TV Series | 2008 | ARD [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Erwin AljukicFrederik Neuhaus [SS]
Nicole Belstler-BoettcherSandra Behrens [SS]
Maike Billitis SchulzeKerstin Töppers [SS]
Christian BuseThorsten Fechner [SS]
Roland PfausDr. Jakob Weidemann [SS]
Ivonne PolizzanoNetty Töppers [SS]
Wolfgang SeidenbergFrank Töppers [SS]
Heike UlrichTanja Maldini [SS]
Julika WagnerAmelie Verhaag [SS]
Mirco WallrafRaul Garcia [SS]
Bernhard BozianRobby Stockner [L]
Julia DahmenConstanze Riemer [L]
Maria Mittler
Tante Aurelia Maldini [L]
Katharina WoschekMarie Adler [L]
Aviana Alaïs Angélique AdellJacqueline Deville [LE]
Friedrich Schilha
Clemens Holler [LE]
Undine Schneider
Frau Pradetto [LE]
René HaßfurtherSchüler [SSR]
Ursula MichelisCarlita Garcia [SSR]
Gero Nievelstein
Polizist [SSR]
Philipp W. Wilhelm
Denis Kurschmirz [SR]
Oliver BodeMatuschek [SR]
Petra GumpoldStefanie Hüsgen [SR]
Katrin Anne HeßDana Bless [SR]
Daniel JohannesHenning [SR]
Andy KonradBesoffener Gast [SR]
Shirin LotzeFrau Dr. Schenk [SR]
Martin Lüning
Standesbeamter [SR]
Gabriel MarrerTobias Funke [SR]
Roland PeekEric Prachold [SR]
Christian PolitoLeo Fischer(durchgehende Episodenrolle ) [SR]
Andrea Julia RohacDr. Dorothea Lorenz [SR]
Tobias RosenEpisodenrolle [SR]
Sandra SchwarzmaierJeanette [SR]
Christoph WettsteinGroschek [SR]
Patrick FingerSimon [SRE]
Bela KlentzeEike [SRE]
Uwe KosubekUnternehmensberater [SRE]
Isabella SurelNina [SRE]
Ava von DüsterlhoNina [SRE]
Maik MöllerJan Meiler (Polizist) [BP]
Wil RöttgenGünther [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantUrsula Weisespeziell Bavara
Director of photographyAchim HoffmeisterStudio&2.Kamera Aussendreh/Staffel
Director of photographyMichael ClaytonDoP-Aussendreh
Studio camera operatorAnian Bernrieder
Camera operatorAnian BernriederB-Cam, 1 Jahr alle folgen
1st assistant cameraMaximilian G. EnglDiverse Tage beim Außendreh
1st assistant cameraMichael Schaidler( eine Staffel Aussendreh)
1st assistant cameraAnian BernriederA-Cam + Steadi Focus
Steadicam focus pullerSascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker
2nd assistant cameraCalvin Holm
2nd assistant cameraFlorian Stare
Still photographerArvid Uhlig
Casting assistantJasmin Sebö
Costume designerMyriam Tümmersseit 1.6.08
Costume supervisorBrigitte Gitti Remmert
Assistant costume designerTobias PfänderJuni 2008
WardrobeTobias Pfänder
DirectorDieter Schlotterbeck
DirectorVolker Schwab
DirectorPeter Zimmermann
DirectorJ. Jackie Baier
DirectorMarc Tiedke25 Folgen
DirectorDaniela Grieser
Co-directorAndreas Manneck
1st AD (local system)Karin Thorne
1st AD (local system)Oliver Krüll
1st AD (local system)Daniela Simon
1st AD (local system)Andreas ManneckMarc Tiedke
1st AD (local system)Dominique de MarnéRegietrainee sowie 1. Regieassistenz
2nd AD crowd (local system)Dominique de Marné1.7. - 19.12.08
ScriptSascha Gonzalvez
ScriptOliver Krüll
Assistant editorThomas Langner+ Endfertigungsassistenz
GafferMathias 'Seitz' Feldmeier
Lighting technician / electricianTobias SpeidelAussendreh tageweise
Additional electricianChristian Bibi Bierling
Makeup artist / hair stylistNatalie Clayton
Makeup artist / hair stylistAngela KutterAushilfe
Makeup artist / hair stylistToni LeypoldtZusatz
Makeup artist / hair stylistRuth Huber
ComposerSebastian Pille
ComposerJoe Dachtler
ComposerFlorian Erlbeckab 2006
Production designerHans 'Johann' FeldmeierPlanung 900 qm Studioneubau
Assistant production designerDoris Dreyer
Assistant production designerHeike Benkab Oktober
Art department assistantSophie von Armansperg
Prop masterArmando ZeitzMai/Juni
Prop masterChristiane 'Nani' Musäus
Standby propsLaura Biemann
Standby propsHeinrich WalserVertretung
Standby propsWaltraud Thalmeier
Property assistantKarin Grünauer
Assistent stand by propmanLaura BiemannVertretung Innenrequisite
Set builderSimon Fischer
Prop handValerie Hartmann
Prop handAnja Kroeker
Prop handBarbara Herbrich
Property driverMarc SchmiderUrlaubsvertretung
Property driverMohammed Ezzat
Art department traineeDebora Reischmann/ Baubühnenhilfe
Production coordinatorMarie Christin WartenbergAssistenz
Assistant production managerChristl Neher
Assistant to production managerKlaus Joachim
Unit managerFelix Hartwig
Set manager/ floor managerTorben TrulsenStudio-Aufnahmeleiter und On-Location
Set manager/ floor managerSebastian Schanze
Set manager/ floor managerNick KrauseBlöcke mit gerader Endziffer
Production assistantSebastian Schanze
Production assistantDominique de Marné1.4. - 30.6.08
Assistant set/floor managerLaszlo Somogyi
Assistant set/floor managerAlexander Mohl
Production driverMike Pfeffer
Head writerMartina LisAbteilung Dialogbuch
Head writerCornelia Deil
ScreenwriterAnette Schönberger
ScreenwriterBjörn Firnrohr
Screenwriter traineeElisabeth Bamminger
Production sound mixerKristofer HarrisVertretung Außendreh
Production sound mixerAndreas Musolff
Production sound mixerBoris Steffen
Production sound mixerUrs Wihler
Boom operatorVitus BernriederVertretung
Boom operatorStephan EnglFeb. bis Jun. Aussendreh
Boom operatorTill OrtnerVertretung Außendreh
Boom operatorTim Kehle
Boom operatorKristofer HarrisStudio + Außendreh
Boom operatorRobert Nabholz
Boom operatorDamian ThomannVertretung
Boom operatorDavid Barnes
Special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberHeinz Ludwig
Stunt coordinatorPetr Dvorak

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Fiction GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingSunshine TeamKinderdarsteller
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production ConsultingThe DOX, medical & scientific consulting tv/filmDrehbuchberatung
Production ServicesThe Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHGalle 4Tage Blöcke
Production ServicesDHS Filmservice GmbHAufenthaltsmobil
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesMestiere CinemaProd.Service Venezia
Production ServicesSet-CleanerDekorationsreinigung
Production ServicesVertretung Baubühne Set
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/Fachberatung/RTW
Vehicles and aircraftsFritz RösslerSpielfahrzeuge