(c) RTL
TV Series | 2007 | RTL | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Anna Julia AntonucciCharlotte Sommer [SS]
 Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [SS]
Arissa FerkicSilke Seebach [SS]
 Holger FrankeWolfgang Weigel [SS]
 Stefan FranzRolf Jäger [SS]
 Olivia KlemkeFranziska Gellert [SS]
 Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [SS]
 Mars SaibertMartin 'Mars' Sommer [SS]
 Sarah BogenLilith Mattern [L]
Jane HempelSophie Himmel [L]
 Kai NollRufus Sturm [L]
 Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [L]
 Johannes HuthNils Süderfreund [LE]
 Vera HübnerMichaela Haake [SSR]
 Markus KirschbaumTorben Müller [SSR]
 Guido RennerAnthony Novak [SR]
 Michael SchwarzmaierKarl Sommer [SR]
Simon AndrisThomas Bartels [SR]
 Gerda BökenMathilde von Hohenstein [SR]
 Simona BrokmannCarolin Frieling [SR]
 Christoph Brüggemann
Thomas Zuber [SR]
 Axel BuchholzFrank Rogge [SR]
 Rhon DielsRobert Wellmeyer [SR]
 Noémi DomokosLinda Martensen-Nanz [SR]
 Hannes DuckeStaatsanwalt [SR]
Linda El-JaroushaJenny Planner [SR]
 Suzan ErentokEllen Bromm [SR]
 Esther FischerGina Ramon [SR]
Tobias FriesTimo Bacher [SR]
 Christian David Gebert
 Petra GumpoldAriane Sturm (Gastrolle) [SR]
Guido HartensteinStefan Behns [SR]
Nikolas JürgensDJ Flash / Guido [SR]
Sabine KämperSchwester Petra [SR]
 Jan KersjesLennart Greschke [SR]
 Sevim KesbirSchwester Christa [SR]
 Christopher KriegUlrich Weigel [SR]
 Sarah PeitzTanja Wessels [SR]
 Michael PinkSergej Lipkow [SR]
 Wil RöttgenWerner Uhlig [SR]
David ScharschmidtHerr Ahrens [SR]
Martin ScholzNick Johnsson (ER) [SR]
Karina SchymiczekStephanie Sander [SR]
Alexander SholtiBjörn Winter [SR]
 Nikolai WillGast 1 /Prüfling (2 Folgen) [SR]
 Vivien XuVanessa [SR]
 Haydar ZorluFreddy Marker [SR]
 Simone GorholtMarie Schuster [SRE]
 Jacek KlimontkoLutz [SRE]
 Claudia Lietz
 Gundula NiemeyerJona Gayko [SRE]
 Crisjan Zöllner
Fiesling [SRE]
 Holger IrrmischVitaly Myschkin [BP]
 Svenja KleinfeldKerstin Douwen [BP]
Thomas KüstersStefan Hilbert [BP]
 Andreas EngelmannFilmhochschuldozent Steiger
 Maria Mittlern.b.
Karl Jürgen SihlerRichter Norbert Meyer

