TV Series | Episodes 71-280 | 2008 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting08.01.2008
End of shooting19.12.2008
LocationsDachhau

Project data

Length of episode29'30"
Broadcast datetäglich
Episodes from/to71-280
Picture formatTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)
Picture material negativeDigital Betacam

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Senta AuthVeronika Brunner [SS]
 Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [SS]
 Michael A. GrimmMax Brunner [SS]
 Joyce IlgSaskia Brunner [SS]
 Daniela Lara MärzMaria Kirchleitner [SS]
 Werner RomLorenz Schattenhofer [SS]
 Tommy SchwimmerFlorian Brunner [SS]
 Herbert UlrichDr Sebastian Wildner [SS]
 Brigitte WalbrunRosi Kirchleitner [SS]
 Doreen DietelTrixi Preissinger [L]
 Wilhelm ManskeJoseph Brunner [L]
 Bernhard UlrichHubert Kirchleitner [L]
 Silke PoppUschi Guggenmoser [LE]
 Michael Seyfried
Jean Michel Doblè [LE]
 Karl FriedrichWolferl, Wiener Regisseur [SSR]
 Heinrich Stadler
Lagerleiter Stadler [SSR]
 Michael Schwarzmaier
Sternekoch [SR]
 Jürgen HeimüllerTierpfleger [SR]
 Alina StieglerSophia [SR]
 Berrit ArnoldBrigitte Enz [SR]
 Katja BrennerFrau Krems-Niedermeyer [SR]
Jan DeichmannMietintressent/Kunde [SR]
 Leslie EcklWohnungsbewerberin [SR]
 Patrick JahnsTom Stadlbauer [SR]
 Michael JägerPsychologe [SR]
Günther KaufmannTourist Ted [SR]
 Julia KüllingerNicole Götz [SR]
 Roland von KummantRichi [SR]
 Luisa WietzorekDaniela von der Heide [SR]
 Matthias WindeNotar [SR]
 Anna Zhara
Romina [SR]
 Karin EngelhardFrau Holzapfel [SRE]
 Gerhard HerzbergerFotograf Leo Gassner [SRE]
 Werner Kalb
Gastrokritiker Wackernagel [SRE]
Florian PerchtoldBendikt Kurz [SRE]
Sebahat ÜnalAyse [SRE]
 Ursula BreitenhuberOptikerin [BP]
 Karlheinz Lemken
Journalist Peter Kronester
 Teresa RizosCaroline

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantMarianne Windisch
vtr technician Markus Oechsner
studio camera operatorIsabel Lembke
studio camera operator Martin Henne
studio camera operator Michael Herzog
studio camera operatorMichaela Kastl
eng cameraChristian MeckelFolge 216-225
camera traineeKatarina Meierzeitweise
costume designer Renate Schönian
assistant costume designerMichaela Wencelides
assistant costume designer Melanie SachsSeit 26.01.08
assistant costume designer Olga Siebert
wardrobe Beatrice Alder
wardrobe Melanie Sachs07.01.08- 25.01.08 Vertretung
wardrobe Susanne Gohlke
wardrobe Romy Zagora
wardrobeKathrin Bauchet
wardrobe Kerstin Feldmann
additional wardrobeMelanie Kämpf2 Wochen im April
additional wardrobeMarion SonnenbergerZusatz
additional wardrobe Theresa FritzZusatz für 3 Tage
director Thomas Stammberger30 Folgen
directorCarl Lang10 Folgen
directorPeter Zimmermann
directorGerri Grabowski
directorBernhard Häusle161-165
directorTanja Roitzheim
1st assistant director Robin Seiser
1st assistant director Marlene Evamaria Meyer
1st assistant directorPercy Brauch
1st assistant directorFelix Schröder
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Viktor Klein
script supervisorElisabeth GraweVertretung, ab Block 28
script supervisor Julia Wittmann
script supervisor Cordula Stadter
script supervisorTobias Adlbergerab Staffel 2
script supervisorSebastian Mayr
script supervisor Viktor Klein
storyboard artistFriederike Schefbeck
trainee director's departmentTobias Adlberger
trainee director's department Viktor Klein
trainee director's departmentDennis MaurachBereich 2. Regieassistenz
trainee director's department Marlene Evamaria Meyer
lighting designerLeander HiltmannAussen, Feb.bis Nov 08 als Meister
electricianRayk Sedat
electricianLeander Hiltmann
electricianDominik Kinzinger
makeup artist / hair stylist Simone Neufischer
makeup artist / hair stylist Nadine Jüsche
makeup artist / hair stylistAngelika RauchMaskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylist Birgit NeumaierUrlaubsvertretung August
additional make up artist Katharina Greendale
key makeup artist Iris Müller [1]
assistant makeup artistMarlen Elstner
delegate producer Markus Schmidt-Märkl
assistant to producerFriederike CrommeAssistant Producer
assistant to producerFriederike Cromme, Dramaturgie Abteilung
assistant production designer Manuel Krimmer
prop master Ina Kasmierz
standby propsJulia FrickeAushilfe 3 Wochen
standby props Stefanie von Walderdorff
standby propsMichael Neißendorferdiv. Folgen
standby props Florian Nitzinger
standby props Seralp Kaethner
property assistantAndreas SiemeAushilfe ( Tageweise )
property assistant Jenny Whitmore
assistent stand by propmanStephanie Griebl
graphic artist Jenny Whitmore
unit production manager Claudia GüntherBR
unit production manager Steffen Malzacher
assistant production managerMarion Buddenhagen
unit manager Alex Hausser
unit managerChristian Wierer
set manager / 3rd ADGeorg Rettenbeck10 Wochen
set manager / 3rd AD Peter ThulkeStudio und Aussendreh
set manager / 3rd ADPeter Drexler01-03 2008 BR - Set-Al
production assistant Tobias Geißendörfer
production assistantGeorg Rettenbeck
production assistantMelanie Kniepändlab November
production driver Jens-Thorsten Decker
production assistantSabine Krauthäuser
production assistantDennis Maurach
head writerVeronika MüllerHead Storydepartment
screenwriter Christian LexDialog-Autor
screenwriterAnja Beyer
screenwriterHans Münch
screenwriter Angelika Schwarzhuber
script consultantAnnette PajonkDramaturgie-Assistenz
script editorMonika Byrd
script editorWolf Mocikat
script editor Carmen Vornam-Lohmann
storylinerFriederike Schefbeck
storyliner Olaf Köhler
storylinerHeike Eva Schmidt
dialogue writerUlrike Münch
production sound mixerGeorg Krautheim
production sound mixerChristian Georg
boom operatorRalph JansenStudiodreh 25 Folgen
boom operator Till OrtnerVertretung Studio + Außendreh
boom operator Till UlrichStudio, 120 Folgen
boom operator Tim HorneVertretung Außendreh
boom operatorAlexander von Hauch
boom operatorPeter RappelStudiodreh alle Folgen
colorist Martin Noweck
colorist Andreas Brueckl+ Lookentwicklung

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Gripwork4two (ehem. CO2-Projektmanagement)Bühne Abrechnung- ARRI
Animals for Film Filmtiere Christoph KappelHühner, Katzen
Extras/Bit Player Casting Glocker
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostüm- & Patinierbedarf
Props Herz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung
Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.deUnipkw, Uniformen
Score /Music Superstrings Music Productions, Heiß & MüllerScore