Production accountant | Christin Aileen Spieß | |
Title designer | Eva Lenz | |
Director of photography | Felix Cramer | |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin dailies | dailies |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Stefan Walkowiak B-Cam & 2nd Unit A-Cam, KV Grip | B-Cam & 2nd Unit A-Cam, KV Grip |
2nd assistant camera | Simon Thull | |
2nd assistant camera | Henriette Bornkamm | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Olaf Aue & Focuspuller, teilweise zweite Kamera | & Focuspuller, teilweise zweite Kamera |
Still photographer | Richard Hübner | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Nina Gundlach | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Schweizer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Michaela Waade | |
Additional costumers | Sabine Kubat | |
Costume design trainee | Christina Amrhein | |
Costume design trainee | Lila John | |
Director | Andreas Morell | |
1st AD (local system) | Jörg Sander 1st A.D. | 1st A.D. |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lisa Hauss | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Tommy Kreiselmaier | |
Script continuity | Melanie Fronicke | |
Editor | Dirk Schreier | |
Editor | Carsten Piefke Trailer | Trailer |
Assistant editor | Pierce Vaughn | |
Key grip | Sebastian Brademann | |
Key grip | Ilko Petkow Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Wassan Ali | |
Gaffer | Hubert Märkl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Ramelow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Michael Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Roosen | |
Lighting assistant | