bild
TV Series | Episodes 7-14 | 2007 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting11.04.2007
End of shooting30.10.2007
LocationsKöln, Düsseldorf

Project data

Episodes from/to7-14

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Rudolf KowalskiStolberg [SS]
Aurel MantheiKommissar Florian Glade [SS]
Kathrin Ackermann
Tatjana Ziemann in Folge 7 [L]
Ulrike Krienerdie Mörderin in Folge 7 [L]
Victoria MayerKommissarin Sofia Lechner [L]
Pauline KnofGesine Veerkamp [LE]
Janina StopperEisprinzessin [LE]
Kathrin von SteinburgSimone Engisch [LE]
Wilma EllesKrankenschwester Petra Schnuck [SR]
Julia DomenicaChristina Neufels [SR]
Thomas Fehlen
Sozialarbeiter [SR]
Simone HanselmannSolveig Meining, Folge 7 - Gekauftes Glück [SR]
Mathias Harrebye BrandtForensiker [SR]
Anna HilgedieckKlara [SR]
Markus HoffmannJörg Weidner, Folge 13 [SR]
Markus KirschbaumHenry Wintger, Folge 7 - Gekauftes Glück [SR]
Bettina LamprechtTürsteherin Inga [SR]
Katja LiebingFrau Sebald, Folge 7 - Gekauftes Glück [SR]
Marvin LinkeTim Neisse (EpisodenHR) [SR]
Christoph M. OhrtManfred Herwig, Folge 7 Gekauftes Glück [SR]
Jürgen RißmannDer Spezialist [SR]
Rainer ThressRainer Küster, Inspizient [SR]
Heike Trinker
Elsie Schmoleck [SR]
Judith WolfFrau Wolf [SR]
Johannes ZirnerAndie Ziemann, Folge 7 - Gekauftes Glück [SR]
Lorenz ClaussenGemüsehändler [SRE]
Karl Heinz Herber
Oberarzt [SRE]
Marcel MannMiel [SRE]
Regine SchroederVio von Stetten [SRE]
Leonie Charlotte AdamPolizeibeamtin (Folge 10) [BP]
Caroline PharoVerlobte des Harry [BP]
Axel SieferHerr Reuter [BP]
Tabea WillemsenMädchen

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantStephanie Mandt8 Folgen (7-14)
director of photographyAnton PeschkeSonnenkönig , Gekauftes Glück
director of photographyPeter IndergandFolge 9 + 10
director of photographyHelmut PirnatFolge 11, 12
2nd unit dopDirk-Martin Heinzelmann
steadicam operatorThomas KordaRegie Markus Imboden
1st assistant cameraMaximilian PrinzB-Kamera
1st assistant cameraArnd GeißheimerFolgen 9-12
1st assistant cameraTobias Linsel
1st assistant cameraMatthias Fuchs [1]A-Cam
2nd assistant cameraSabine RösingFolgen 7 - 14
still photographerMichael Böhme
casting directorSandra Köppe
extras/bit player castingTanja Schwichtenberg
costume designerMarina Popkova-SologubFolgen 13-14
costume designerFrauke Firl
assistant costume designerMarina Popkova-Sologub
assistant costume designerPetra NuckFolgen 13 & 14
wardrobePetra NuckFolgen 7 - 12
wardrobeNicole Ebben
wardrobeBritta KrögerFolgen 13+14
tailorIlka Schirmer
costume design traineeHannah BeckerFolge 7+8
directorPeter Keglevic
directorUlrich Zrenner
directorMarkus Imboden
directorChristine Hartmann
1st assistant directorStephanie StoeckerFolge 9+10
1st assistant directorManuel Durain
1st assistant directorTill BosseNachdreh
1st assistant directorMonika GooseFolgen 13 / 14
script supervisorAlexandra HoffmannFolge 13+14
trainee director's departmentHenrike StockhausenFolgen 11 & 12
editorBettina StaudingerFolge11+12 Christine Hartmann
editorMatthias Wilfert
editorJörg KroschelFolgen 13 & 14
assistant editorAnton Korndörfer
key/dolly gripSandro Eichler
grip assistantArne SchrieverFolgen 11-14
gafferMarco SchöpsFolge 7 8 9 10
gafferMarc LuboschFolge 11+12
best boyBabu HauggFolge 7-10
electricianDirk Oerter-MarkgrafFolge 13+14
electricianAlexander KreisFolgen 7-10
electricianGeorge BozkurtFolgen 13+14
electricianMoritz MartinFolgen 11+12
additional electricianArne SchrieverFolgen 7-10
lighting assistantChristian KuschmitzFolgen 7-8 und 9-10
lighting assistantPatrick KohlmeierFolgen 11 & 12
makeup artist / hair stylistThorsten Essermaske+sfx
additional make up artistNadine Eckstein
key makeup artistDiana Badalova8 Folgen
fx makeup artistJörg RunkFolge 13 Brandleiche für WRFX
composerFabian RömerFolgen 9 & 10
composerSiggi Mueller
composerJoe DachtlerFolge 12
production designerClaus Kottmann
assistant production designerCordula JedamskiSzenenbild: Claus Kottmann
set dresserAnuchai Wolfgang Dodo LilienthalFolge 7/8/9/10/14
location scoutMario KarlZusatzmotive
PropbuilderAgata Schubert-HauckKunstmalerin, Grafikerin
property driverMike Seel
art department traineeAnja EgenerF: Sonnenkönig
art department traineeAnja EgenerSimply Champagne
line producerWolfgang Cimera
unit production managerPetra HerpichFolge 7 bis 14
post production supervisorArne Möller
unit managerHendrik Lam
location managerTobias KnubelFolge 7-14 in D'dorf und Köln
set manager / 3rd ADRené KibritéFolge 7-14
assistant location managerNatalie Keller+ Assi. der 1.AL
4th AD / Additional ADMarcel Kommissin
4th AD / Additional ADJan-Erik SauerFolgen 13+14
4th AD / Additional ADBettina BrennerFolge 7 - 10
4th AD / Additional ADJulian Gossmannfolge 7-10
set runnerDaniel Arnold
set runnerOdin Schumacher
production driverRalf Klemme
production driverRené SaldjughianFolgen 7-14
production driverWinfried EngelZusatz-/Ersatzfahrer
production driverOliver Krebs-Gerstein
production sound mixerJosef Pörzchen
boom operatorOliver HeldFolge 7,8,9,10,13,14
sound re-recording mixerSteffen Berlipp
sound designerSebastian Pohle
stunt coordinatorMicha Mann
2d artistDaniel Baslesmoke* Folge 7-14
2d artistUwe Zerrwecksmoke* - Fo. 7-14
Title DesignerAdalbert Kaminski
coloristVera Mewingfinal grading folge7-14

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
ActingTanzBonn, Rainer ThressTanzunterricht/FBeratung Rudolf & Ulrike
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesdie FilmagentenAufenthaltsbus
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesService-Team-DroßardToilettenwagen / Abgebrochen
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostüm- & Patinierbedarf
Propsa la Dings Fundus Köln
Special EffectsE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
Equipmentorbitalsound
Sound (Postproduction)Torus GmbHMix Steffen Berlipp