logo

Sturm der Liebe

  • Aschenputtel (Working title)
TV Series | 2008 | ARD [de], Degeto [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Hannes HauerBen Sponheim [SS]
Susan HoeckeViktoria Tarrasch [SS]
Sepp SchauerAlfons Sonnbichler [SS]
Mona SeefriedCharlotte Saalfeld [SS]
Dominique SiassiaSamia Gruber [SS]
Nicola TiggelerBarbara von Heidenberg [L]
Natalie AlisonRosalie Engel [L]
Christof ArnoldDr. Gregor Bergmeister [L]
Ivanka BrekaloEmma Strobl [L]
Nils BrunkhorstPhilipp Kronleitner [L]
Martin GruberFelix Saalfeld [L]
Susanne Huber
Elisabeth Saalfeld [L]
René OltmannsSimon Konopka [L]
Heike TrinkerEvelyn Konopka [L]
Olga Kolbkira [LE]
Sven KramerOliver Escher [LE]
Ramona LeißHelga Hölzl [LE]
Julian ManuelNick Lell [LE]
Harry Täschner
Klaus Krämer [LE]
Jessica Boehrs
Jana Schneider [SSR]
Lothar Berger
Frieder (Episoden HR) [SR]
Noémi DomokosEpisodenhauptrolle (3 Folgen) [SR]
Moritz FischerSascha Westner [SR]
Vanessa JungKarla Müller [SR]
Anja KlawunVerena Biermann [SR]
Christopher KriegMoritz Linder [SR]
Thomas LandlNikolas Gaudi [SR]
Mona PerflerFrau Stolze [SR]
Arzu SaddabyKrankenschwester [SR]
Tom Strauss
Elisabeth Thielemann
Ute Hackl [SR]
Birgit WolfKatja Neubauer [SR]
Eva-Maria ReichertKirsten König [SRE]
Veronika von QuastRosi Zwick

Crew

ActivityNameComment
assistant production accountantSandra Maric
director of photographyFrank HackeschmidtVertretung B-Cam, Aussenteam
director of photographyUwe NeumeisterDoP
director of photographyAndreas Manneck
director of photographyPeter Dombrowka1. Kameramann Aussendreh, E-Shots
director of photographyPatric Amann
director of photographyMichael BurgermeisterDoP
studio camera operatorFrank Eben
studio camera operatorKerstin Broich
camera operatorSascha ErsfeldAussendreh
1st assistant cameraAnian BernriederA-Cam + Steadi Focus
1st assistant cameraGilda Gras
1st assistant cameraMaximilian G. EnglJuni bis Oktober
2nd assistant cameraFelix Beßner
still photographerArvid Uhlig
camera traineeJulian Faustka
casting assistantJasmin Sebö
costume designerHeike Weng
assistant costume designerKarin Mayer
wardrobeTheresa FritzAushilfe 3 Tage
wardrobeTobias Pfänder
wardrobeDiana Bähr
directorCarsten Meyer-Grohbrügge
directorMarc Tiedke25 Folgen
directorStefan Jonas
directorSamira Radsi
directorJulia Peters
directorDaniela Grieser
directorDieter Schlotterbeck
1st AD (local system)Karin Thorne
1st AD (local system)Annika Wloch
1st AD (local system)Felix OppermannVertretung, sonst Regietrainee
1st AD (local system)Janine Gondi
1st AD (local system)Daniela Kerscher
1st AD (local system)Jela Lamp
1st AD (local system)Larissa von Stumberg
2nd AD crowd (local system)Stephan Greil
scriptFritz Platzer
scriptEva Zinser-LickfersStudio Feb
scriptChristiane Franke
scriptSascha Gonzalvez
trainee director's departmentDaniel MüllerApril, Mai, Juni 2008
trainee director's departmentPia MohauptMärz - Juli
trainee director's departmentRobert Zeck
trainee director's departmentStephan Greil
trainee director's departmentJulika Pape
trainee director's departmentMelanie Thein
editorAndreas Hennicke
editorTobias Geifrig
grip assistantMarkus Müller
gafferTobias SpeidelJuni Studio
gafferFred Dombrowka
gafferFlorian WentzelStudio
electricianSimon Arevalo Saint-JeanJanuar 2008
electricianTobias DawidStudio Vertretung + Zusatz
electricianSebastian Schneider
electricianThorsten Baier
lighting assistantThilo FeldmeierLichtassistent
lighting assistantMarkus Müller
lighting assistantBoris Lauterimmer wieder mal
lighting assistantFlorian Czermak
lighting assistantMathias LinkeStudio
lighting assistantRalph Mahr3 Tage
lighting assistantSarah Pache2005-2008 immer mal wieder
makeup artist / hair stylistChristine Bernrieder
makeup artist / hair stylistConstanze Hellinger
makeup artist / hair stylistLeonie Reim
makeup artist / hair stylistAnett Pohlvon 2008-2012
makeup artist / hair stylistDominique RenicChefmaskenbildnerin
key makeup artist/hair stylistIda Arndt
composerStefan Schramm
assistant-/ junior-producerUwe Urbas
production designerClaudia Walter
assistant production designerDaniela Heim
assistant production designerMyrthe Krügerca.100 Folgen
prop masterRupprecht Wojaczek
prop masterChristiane 'Nani' Musäus
standby propsEva Schroeder3 Mon Vertretung
standby propsNadine Naumovic
standby propsClaudia Rehm2008-2014 mit Unterbrechungen
property assistantInes Müller
assistent stand by propmanCorinna Simone SommerwerkAD bis Feb 08
assistent stand by propmanSylvia JakobAußendreh
assistent stand by propmanJulia Behnke
stand by set builderGünther FreudlspergerSet Baubühne, Baubühne, Horse Master
sculptorBarbara HerbrichPropbuilder, Illustration
property driverSimon Fischer
art department traineePhilipp Eggert
assistant production managerJulia Kötz
set manager/ floor managerSebastian KraftAussendreh
production secretaryNatasha NilsonDramaturgie Büro
assistant to 2nd ADMarkus Bauerseit April
4th AD / additional ADPhilip Grabow
4th AD / additional ADTrini Götze
4th AD / additional ADFlorian Lenny Leng
production driverFlorian KnoblochErsatzfahrer, Vertretung
production driverFlorian Köglmaier
production driverMatthias Spring
production driverChristof Bojanowskibis 12.03.10
production driverCarl Obereisenbuchner1 DT Vertretung
production driverSimone Skinner
production driverYvonne-Christine HelferichAushilfe 1 Woche
screenwriterConstantin Kilian
treatmentlinerSibylle Spittler
script consultantConstantin Kilian
script editorVeronika MüllerStoryedit und Dramaturgie
storylinerHanne Weyh
production sound mixerLutz PapeVertretung
production sound mixerAdolf Zepmeisel
production sound mixerOliver Jergis
boom operatorVitus BernriederVertretung
boom operatorLutz PapeVertretung Studio
boom operatorTill OrtnerVertretung Studio + Außendreh
boom operatorTim Kehle
boom operatorKlaus Hobby
boom operatorThomas NeumeierStudio
boom operatorGeorgios Stamoulis
boom operatorDaniel Seiler
boom operatorRainer Petershagen
sound re-recording mixerSascha Fernsel
stuntman/womanAngela Mögele
dialogue coachMartina Ottmann

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmDC-Quarterhorses, Neumarkt - St. Veit
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchBeagle Andra
Extras/Bit PlayerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production ServicesThe Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHGganzjährig
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
DecorationGF ArtWorksVorbau & Set aussen
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/Fachberatung
Vehicles and aircraftsFritz RösslerSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 26th September, 2005