logo
TV Series | 2008 | ARD [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting07.01.2008
End of shooting31.12.2008
LocationsLüneburg

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Nadine ArentsCarmen Marek [SS]
Anna Lena ClassTanja Wieland [SS]
Maria FuchsCarla Saravakos [SS]
Jan HartmannMarc Treskow [SS]
Ernest Allan HausmannKojo [SS]
Annett KruschkeCharlotte Kröger [SS]
Eric LangnerKlaus Bach [SS]
Astrid PosnerCathrin Wadowski [SS]
Karina ThayenthalAlexandra Siemers [SS]
Kim-Sarah Brandtsjule jansen [L]
Dirk MoritzLennard Albers [L]
Matthias PaulRoland Olsen [L]
Bettina RatschewEsther Hanstedt [L]
Stephan SchillErik Siemers [L]
Sascha TschornFelix Siemers [L]
Matthias BullachFlirt [LE]
Peter Donathn.b. [LE]
Christoph JacobiFrank [LE]
Stefan HossfeldHannemann [SSR]
Uwe SerafinKommissar Fichte [SSR]
Achim AmmeStandesbeamter [SR]
Gilla CremerKommissarin Strobel [SR]
Arne H. CzockMakler Lahn [SR]
Sebastian FaustPolizist Pohlmann [SR]
Petra FrankGeliebte [SR]
Alexander GranzowMax Olsen [SR]
Sarah HannemannEmma [SR]
Frank JacobsenSteuerfahnder [SR]
Torben KarstensHotelgast [SR]
Thomas NeyElektriker [SR]
Frank Schubertjunger Polizist [SR]
Markus Stolberg
Bürgermeister Naumann [SR]
Elisa ThiemannJennifer Renisch (Folgen: 343 -346) [SR]
Doris TolksdorfAstrid Warnke Darstellerin [SR]
Andreas EngelmannPeer Michelsen [SRE]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantKatja Slavik
sound engineerEdgar Nottorf
technical directorNiko Weber
director of photographyUwe NeumeisterDoP
director of photographyRainer NolteDOP
director of photographyTill SündermannDoP
director of photographyUlli KöhlerDoP
director of photographyTorben MüllerSteadicam Außendreh
director of photographyWulf SagerDoP
studio camera operatorRené Reichert
studio camera operatorKerstin Broich
2nd unit dopBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt
camera operatorRené Reichert
camera operatorJens Dittmar1st Unit Operator vom 21.7-4.9.200
camera operatorMatthias 'Richy' Reichmann
1st assistant cameraBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidtkomplette Staffel
1st assistant cameraToralf PoeseAD
1st assistant cameraClemens BleyVertretung & B Cam Operator
1st assistant cameraMatthias 'Richy' Reichmannals Kameraoperator
2nd assistant cameraDavid Schlange
clapper/loaderDavid Schlange
still photographerBaernd Fraatzeinige Folgen,als Vertretung
still photographerNicole Manthey
casting assistantSue PetzoldHauptcast
costume designerStefanie Jauß
costume designerIzabella BenauerUrlaubsvertretung
ConsultancyAstrid MöldnerDie neuen Haptdarsteller
assistant costume designerIzabella Benauerbis 15 Februar
assistant costume designerKatharina Christine Maier+Urlaubsvertretung Kostümbild
wardrobeKarin HaferkornKrankheitsvertretung
wardrobeAlona Kretzer
wardrobeJulius L. Udem
wardrobeMichaela Waadebis 15. Februar
wardrobeMaja Bruns
directorSteffen Mahnert
directorGudrun Scheerer
directorStefan Bühling
directorBrigitta Dresewski
directorThomas Herrmann
directorHartwig van der Neut
directorRegina WraggeFolgen: 491-495
directorLaurenz Schlüter
script supervisorMarkus BereraVertretung Juli 2008
script supervisorNadim-Alexander Mahdy+ Script
script supervisorSonja Koppenol
script supervisorFranziska Wilbrandt
script supervisorMarkus Ibrom
