covr
TV Series | Episodes 14-26 | 2002 | ARD [de] | Family | Germany

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to14-26

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Andrea SihlerSchwester Hildegard [SS]
Fritz WepperBürgermeister Wöller [SS]
Jutta SpeidelSchwester Lotte [L]
Peter RühringAlbrecht Leitner [LE]
Anna Luise KissBarbara Bachmann [SSR]
Julia von JuniErika [SSR]
Daniela D. KönigMargarete Schäfer [SR]
Viktor SchenkelPenner Charly [SR]
Armin SchlagweinHerr Abele [SR]
Michael VogtmannHeinz Lehmann [SR]
Christoph WettsteinMaier [SR]
Thomas KollhoffPilot [SRE]
Silke MatthiasTanja Dollbrück [SRE]
Sylvia Agnes MucInge [SRE]
Herman van UlzenOtto Mehrkatz

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantIrene Richter de Vroe
director of photographyLudwig FranzFolgen 21 - 26 ARD
director of photographyZivko Zalar
1st assistant cameraChristian Knöpfle16mm
1st assistant cameraInka Steffen
2nd assistant cameraSimon Zeller16mm
still photographerBarbara Bauriedl
casting directorUrsula Danger
costume designerAnna Heinzeller
assistant costume designerChristine Beinhofer
directorWolfgang Hübner
directorUlrich Ulli König6 Folgen
directorHelmut Metzger
1st assistant directorVeronika Bauriedl
1st assistant directorHolger Gotha
script supervisorDana Thielals Dana Joas (Folge 17-20)
script supervisorDirka PfabVertretung
Crowd MarshallMichael von Hohenberg
editorVeronika Zaplata13 Folgen à 48 Min
assistant editorTobias Materna
gafferWalter Steinberger
electricianMartin Wildgruber
electricianWilly Kremper
lighting assistantSimon Zeller16mm
makeup artist / hair stylistKurosch Akhavan
makeup artist / hair stylistAngelika Schrott
producerDr. Claudia Sihler-Rosei
executive producerSiegfried B. Glökler
production designerMichael Björn Köningmünchen-landshut u.umgebung
prop masterManfred MayerMünchen, Landshut, Murnau, ect.
standby propsJojo SchwanTV Serie
line producerUwe Reimer
assistant to line producerKlaudia Meier
unit production managerArnd Hoffmeister
assistant production managerEva-Maria Dietl
unit managerRoman Blum
set manager / 3rd ADArne Brückner
production assistantMarkus Max LötherFahrer
4th AD / Additional ADMarc Jean-Paul Compernass
set runnerChristian WunderlichFolge 14-17
production driverStefan BockFolgen 14 - 16
production driverMax Locher
production driverMyrthe Krüger14-18
production assistantMira SchindlerFolge 14-18
production assistantOliver BitzerFolgen 21-26
production sound mixerPeter Scherer
boom operatorMarcus KastnerTonm. P. Scherer
stunt coordinatorJörg Pohl
screen designerArmando ZeitzComputer-/ Videoeinspielungen

Production companies

CompanyComment
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhfilm-mobile
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Locations and StudiosBavarian Scout TeamLocations
Vehicles and aircraftsCamouflage Filmservice M. BoxruckerPolizei-Kfz, -Equipment, -Uniform
Sound (Postproduction)TonwandelFoley-Recording