Crew

ActivityNameComment
vision mixerCathrin Lautenschläger11 Folgen
vision mixer Su-Ji Lee
technical assistantBorris Borowski
director of photographyJanusz KubotzKamera Operator, DoP
director of photography Bastian HensDoP incl. Aussen-Dreh
director of photographyMarc MüllerVertretung wie feste Termine
director of photographyStephan Krause
director of photographyRolf Brüningdop
camera operator Nils Trümpener
camera operator Oliver Wengeler
camera operatorJanusz Kubotz
camera operatorSteffen Beimborn
camera operatorJens López
camera operator Jörg Schenten
camera operatorMarc Müller
camera operatorJoachim Hadulla
steadicam operator Andy Löv
1st assistant cameraChristine FreudenbergerAußendreh
still photographer Guido Engels
still photographer Kai Schulz
costume designer Kerstin Rahimi
assistant costume designerMadeleine HeinenUrlaubsvertretung 1 Monat
wardrobe Mirjam Hübner3 Monate
wardrobeMadeleine Heinen
wardrobeNadine DuchnickiPraktikum
additional wardrobeHeike Stephan
directorRobert Lyons
directorFriedhelm von Aprath
director Renate Gosiewski
director Markus Hansen
director Hannes Spring10 Folgen
directorRainer Klingenfuss
director Christoph Heininger
director Katrin Schmidt [2]
directorJochen Müller
1st assistant director Inga Nerlich
1st assistant directorVeronika Schmidt
1st assistant director Stella Nikoletta DrossaBlock 639+642
1st assistant directorNico CorneliusR: Renate Gosiewski
script supervisor Janis Rebecca Rattenni
script supervisorHye-Ryim Kim
script supervisor Andrea BosseVertretung März-Juli
editorCathrin Lautenschläger5 Folgen
key/dolly grip Ulrich Faßbenderdiv.Tage Aussendreh Vertretung
key/dolly gripPatrick Zimmermann
gaffer Alex Toloczyki
best boy Christian Hölscher
electricianErdal SoyluZusatz
lighting assistantAndré Schmidt [2]
lighting assistant Daniel Landau
lighting trainee Sandra Derwenskus
lighting traineePierre Stulieroktober 2007 - märz 2008
makeup artist / hair stylistNadine AlbitzJuniormaskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylistBettina Bothe
makeup artist / hair stylist Nadine EcksteinVertretung Juni-Oktober,November,Dezembe
makeup artist / hair stylistSofia CramerChefmaskenvertretung August & September
additional make up artist Veronika Valder
additional make up artist Jutta Dinges
key makeup artist Olivia Bauer
key makeup artistManuela Elten
composerNigel Watson
composer Achim SondermannIm Auftrag Nigel Watson
producerRainer Wemcken
freelance producer Christoph Heininger
prop master Christoph SchlieperChefrequisiteur
prop masterBijou MartinZusatz
standby propsCarmen BungartzVertretung Folgen 3160-3164
standby propsAlexandra KlaackStudio
standby props Annika Barth2005-2007
standby props Jasmin DorpmannsUrlaubsvertr. Studio
standby propsBernd NicolausVerantw. Requ. Außendreh
standby propsJennifer Schneider-RoseVertretung Studio
stand by set builderDanilo SchönherrComicladen
property driver Christoph Müller [2]div. Urlaubsvertretungen
unit production managerAnke Molzberger
assistant to production manager Monique Bodden
set manager / 3rd AD Chiara Karampataki-Ersfeld4 Tage Vertretung Studio
set manager / 3rd ADTimo SeidelAD - 2Wochen
set manager / 3rd ADBarbara JungenStudio
studio managerRené Proch
studio managerJennifer Schneider-RoseVertretung
set runner Stefan BehrensMotiv Übersee April-September
set runnerSina Grimm
production driver Maurice Daubenberger
screenwriterBarbara NeumannSTORYEDIT (SENIOR)
screenwriterKatrin Schmidt
story editorRosy Herrmann
storylinerJens Baumeister
dialogue writerMiriam Frankovic
production sound mixer Andreas TurnwaldAußendreh
production sound mixer Uli Stallkamp
production sound mixer Axel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
production sound mixerGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
boom operator Till A. von ReumontStudio + Außendreh
boom operator Markus Hüser
boom operatorJan PiechotkaStudio
boom operatorMarkus Rechlin
boom operator Sascha Kerschgens
boom operator Bastian BüßerAußendreh
boom operatorStephan Kues
boom operator Jochen SchmittStudio
boom operator Raphael Kempermann
boom operator Marko VinokicStudio und Aussendreh
special effects supervisor Niklas Voigt
stunt coordinator Ernst Reimann
commissioning editorKatharina Katzenberger
commissioning editorChristiane Ghosh
screen designerFriedemann Meyer

Production companies

CompanyComment
 UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and Utilities Xinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Andy Löv
Stunts Reimann-StuntsViele Folgen
Finance/Law/InsuranceMedia Assurances S.A.
Production Services Cineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesdie FilmagentenAufenthaltsbus
PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
Special Effects CFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
Special EffectsE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircrafts Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Equipment Sound Design Tontechnik GmbHAusstattung Eventtechnik
Score /Musicgo get music