Title designer | Michael Zieboll | |
Colorist | Daniel Stübner | |
Director of photography | Ralf Schlotter | |
Director of photography | Matthias Schellenberg | |
Additional photography | Felix Fuchssteiner | |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Schulz 1st AC, HDCam | 1st AC, HDCam |
1st assistant camera | Mathias Becker HDcam | HDcam |
1st assistant camera | Florian Lampersberger | |
1st assistant camera | Sven Peukert DOP Ralf Schlotter | DOP Ralf Schlotter |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan 1. assistent | 1. assistent |
Casting director | Sigrid Emmerich | |
Costume designer | Susanne Weiske | |
Assistant costume designer | Karin Faltlhauser | |
Assistant costume designer | Mareike Porschka | |
Director | Felix Fuchssteiner | |
1st AD (local system) | Silvia Pernegger | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Carolin Kraft 3. Drehblock | 3. Drehblock |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ariane Mondo 2. Drehabschnitt | 2. Drehabschnitt |
Script continuity | Artjom Baranov | |
Script continuity | Dana Schmidt 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Script continuity | Annika Geyer 2. Drehblock (5 Tage) | 2. Drehblock (5 Tage) |
Editor | Angelina Atmadjova-Cutter Making of | Making of |
Editor | Nicole Kortlüke | |
Assistant editor | Anja Keyßelt | |
Editing trainee | Susanne Plöger | |
Gaffer | Sunyam Riegger | |
Gaffer | Tom Schneider 2. Drehabschnitt (Winter) | 2. Drehabschnitt (Winter) |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonas Hörning Winter Dreh | Winter Dreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Franz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Pösel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marco Fischer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Tönnis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tilmann Steinert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Jäger | |
Composer | Philipp Fabian Kölmel | |
Producer | Felix Fuchssteiner | |
Producer | Katharina Schöde | |
Production designer | Barbara Falkner | |
Assistant production designer | Sabrina Barteleit | |
Set decorator | Silvie Naunheim | |
Prop master | Clark Cammann | |
Standby props | Markus Wegner | |
Prop hand | Tobias Löschberger | |
Line producer | Christopher Cornelsen | |
Production manager | Katharina Schöde | |
Production manager | Christopher Cornelsen | |
Assistant production manager | Thomas Ruben Karsunke 2. & 3. Drehabschnitt | 2. & 3. Drehabschnitt |
Assistant production manager | Verena Kneiske | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nico Maresch Berlin | Berlin |
Unit manager (local system) | Lena Bretschneider | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Zieboll | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Zieboll | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Müller DT 1 - 26, 1. & 2. Drehabschnitt | DT 1 - 26, 1. & 2. Drehabschnitt |
Production assistant | Caroline Seyfert | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Grau | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Matthias Pasler | |
Production driver | Matthias Melster | |
PA intern | Christoph Funk | |
Screenwriter | Katharina Schöde | |
Screenwriter | Felix Fuchssteiner | |
Production sound mixer | Magnus Pflüger | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Luka Vertretung eine Woche | Vertretung eine Woche |
Boom operator | Robert Lanzke | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Matthias Schwab | |
Sound designer | Niklas Kammertöns | |
Foley recordist | Alexej Ashkenazy | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |