Production accountant | Swantje Matthaei | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Director of photography | Simon Schmejkal | |
2nd unit dop | Maximilian Lips | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser A-kamera | A-kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz | |
Still photographer | Maria Krumwiede | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Costume designer | Rautgundis Beutel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabrina Kandler | |
Director | Thomas 'Tom' Bohn | |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela Bury | |
Script continuity | Velvet Bianca Jobs | |
Actor coach | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Editor | Inge Bohmann | |
Grip | Kevin Ukena | |
Crane operator | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Gaffer | Peter Kosel | |
Best boy electric | Michael John Walsh | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dennis Bünso Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Holger Schippmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonia Salazar-Delgado | |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Producer | Tatjana Gunkel | |
Production designer | Hans Zillmann | |
Assistant production designer | Ulla Kulenkamp | |
Prop master | Ulrike Klein | |
Standby props | Anna Alaeddine | |
Set builder | Jan-Christian Zwentzien In Zusammenarbeit mit Ove Hinrichs | In Zusammenarbeit mit Ove Hinrichs |
Property driver | Achim Grodd | |
Line producer | Jan Michael Kremer | |
Production manager | Tim Körbelin | |
Assistant production manager | Maya Zenk | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lars Haagen D-Hamburg | D-Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Prüß + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Blüher | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Production driver | Max Spott | |
Production driver | Jörn Haack | |
Screenwriter | Thomas 'Tom' Bohn | |
Production sound mixer | Erich Lutz | |
Boom operator | André 'Peti' Petkus 17.04.2007 - 21.05.2007 | 17.04.2007 - 21.05.2007 |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt driver | Ronnie Paul 1 DT | 1 DT |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Doris J. Heinze | |