Start of shooting | 01/04/2008 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/07/2008 |
Locations | Berlin, Brandenburg |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Episodes from/to | 4-8 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Claudia Michelsen | Sarah Eichhorn [L] | |
Thomas Sarbacher | Harry Rosenberg [L] | |
Nele Mueller-Stöfen | Hanna [LE] | |
Helmut Zierl | n.n. [LE] | |
Rüdiger Dambroth | Bahnbediensteter [SR] | |
Knut Berger | Jürgen [SR] | |
Noémi Domokos | Daniela von Liebrecht [SR] | |
Christoph Grunert | Titus [SR] | |
Timo Jacobs | Holger [SR] | |
Stefan Lochau | Taxifahrer [SR] | |
Verena Mundhenke | Masseurin [SR] | |
Frank Witter | Lieferant [SR] | |
Peter Moltzen | Erik Simon [SR] | |
Annette Blum | Schwester Agnes [SR] | |
Henriette Gonnermann | Elisabeth von Liebrecht [SR] | |
Nastassja Revvo | Lea [SR] | |
Wolfgang Finck | n.a. [SRE] | |
Lara-Isabelle Rentinck | Krankenschwester [SRE] | |
Christoph Jacobi | Junger Arzt [BP] | |
Marcus Michalski | Redakteur II [BP] | |
Amon Wendel | Robin |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Silvia Richter Filmgeschäftsführung | Filmgeschäftsführung |
2d artist | Christoph Hasche | |
Colorist | Roland Fliß Folge "Lebenslänglich" | Folge "Lebenslänglich" |
Director of photography | Simon Schmejkal Folgen Fegefeuer und Verschlafen | Folgen Fegefeuer und Verschlafen |
Director of photography | Christoph Chassée | |
Director of photography | Marcus Stotz | |
2nd unit dop | André Ritonnale | |
2nd unit dop | Philipp Sichler | |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser A-kamera, 3 folgen | A-kamera, 3 folgen |
1st assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Dodo Walbröl | |
2nd assistant camera | Tobias Rost | |
2nd assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz | |
Video assist/playback operator | Sören Hilbrecht | |
Video assist/playback operator | Anne-Kathrin Rabethge | |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Costume designer | Frank Bohn 3.Block | 3.Block |
Costume designer | Anja Niehaus Folge 4 u 5 | Folge 4 u 5 |
Assistant costume designer | Holger Büscher | |
Assistant costume designer | Jana Filipp Zusatzassistentin f.Folge 4 | Zusatzassistentin f.Folge 4 |
Assistant costume designer | Vida Wolfbauer Kostümbild Assistentin | Kostümbild Assistentin |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Schulze | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Biskaborn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jessica Birker | |
Tailor | Frank Bohn Atelier Bloom | Atelier Bloom |
Director | Marc Brummund | |
Director | Uwe Janson | |
Director | Nicolai Rohde | |
1st AD (local system) | Johanna Zähle Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
1st AD (local system) | Elisabeth 'Lilly' Hagemann Verschlafen & Fegefeuer | Verschlafen & Fegefeuer |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Viering Dreh R:Uwe Janson | Dreh R:Uwe Janson |
1st AD (local system) | Ariane Blank | |
Script continuity | Julia Sagheb | |
Script continuity | Sandra Pöggel Verschlafen & Fegefeuer | Verschlafen & Fegefeuer |
Extras coordinator | Oliver Kanter | |
Editor | Florian Drechsler 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Ann-Sophie Schweizer Regie: Marc Brummund | Regie: Marc Brummund |
Editor | Anke Berthold 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Key grip | Kim Mikkelsen | |
Key grip | Christian Scheibe Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Mechthild Böcker | |
Grip | Sebastian Mayer [2] | |
Crane operator | Max Mönig | |
Gaffer | Ron Rakowski | |
Rigging gaffer | René Frommholz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Rabe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralf Kulike | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Watts | |
Additional electrician | Michael Kruppa | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Beutler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Aylin Özbay | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Markus Hollinger | |
Additional make up artist | Wiebke Madloch | |
Producer | Marcus Mende | |
Producer | Heike Streich | |
Assistant to producer | Britta Stasiak | |
Production designer | Regine Freise | |
Assistant production designer | Verena Popp Block 2 und Vorbereitung Block 3 | Block 2 und Vorbereitung Block 3 |
Art director | Laurenz Brüning | |
Prop master | Sven Hausmann | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Stadler | |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Location scout | Nils Herkendell Folge 6-8 | Folge 6-8 |
Property driver | Gerd Tonke | |
Assistant to line producer | Eike Christine Voss | |
Production manager | Dietmar Fischer | |
Assistant production manager | Louisa Behrends | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gernot Sprenger | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Otto Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gisela Emberger Folgen 4-5 | Folgen 4-5 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Badr Zouhir | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sven Jorden | |
Production driver | Andreas Richter [3] | |
Production driver | Paul Pietrzak | |
Production driver | Quisito Alfandega | |
PA intern | Tatjana Kennedy | |
Set runner | Magdalena Krygielska | |
Set runner | Bruno Behrends | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Wegner | |
Production sound mixer | Raoul Grass | |
Boom operator | Jens Müller ab 17.6. | ab 17.6. |
Boom operator | Dirk-Teo Schäfer 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Bouterweck PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH | PYROTECHNIK Bouterweck GMBH |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfgang Stegemann Stunt Performer - Justizangestellter | Stunt Performer - Justizangestellter |
Stuntman/woman | Zoltan Toth | |
Stuntman/woman | Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntdouble für Mazzotti Action | Stuntdouble für Mazzotti Action |
Stuntman/woman | Timo Honsa Stuntperformer, Fahrradfahrer | Stuntperformer, Fahrradfahrer |
Stuntman/woman | Ralf Tillmann 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Stunt driver | Jan Boehme | |
Stunt driver | Andreas Tietz [1] | |
Stunt driver | Jason Oettlé | |
Commissioning editor | Melanie Brozeit | |
Child supervisor | Grobi Wendel |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Balloon-Light Berlin Kamerakran | Kamerakran |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Iris Müller OHG | |
Lighting and Utilities | Unternehmen Schön Alu-Beleuchtertürme | Alu-Beleuchtertürme |
Production Services | Annette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR 01.-29.04.08 | 01.-29.04.08 |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fussmattenservice | Fussmattenservice |
Production Services | hiasberlin Masken-&Kostümmobil | Masken-&Kostümmobil |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Moviebus - Michael Meiser Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Production Services | MovieSupport Sicherheitsdienst | Sicherheitsdienst |
Production Services | SetCats Catering Dreh N.Rohde | Dreh N.Rohde |
Costumes | Fame&Glory | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Frank Bohn / Anja Niehaus | KB: Frank Bohn / Anja Niehaus |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH | |
Locations and Studios | Flatliners GmbH med.Motive/Ausstg | med.Motive/Ausstg |
Locations and Studios | Hoffmann Dental Manufaktur GmbH Motivgeber | Motivgeber |
Locations and Studios | Location Networx [de] Datenbank | Datenbank |
Special Effects | Pyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH Pyro,Wetter,Waffen | Pyro,Wetter,Waffen |
Equipment | Christian Wegner |