Director | Richard Huber, Francis Meletzky, Kilian Riedhof |
---|---|
Written by | Sönke Lars Neuwöhner, Torsten Goffin, Moritz Netenjakob, Ralf Husmann, Dietmar Jacobs |
Production | Brainpool TV GmbH |
Start of shooting | 21/08/2007 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 12/12/2007 |
Number of shooting days | 72 |
Locations | Köln und Umgebung |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Length of episode | 47 |
---|---|
Episodes from/to | 7-14 |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Acquisition format | Super 16 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Ulrich Gebauer | Horst Hendricks [L] | |
Anneke Kim Sarnau | Kerstin Winter [L] | |
Roeland Emanuel Wiesnekker | Victor [L] | |
Hinnerk Schönemann | Eddie Stachowiak [L] | |
Christian Ulmen | Max Munzl [L] | |
Brigitte Böttrich | Frau Rucktäschl [LE] | |
Frank Voß | Hellmann [SR] | |
Sigrid Burkholder | Frau Glombitzki [SR] | |
Stefan Gebelhoff | Kriminalrat Hasse [SR] | |
Christina Große | Svenja [SR] | |
Regine Hentschel | Frau Löffler [SR] | |
Nikola Kastner | Laura [SR] | |
Thomas Kautenburger | Boxtrainer [SR] | |
Alma Leiberg | Vanessa Hendricks [SR] | |
Luca Maric | Timo Keller [SR] | |
Stefan Rudolf | Thomas [SR] | |
Robert Schupp | Florian [SR] | |
Rainer Sellien | Herr Wiedenkämper [SR] | |
Pierre Shrady | Polizeibeamter [SR] | |
Andreas Windhuis | Friebel [SR] | |
Natalia Bobyleva | Putzfrau [SR] | |
Jörg Reimers | Kaltenbach [SR] | |
Daniele Rizzo | Schaulustiger Passant [SR] | |
Markus John | Boris Bartow [SR] | |
Leonardo Nigro | Toni Pellato [SR] | |
Hanns Zischler | Vater Munzl [SR] | |
Nadja Zwanziger | Karoline [SR] | |
Lucia Gailová | Yvonne [SR] | |
Chris Gutjahr | SOKO-Beamter [SR] | |
Ralf Husmann | Günther [SR] | |
Dobromir Ivanov | Aleksei [SR] | |
Milena Karas | Krankenschwester [SR] | |
ChinChin Koung | Ngu [SR] | |
Ralf Müller | Gabor [SR] | |
John O´Hara | Kolja [SR] | |
Reiner Rübhausen | Schrottplatzchef [SR] | |
Ali Serttürk | Schläger [SR] | |
Elisabeth Baulitz | Barfrau Jessica [SRE] | |
Karla Trippel | Pastorin [SRE] | |
Saskia Rutner | Bianca [SRE] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Sandra Sänger | |
Director of photography | Marcus Kanter | |
Director of photography | Diethard Prengel | |
1st assistant camera | Julia Baumann [1] 16mm, Vertretung 9 Tage | 16mm, Vertretung 9 Tage |
1st assistant camera | Tom Füllgrabe | |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker A Cam S-16mm | A Cam S-16mm |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias Pons 16mm / Folge 7-14 | 16mm / Folge 7-14 |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Retzkowski Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters A Casting | A Casting |
Costume designer | Susa Sasserath | |
Assistant costume designer | Johanna Brückner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Korinna Zeis | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Aldona Wawrzak | |
Director | Richard Huber Staffel 2 / 4 Folgen - PRO7 | Staffel 2 / 4 Folgen - PRO7 |
Director | Francis Meletzky | |
Director | Kilian Riedhof | |
1st AD (local system) | Ole Zapatka Folgen 13/14 | Folgen 13/14 |
1st AD (local system) | Stephan Klose 2 Folgen à 45 min, Super 16 | 2 Folgen à 45 min, Super 16 |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider Flg. 1 - 4 | Flg. 1 - 4 |
Script continuity | Diana Schwieger | |
Script continuity | Marita Bruch +Regie:K.Riedhof | +Regie:K.Riedhof |
Trainee director's department | Nina Felicitas Schuchardt Folgen 13+14 | Folgen 13+14 |
Editor | Martin Wolf | |
Editor | Andreas Radtke | |
Editor | Knut Hake Folgen 7-10 | Folgen 7-10 |
Assistant editor | Anne Braun | |
Key grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Verena Schulte | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Täubrich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Bauscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Lighting assistant | Jens Philip Erlach | |
Lighting assistant | Patrick Kohlmeier Zusatz Div. Tage | Zusatz Div. Tage |
Lighting assistant | Dominik Fischerkoesen Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Jasper Lenz Zusatz 1 Tag | Zusatz 1 Tag |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sara Liedtke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Laura Schulz | |
Additional make up artist | Vanessa Schneider Zahnschiene angefertigt | Zahnschiene angefertigt |
Executive producer | Ralf Husmann | |
Producer | Peter Güde | |
Production designer | Stefan Diening | |
Production designer | Anke Tesdorpf | |
Assistant production designer | Edda Staubach Vorbereitungszeit, für Tera Set Design | Vorbereitungszeit, für Tera Set Design |
Set decorator | Stefan Diening | |
Art department assistant | Kristin Osterhoff | |
Prop master | Harald Seraphin | |
Prop master | Hortense Eveline Quantschnig-Dung | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Ulrike Rossmann und Grafik | und Grafik |
Standby props | Stephanie Moldrings | |
Standby props | Sandra Münchenbach folgen 7-10 | folgen 7-10 |
Standby props | Michael Bruhn-Stenutz | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Location scout | Mario Karl | |
Location scout | Abi Roos 7, 8 und 9 - Zusatzmotive | 7, 8 und 9 - Zusatzmotive |
Set builder | Sebastian Weisskapp | |
Set builder | Stephen Davenport | |
Draughtsman/set designer | Edda Staubach für TeRa SetDesign | für TeRa SetDesign |
Property driver | Florian Braamt | |
Property driver | Luciano Vanini | |
Art department trainee | Teresa Baier | |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Production manager | Martin Kopischke | |
Assistant production manager | Cathrin Baumann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Hülsmann kompl. Staffel | kompl. Staffel |
Production assistant | Patricia Thiery Assistentin der 1. AL | Assistentin der 1. AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephan Stein Set-Runner | Set-Runner |
Assistant set/floor manager | Annika Schröder , 8 Folgen | , 8 Folgen |
Production driver | Marcus Koszczol | |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok | |
PA intern | Claudia Salzig Folgen 13+14 | Folgen 13+14 |
PA intern | Alke Hamann | |
Set runner | Tanja Ehrenbrecht | |
Set runner | Christian Pannrucker | |
Screenwriter | Sönke Lars Neuwöhner | |
Screenwriter | Moritz Netenjakob | |
Screenwriter | Torsten Goffin | |
Screenwriter | Dietmar Jacobs | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Husmann | |
Script consultant | Mika Kallwass | |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede | |
Boom operator | Raphael Kempermann Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |
Commissioning editor | Eva Tonkel |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Brainpool TV GmbH |