TV Series | 2007 | ARD [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting09.01.2007
End of shooting31.01.2007
LocationsBavaria Film, Geiselgasteig

Project data

Length of episode25 min

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Erwin AljukicFrederik Neuhaus [SS]
Nicole Belstler-BoettcherSandra Behrens [SS]
Maike Billitis SchulzeKerstin Töppers [SS]
Christian BuseThorsten Fechner [SS]
Mary MuhsalLilli Weidemann [SS]
Roland PfausDr. Jakob Weidemann [SS]
Ivonne PolizzanoNetty Töppers [SS]
Wolfgang SeidenbergFrank Töppers [SS]
Susanne SteidleRegina Zirkowski [SS]
Heike UlrichTanja Maldini [SS]
Julika WagnerAmelie Verhaag [SS]
Berrit ArnoldAnnalena Bergmann/Töppers [L]
Bernhard BozianRobby Stockner [L]
Julia DahmenConstanze Riemer [L]
Janne Drücker
Michael JägerMatthias Kruse [L]
Sandra KoltaiToni Maldini [L]
David MonteiroBrasilianer [L]
Katharina WoschekMarie Adler [L]
Aviana Alaïs Angélique AdellJacqueline Deville [LE]
René HaßfurtherSchüler [SSR]
Ursula MichelisCarlita Garcia [SSR]
Gero Nievelstein
Polizist [SSR]
Claudia SchmidtF. Kemal [SR]
Ariane ErdeltEpisodenhauptrolle [SR]
Johannes HablaDieter Petsch [SR]
Dorian HannigSteffen [SR]
Anja KlawunKarin Glomsen [SR]
Sascha MaazKripobeamter [SR]
Otana Mirza
Ekrem [SR]
Klaus Münster
Kommissar Kersten [SR]
Erwin NowakDieter Schmidt [SR]
Christian PolitoLeo Fischer(durchgehende Episodenrolle) [SR]
Alexandra RiechertLudmilla [SR]
Judith RiehlFrau Dr. Franke [SR]
Julia RothRixa [SR]
Sebastian SashArzt Dr. Wimmer [SR]
Maik van Eppleunb. [SR]
Sandra von BoninCamilla [SR]
Julian von HammersteinMoritz [SR]
Christoph WettsteinGroschek [SR]
Patrick FingerSimon [SRE]
Thomas FranzRedakteur [SRE]
Musa KaraaliogluMuslimischer Geistiger [SRE]
Mila KostadinovicMaria [SRE]
Amadeus BodisLeonhard Winter [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantUrsula Weisespeziell Bavaria
director of photographyKlaus Moderegger
director of photographyAchim Bendix
director of photographyAchim HoffmeisterStudio&2.Kamera Aussendreh/Staffel
director of photographyMichael ClaytonDoP-Aussendreh
studio camera operatorKerstin Broich
studio camera operatorAnian Bernrieder
camera operatorAnian BernriederB-Cam, 6 Monate alle folgen
camera operatorFrank Eben
1st assistant cameraSascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker
1st assistant cameraAnian BernriederA- Cam + Steadi Focus
2nd assistant cameraMichael Schaidler
still photographerArvid Uhlig
still photographerThomas R. SchumannUrlaubsvertretung
camera traineeStefan Dimpfl
wardrobeTobias PfänderTrainee
wardrobeNadine Schmeiser
costume design traineeValerie Hartmann
directorJ. Jackie Baier
directorAlexander Wiedl
directorDieter Schlotterbeck
directorMarkus Schmidt-Märkl
directorDidi Gassner
directorDaniela Grieser
1st AD (Local System)Robin Seiser
1st AD (Local System)Daniela Simon
1st AD (Local System)Bo Christian Larsen
1st AD (Local System)Oliver Krüll
ScriptDaniela Simon
ScriptSascha Gonzalvez
trainee director's departmentDavid Friedmann
trainee director's departmentOliver KrüllTrainee
trainee director's departmentMarlene Evamaria Meyer
assistant editorThomas Langner+ Endfertigungsassistenz
gafferMathias 'Seitz' Feldmeier
electricianTobias SpeidelZusatz Aussen
electricianTobias DawidZusatz Aussendreh
additional electricianChristian Bibi Bierling
lighting assistantThilo FeldmeierLichtassistent
makeup artist / hair stylistRuth Huber
makeup artist / hair stylistToni LeypoldtStab
additional make up artistAngela Kutter
composerJoe Dachtler
production designerHans 'Johann' Feldmeier
assistant production designerDoris Dreyer
assistant set decoratorSophie von Armansperg
prop masterMichael BinzerUrlaubsvertretung
prop masterChristiane 'Nani' Musäus
standby propsWaltraud Thalmeier
property assistantLilli Maieraushilfe
property assistantLaura BiemannVertretung Innenrequisite
property assistantKarin Grünauer
set builderMaximilian GlaserBaubühne
prop handAnja Kroeker
prop handBarbara Herbrich
property driverMarc SchmiderUrlaubsvertretung
art department traineeMaximilian GlaserBaubühne
unit production managerPeter Proske
production coordinatorMarie Christin WartenbergAssistenz
Post Production CoordinatorJürgen Schneidervon Januar bis Mai
assistant production managerChristl Neher
assistant to production managerKlaus Joachim
unit managerFelix Hartwig
set manager/ floor managerNick KrauseBlöcke mit gerader Endziffer
studio managerTorben Trulsenund On-Location
production assistantSebastian Schanze-ArnoldTrainee
4th AD / Additional ADNelly KrausTrainee
4th AD / Additional ADNelly KrausVertretung
4th AD / Additional ADAlexander Mohl
production driverMohammed Ezzat
production driverThomas Markssvertretung
head writerMartina LisAbteilung Dialogbuch
screenwriterBjörn Firnrohr
script consultantHeike Eva Schmidt
storylinerJulia KötzPraktikum
dialogue writerAnette Schönberger
production sound mixerThorsten Bolzé- über 2500 Folgen -
production sound mixerUrs Wihler
production sound mixerAndreas Musolff
boom operatorTim Kehle
boom operatorDavid Barnes
boom operatorKristofer HarrisVertretung Studio + Außendreh
boom operatorBoris Steffen
boom operatorRobert Nabholz
boom operatorDaniel SeilerVertretung Studio und Außendreh
boom operatorIngo Eckert
boom operatorChristian Schott
boom operatorBastian 'Basti' HuberVertretung Studio und Außendreh
special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberHeinz Ludwig
commissioning editorCaren ToennissenBR
commissioning editorChristoph Pellander
consultantMohammed Ezzat

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production ConsultingThe DOX, medical & scientific consulting tv/filmmed Recherche
Production ServicesDHS Filmservice GmbHAufenthaltsmobil
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesSet-CleanerDekoration,Reinigung
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMedizinische Ausstattung /Med.Fachberat
Vehicles and aircraftsFritz RösslerSpielfahrzeuge