerManuel Krimmer
prop masterChristian about Schmidt
prop masterIna Kasmierz
standby propsNele ZawadaVertretung Block 92
standby propsYvonne Mai
standby propsFlorian Nitzinger
standby propsSeralp Kaethner
standby propsStefanie von Walderdorff
property assistantMatthias D'AntuonoUrlaubsvertretung 2 Wochen
property assistantStephanie Griebl
property assistantSabine Krauthäuser
property assistantJenny Whitmore
graphic artistJenny Whitmore
assistant to line producerHeidi WiedemannBayerischer Rundfunk
unit production managerEbrahim SarfarasLine Producer (ab Staffel 3 /31.08.09)
unit production managerClaudia GüntherBR
unit production managerSteffen Malzacherbis Ende 2. Staffel, Juli 2009
unit managerAlex Hausser
unit managerChristian Wierer
set manager / 3rd ADMelanie Kniepändldiv. Tage als Vertretung
set manager / 3rd ADGeorg Rettenbeck
set manager / 3rd ADPeter ThulkeStudio und Aussendreh
production secretarySabrina Reinisch
production assistantTobias Geißendörfer
production assistantKilian KrämerPraktikant/Assistent
assistant to 2nd ADJens-Thorsten Decker
4th AD / Additional ADMelanie Kniepändl
production driverJens-Thorsten Decker
production assistantMagnus Maria HolzapfelSet-Al Praktikum
head writerVeronika MüllerHead Storydepartment
screenwriterAnja Beyer
screenwriterFriederike Schefbeck
script editorCarmen Vornam-Lohmann
script editorWolf Mocikat
storylinerHeike Eva Schmidt
storylinerOlaf Köhler
dialogue writerUlrike Münch
production sound mixerGeorg Krautheim
boom operatorTill UlrichStudio, ca. 50 Folgen
boom operatorPeter RappelStudiodrehs
boom operatorTim HorneAußen- & Studiodreh
second boom operatorTim Höfer
stuntman/womanAlexander HutterRolle Dieb
commissioning editorSibylle SpittlerRedakteurin des Bayerischen Rundfunks
coloristAndreas Bruecklca. 200 Folgen 2009
coloristMartin Noweck

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmAbessinier
Animals for FilmFilmtiere Christoph KappelKatzen
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)Stunts und Stunt-Coordination
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Costumespolizeiteam.deBundespolizeiuniformen
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung
PropsSonnewaldRequisiten
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.dePolizeifahrzeuge

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Markus Schmidt-Märkl2010Der Bayerische Fernsehpreis 2010ProduzentWinner