trainee director's departmentMerle GrimmeOktober-Januar
key/dolly gripOliver Tietz
camera car driverMatthias Gelhausen
gafferPatrick Wächter
gafferAndreas KowolStudiodreh von 10.2007-02.2008
dimmer board operatorMichael Meinsbis Feb. 2008
electricianMichael MeinsJan - Feb/ Juli - Dez. Aussendreh
electricianAndré Schmidt [2]
electricianChristian Nauen22.01 - 19.02.2008
makeup artist / hair stylistSarah Reimann
makeup artist / hair stylistKatja Höltzel
makeup artist / hair stylistMandula HilfMai 2008
makeup artist / hair stylistKathrin Droschinskybis ende Februar
makeup artist / hair stylistSvenja DausChefmaskenvertretung
makeup artist / hair stylistBarbara Zschetzsche
additional make up artistSusanne Koeck
key makeup artistOlivia Bauervon Juli 07- Juni 08
assistant makeup artistLaura Gonzalezbis Ende Februar 08
assistant makeup artistSusi Bär
freelance producerOliver OssegeProducer
assistant-/ junior-producerKatrin Birkner07.01. - 08.09.08
production designerDirk Holzheuerbis 30.09.2008 Head Studio- u. AD-Team
production designerMarcus Rinnab Block 95/ Sept 2008
set decoratorEva-Maria WendtAufbau 2006 + Umbau 2008
assistant set decoratorJ.Christoph BergmannBaubühne
assistant set decoratorSandra ZimmerleUmbau Hotel,
prop masterHarald Freytag3.Staffel - bis Juni
prop masterSarah Nauen
prop masterMario Schulz
standby propsSusanne LingensSz: Dirk Holzheuer ;3 Blöcke
standby propsChristoph Peddinghaus27 Blöcke
standby propsSarah Nauen
standby propsWalter (Waldo) Schreiber
set dresserChristoph Peddinghaus
set dresserRon Büttnerneue Motive ab Block 82
property driverLars Tietge
assistant to line producerAlice Ziemann-Bahl
unit production managerKai PegelFolgen 401 - 600, 4. Staffel
post production supervisorJoshua Lantowbis Folge 320
post production supervisorMathias Paduch
post production supervisorJustus Marggraf
unit managerStefan Halbensleben
unit managerSascha Stolle+ Motiv-AL Folgen 200 - 400
set manager / 3rd ADVolker Kirst
set manager / 3rd ADEberhard Grun
studio managerWiedeke Brünjes
4th AD / Additional ADMartin Graubmann
4th AD / Additional ADMerle GrimmeJuni-September
set runnerJenna Waibert
production assistantTimm-Christian Schindelproduction assistant
screenwriterMonika Schmid2. und 3. Staffel
screenwriterJochen von Grumbkow
screenwriterChristiane Deledda+ Storylinerin
screenwriterAndreas Krätzig
StoryDr. Christine OttoEditor Block 80 - 89
script editorUlrike Purschke
storylinerAlexandra Decker
dialogue writerUlrike Purschke12 Folgen
production sound mixerEinar Marell
production sound mixerEdgar Nottorf
boom operatorMatthias JungblutVertretung
boom operatorJörg PakuschApril - September 08
boom operatorMax Schmeling
boom operatorTorsten Lenk
boom operatorMike SchmidtVertretungen
boom operatorStefan RudolphInnen/Aussen
sound re-recording mixerNick Würpel
foley artistReinhold Amadeus Bodis#201-300
stuntman/womanTanja de WendtDouble Pferdestunt
stuntman/womanDori Horvath
consultantAndreas SchindlerIT Systemadministrator

Production companies

CompanyComment
Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Stefanie Jauß
PropsmotionTeamRequisitentransporte
Vehicles and aircraftssani for set
Score /MusicGajare FilmmusikproduktionTeam Tunepool

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 06.11.2006