Title designer | Fritz Böhm | |
Colorist | Peter Deinas | |
VFX data wrangler | Lucas Roth | |
Director of photography | Sorin Dragoi DoP, Cinemasope 1:2,35 CoProduzent | DoP, Cinemasope 1:2,35 CoProduzent |
Steadicam operator | Daniel Loher | |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Krauth NOX-Kamera | NOX-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Julia Kronseder | |
1st assistant camera | Tim Kuhn | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Samer | |
2nd assistant camera | Lambert Strehlke | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Extras/bit player casting | Konstanze Körber | |
Costume designer | Anne-Charlotte Viriot | |
Assistant costume designer | Rabea Schäfers | |
Director | Tomasz E. Rudzik | |
1st AD (local system) | Gabriella Bauer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Daniela Kerscher | |
Script continuity | Juliane Hanske | |
Editor | Christoph Hutterer | |
Assistant editor | Daniel von Drach | |
Key grip | Clemens Bachmann nur beratende tätigkeit | nur beratende tätigkeit |
Gaffer | Herbert Schmidt [1] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Clarenz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lukas Kaiser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lukas Pötzl tageweise | tageweise |
Lighting technician / electrician | Melanie Brugger | |
Additional electrician | Clemens Krüger | |
Lighting assistant | Christian Clarenz | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Franzisca Brunner | |
Additional make up artist | Natalie Zaher | |
Additional make up artist | Stephanie Herold | |
Composer | Dieter Schleip | |
Music producer | Michael Frank Augustin | |
Producer | Sven Nuri | |
Producer | Fritz Böhm Produzent | Produzent |
Production designer | Christina Heidelmeier | |
Production designer | Cinzia Fossati | |
Standby props | Tobias Maier letzte Drehwoche | letzte Drehwoche |
Standby props | Valentina Freising | |
Set builder | Tom Mirus | |
Art department trainee | Philip Pichler | |
Production manager | Andreas Hörl | |
Assistant production manager | Tim Pommorin 2. Regieassistenz letzte Drehwoche | 2. Regieassistenz letzte Drehwoche |
Unit manager (local system) | Daniel Rohm + Produktionskoordination | + Produktionskoordination |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Horne | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Holger Hoshy März Zusatzdreh | Zusatzdreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Joosten | |
Production assistant | Jan J. Schirmer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniel MJ Krause tageweise | tageweise |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Zink | |
Production driver | Max Mayer | |
PA intern | Corinna Wilke | |
PA intern | Oskar Sulowski Bis 30.01.2008 | Bis 30.01.2008 |
PA intern | Tobias Jäkel | |
Set runner | Alexandros Visentin | |
Set runner | Sigrid Zänkert | |
Set runner | Robert Zeck | |
Screenwriter | Tomasz E. Rudzik | |
Production sound mixer | Bastian Huber | |
Boom operator | Robert Bartl | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Werner | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Peter Bosch | |
Stuntman/woman | Katja Jerabek Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Interpreter | Melanie Dehne Gebärdensprache/dolmetschen in Ausbildung | Gebärdensprache/dolmetschen in Ausbildung |
Interpreter | Simone Hofmüller Gebärdensprachdolmetscherin | Gebärdensprachdolmetscherin |
Interpreter | Lena Hartung Gebärdensprache/dolmetschen in Ausbildung | Gebärdensprache/dolmetschen in Ausbildung |
Interpreter | Ulrike von Reininghaus Gebärdensprache/dolmetschen | Gebärdensprache/dolmetschen |