logo
TV Series | Episodes 375-394 | 2007 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting24.01.2007
End of shooting15.05.2007

Project data

Broadcast datewöchentlich
Episodes from/to375-394
Picture formatTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)
Picture material negativeSuper 16

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Michel GuillaumeTheo Renner [SS]
Bianca HeinKatharina Hahn [SS]
Wilfried KlausHorst Schickl [SS]
Nina RothemundUschi Ochsengraben-Der zweite Mann [L]
Ingeborg Schöner
Kommissarin Anna Herbst [L]
Hartmut SchreierManne Brand [L]
Stephan UllrichAlexander Sick [L]
Markus Anton
Werner Fröhlich [LE]
Maria BachmannPatrizia Reiß [LE]
Jacques BreuerKäfer [LE]
Leopold ConzenMax Esch [LE]
Peter Fricke
Sascha Heymansnnb [LE]
Isabella HübnerDanielle Hamberger-Deby [LE]
Dominique LorenzRosa Stein [LE]
Arjeton OsmaniBernd [LE]
Astrid PosnerChristiane Matthes [LE]
Christina RainerJulia Sick [LE]
Angela RoyAnieta Hahn (Der Gehängte) [LE]
Klaus SchindlerKlaus Aholt [LE]
Elena StarkFrau Ullmann (33. Staffel) [LE]
Hans-Maria Darnov
Der Schulwart [SSR]
Christofer von BeauFranz Ainfachnur [SSR]
Giovanni ArvanehArthur von Gemmen [SR]
Carola BambasFotografin [SR]
Nina BrandhoffMonika Lindinger [SR]
Franz-Xaver BrücknerMartin Skela [SR]
Johannes CasellMirko [SR]
Yvonne CatterfeldTiffany Kim (Folge: Seifenoper) [SR]
Mercedes Jadea DiazLeni Denzler [SR]
Rhon DielsSteffen Schauer [SR]
Christian HanreichJournalist (Tödl. Fund) [SR]
Ronald HanschMEK Mann 1 [SR]
Julia HeinzeJennifer Persche [SR]
Heide HoffmannTechnikerin [SR]
Ronnie JanotHolger Wiessner (Tödlicher Fund) [SR]
Patrick Alexander JanovskyMichael Danninger [SR]
Holger KriechelGeschäftsmann [SR]
Christopher KriegStefan Fleiter [SR]
Janina Küblerjunge Mutter (Schwelbrand) [SR]
Aloisius LandgrafRentner [SR]
Katja LechthalerKellnerin (Der zweite Mann) [SR]
Steven Merting
Lutz Böhm (Folge: Schattenseiten) [SR]
Florian OdendahlDr. Weissenböck (2 Episoden) [SR]
Philippe ReinhardtGärtner (Folge: Tief gefallen) [SR]
Judith RumpfBea [SR]
Sebastian SashSpusi-Mann [SR]
Florian SimbeckGerd Wondraschek [SR]
Johannes Steck
korrupter Bulle [SR]
Axel Steinmüller
Marius Auer (Folge: Der Gehängte) [SR]
Harry TäschnerSchuldirektor [SR]
Adam VenhausPeate [SR]
Tim VetterPeter Keller [SR]
Gregory B. Waldis
Frank Velten [SR]
Roland Peek
Carsten Münch [SRE]
Franziska Ball
Annika Melzer (F. Die Greifer) [SRE]
Angelika Bender
Esther van Dyck [SRE]
Marion MathoiFrau Krohn [SRE]
Michael Morgenstern
1. Polizist [SRE]
Michael MorgensternNedas Vater [SRE]
Matthias SchullanBeneter [SRE]
Alexander Gabriel DiepoldDrogenfahnder [BP]
Stephanie SchadewegFreundin von Inga [BP]
David ZimmerschiedBjörn Kulik [BP]
Karl Knaupnn
Rudi KnaussKlaus Seeling
Saskia PreilSabine Meierling
Angelika RossaroEdda Selig (Tief gefallen)
Angelika RossaroLaura Jordan (Der zweite Mann)

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographySabine BerchterWerner Siebert, Bodo Schwarz
director of photographyAfam BilsonFolge 391-392
1st assistant cameraChristian Knöpfle1Tag 16mm
1st assistant cameraKorkut Akir
1st assistant cameraPhilipp ChudallaS16 - 4 DT Zusatz
1st assistant cameraSimon Zeller16mm F391-394
2nd assistant cameraJulian 'Joules' Hagen
2nd assistant cameraPatrick MuschiolFolge 379-394
still photographerMagdalena Mate
casting directorStephen Sikder
costume designerAnnette Reinecke-Sparig20 Folgen
wardrobeMelanie Kämpf8 Folgen
wardrobeInes Burisch
wardrobeChristina Isabell Chavarria Castro10 Folgen
wardrobeBeatrice Alder
wardrobeEva Braedt-WittAushilfe
costume interpreterBeatrice Alder
directorPeter Stauch4 Folgen (à 43 min) / ZDF
directorJörg Schneider2 Folgen
directorBodo Schwarz
directorWerner Siebert
1st assistant directorKarola KellerW. Siebert, B. Schwarz, J. Schneider
1st assistant directorFlorian Schott4 Folgen
1st assistant directorSebastian SorgerFolge 379-382
script supervisorHelga Krischke6. bis 11. DT Vertretung
script supervisorCristel Braak
trainee director's departmentGötz GreinerFolgen 391-392
editorAljo Fazlagic4 Folgen
editorClaudia Minzloff
assistant editorBeatrice FesterlingFolge 379-382
key/dolly gripKastor HahnKamera: Sabine Mayr,Afam Bilson
key/dolly gripChristian Klehr
gafferChristian Strehler
additional electricianJulian 'Joules' Hagen
prop masterEric Dillinger
standby propsRüdiger Baldt20 Fogen
line producerEike Hendrich
unit production managerJochen Kather
set manager / 3rd ADJeanette Stegner20 Folgen
4th AD / Additional ADMeinrad ErnstProduktion
set runnerMax Christmann
set runnerSteffen Wenzel
production driverDarja Vojenina
screenwriterPaul J. Milbers1 Folge
screenwriterMathias Aicher
screenwriterPeter Jürgensmeier
screenwriterRobert Hummelzus. mit P. Dommaschk
screenwriterChristoph Dammast
screenwriterHubert Eckert
screenwriterPeter Dommaschk
screenwriterConny Lens
production sound mixerRobert Späth
boom operatorManuel Krall
stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
stuntman/womanTim Vetter
stuntman/womanMarkus Daffinger
commissioning editorAxel Lautstroer
telecine operatorAndreas Brueckl

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fictionals Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerReal Life CastingKomparsen & Kleindarsteller
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production ServicesDHS Filmservice GmbHFilmmobile
Production ServicesHappy HappaHappy Happa
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostüm- & Patinierbedarf
Costumespolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten
PropsSonnewaldRequisiten
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkw, Uniformen, Requisiten
Sound (Postproduction)4D-Studios, Klaus Ploch