bild
TV Series | Episodes 7-14 | 2007 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting11/04/2007
End of shooting30/10/2007
LocationsKöln, Düsseldorf

Project data

Episodes from/to7-14

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Rudolf KowalskiStolberg [SS]
Aurel MantheiKommissar Florian Glade [SS]
Kathrin Ackermann
Tatjana Ziemann in Folge 7 [L]
Ulrike Krienerdie Mörderin in Folge 7 [L]
Victoria MayerKommissarin Sofia Lechner [L]
Pauline KnofGesine Veerkamp [LE]
Janina StopperEisprinzessin [LE]
Kathrin von SteinburgSimone Engisch [LE]
Wilma EllesKrankenschwester Petra Schnuck [SR]
Julia DomenicaChristina Neufels [SR]
Thomas Fehlen
Sozialarbeiter [SR]
Simone HanselmannSolveig Meining, Folge 7 - Gekauftes Glück [SR]
Mathias Harrebye BrandtForensiker [SR]
Anna HilgedieckKlara [SR]
Markus HoffmannJörg Weidner, Folge 13 [SR]
Markus KirschbaumHenry Wintger, Folge 7 - Gekauftes Glück [SR]
Bettina LamprechtTürsteherin Inga [SR]
Katja LiebingFrau Sebald, Folge 7 - Gekauftes Glück [SR]
Marvin LinkeTim Neisse (EpisodenHR) [SR]
Christoph M. OhrtManfred Herwig, Folge 7 Gekauftes Glück [SR]
Jürgen RißmannDer Spezialist [SR]
Rainer ThressRainer Küster, Inspizient [SR]
Heike Trinker
Elsie Schmoleck [SR]
Judith WolfFrau Wolf [SR]
Johannes ZirnerAndie Ziemann, Folge 7 - Gekauftes Glück [SR]
Lorenz ClaussenGemüsehändler [SRE]
Karl Heinz Herber
Oberarzt [SRE]
Marcel MannMiel [SRE]
Regine SchroederVio von Stetten [SRE]
Tabea Willemsen
Lilly [SRE]
Leonie Charlotte AdamPolizeibeamtin (Folge 10) [BP]
Caroline PharoVerlobte des Harry [BP]
Axel SieferHerr Reuter [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantStephanie Mandt8 Folgen (7-14)
2d artistDaniel Baslesmoke* Folge 7-14
2d artistUwe Zerrwecksmoke* - Fo. 7-14
Title designerAdalbert Kaminski
ColoristVera Mewingfinal grading folge7-14
Director of photographyAnton PeschkeSonnenkönig , Gekauftes Glück
Director of photographyPeter IndergandFolge 9 + 10
Director of photographyHelmut PirnatFolge 11, 12
2nd unit dopDirk-Martin Heinzelmann
Steadicam operatorThomas KordaRegie Markus Imboden
1st assistant cameraTobias Linsel
1st assistant cameraMatthias Fuchs [1]A-Cam
1st assistant cameraArnd GeißheimerFolgen 9-12
1st assistant cameraMaximilian PrinzB-Kamera
2nd assistant cameraSabine RösingFolgen 7 - 14
Still photographerMichael Böhme
Casting directorSandra Köppe
Extras/bit player castingTanja Schwichtenberg
Costume designerMarina Popkova-SologubFolgen 13-14
Costume designerFrauke Firl
Assistant costume designerPetra NuckFolgen 13 & 14
Assistant costume designerMarina Popkova-Sologub
WardrobePetra NuckFolgen 7 - 12
WardrobeNicole Ebben
WardrobeBritta KrögerFolgen 13+14
TailorIlka Schirmer
Costume design traineeHannah BeckerFolge 7+8
DirectorUlrich Zrenner
DirectorChristine Hartmann
DirectorMarkus Imboden
DirectorPeter Keglevic
1st AD (local system)Stephanie StoeckerFolge 9+10
1st AD (local system)Till BosseNachdreh
1st AD (local system)Monika GooseFolgen 13 / 14
1st AD (local system)Manuel Durain
Script supervisorAlexandra HoffmannFolge 13+14
Trainee director's departmentHenrike StockhausenFolgen 11 & 12
EditorMatthias Wilfert
EditorJörg KroschelFolgen 13 & 14
EditorBettina StaudingerFolge11+12 Christine Hartmann
Assistant editorAnton Korndörfer
Key/dolly gripSandro Eichler
Grip assistantArne SchrieverFolgen 11-14
GafferMarc LuboschFolge 11+12
GafferMarco SchöpsFolge 7 8 9 10
Best boyBabu HauggFolge 7-10
Lighting technician / electricianDirk Oerter-MarkgrafFolge 13+14
Lighting technician / electricianMoritz MartinFolgen 11+12
Lighting technician / electricianAlexander KreisFolgen 7-10
Lighting technician / electricianGeorge BozkurtFolgen 13+14
Additional electricianArne SchrieverFolgen 7-10
Lighting assistantPatrick KohlmeierFolgen 11 & 12
Lighting assistantChristian KuschmitzFolgen 7-8 und 9-10
Makeup artist / hair stylistThorsten Essermaske+sfx
Additional make up artistNadine Eckstein
Key makeup artist/hair stylistDiana Badalova
Fx makeup artistJörg RunkFolge 13 Brandleiche für WRFX
ComposerSiggi Mueller
ComposerJoe DachtlerFolge 12
ComposerFabian RömerFolgen 9 & 10
Production designerClaus Kottmann
Assistant production designerCordula JedamskiSzenenbild: Claus Kottmann
Prop masterChristoph Steeger
Set dresserAnuchai Wolfgang Dodo LilienthalFolge 7/8/9/10/14
Location scoutMario KarlZusatzmotive
Prop builderAgata Schubert-HauckKunstmalerin, Grafikerin
Property driverMike Seel
Art department traineeAnja EgenerF: Sonnenkönig
Art department traineeAnja EgenerSimply Champagne
Line producerWolfgang Cimera
Production managerPetra HerpichFolge 7 bis 14
Post production supervisorArne Möller
Unit managerHendrik Lam
Location managerTobias KnubelFolge 7-14 in D'dorf und Köln
Set manager/ floor managerRené KibritéFolge 7-14
Assistant location managerNatalie Keller+ Assi. der 1.AL
Assistant set/floor managerJan-Erik SauerFolgen 13+14
Assistant set/floor managerJulian Gossmannfolge 7-10
Assistant set/floor managerMarcel Kommissin
Assistant set/floor managerBettina BrennerFolge 7 - 10
Set runnerDaniel Arnold
Set runnerOdin Schumacher
Production driverRalf Klemme
Production driverRené SaldjughianFolgen 7-14
Production driverWinfried EngelZusatz-/Ersatzfahrer
Production driverOliver Krebs-Gerstein
Production sound mixerJosef Pörzchen
Boom operatorOliver HeldFolge 7,8,9,10,13,14
Sound re-recording mixerSteffen Berlipp
Sound designerSebastian Pohle
Stunt coordinatorMicha Mann

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
ActingTanzBonn, Rainer ThressTanzunterricht/FBeratung Rudolf & Ulrike
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesdie FilmagentenAufenthaltsbus
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesService-Team-DroßardToilettenwagen / Abgebrochen
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostüm- & Patinierbedarf
Propsa la Dings Fundus Köln
Special EffectsE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
Equipmentorbitalsound
Sound (Postproduction)Torus GmbHMix Steffen Berlipp