Colorist | Claudia Gittel Lead Colorist | Lead Colorist |
Director of photography | Till Vielrose | |
2nd unit dop | Patrick Rosta focus puller | focus puller |
2nd unit dop | Henning Gebhardt Red One | Red One |
Steadicam operator | Oliver Ackermann RED ONE | RED ONE |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schneider RED One, 2nd Unit | RED One, 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Torsten Schimmer RED | RED |
2nd assistant camera | Anne Stubenrauch | |
Steadicam focus puller | Dörg Schambach RED ONE | RED ONE |
DIT digital imaging technician | Richard Tepfenhart | |
Director | Radek Wegrzyn | |
1st AD (local system) | Tatjana Dernbecher | |
Online editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Key grip | Clemens Szelies | |
Key grip | Sven Boremski | |
Grip | Thomas "Thommy" Hofmann | |
Gaffer | Dirk Hilbert | |
Best boy electric | Christian Hesse | |
Best boy electric | Philipp Szynarowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas "Thommy" Hofmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Rosta | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Abra Kennedy | |
Additional make up artist | Dana Bieler | |
Additional make up artist | Wiebke Reich | |
Additional make up artist | Sarah Seeliger tageweise | tageweise |
Composer | Daniel Sus | |
Producer | Christoph Hahnheiser | |
Producer | Fabian Gasmia | |
Co-producer | Małgorzata Retei | |
Co-producer | Holger Lochau | |
Co-producer | Juha Wuolijoki | |
Co-producer | Henning Kamm | |
Assistant to producer | Katharina Blum | |
Assistant to producer | Wiebke Reichert | |
Production designer | Graziella Tomasi | |
Set decorator | Marcin Bujski | |
Art department assistant | Ewa Marta | |
Prop master | Maria Dziewanowska-Kowalska | |
Property assistant | Tatjana Dernbecher 1.AD | 1.AD |
Production manager | Günter Fenner | |
Assistant production manager | Tini Binder | |
Assistant production manager | Jana Janicky | |
Unit manager (local system) | Katja Roesch Vorbereitung (20.07.-23.08.09) | Vorbereitung (20.07.-23.08.09) |
Unit manager (local system) | Sven Boremski ...übernommen von Katja Roesch | ...übernommen von Katja Roesch |
Set manager/ floor manager | Franziska Liebenow-Rudolph Pritzwalk und Berlin | Pritzwalk und Berlin |
Production assistant | Tini Binder | |
Production driver | Thomas Harre | |
Screenwriter | Radek Wegrzyn | |
Screenwriter | Cezary Iber | |
Screenwriter | Roberto Gagnor | |
Production sound mixer | Michal Krajczok | |
Production sound mixer | Paulina Sacha | |
Sound re-recording mixer | David Ziegler | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Paulina Sacha | |
Sound designer | Michal Krajczok | |
Sound editor | Jana Irmert | |
Foley recordist | David Ziegler | |
Dialogue editor | Paulina Sacha | |
Adr mixer | Hartmut Teschemacher | |
Music re-recording mixer | Stefan Haberfeld / Musikproduktion | / Musikproduktion |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stunt rigger | Tolga Degirmen | |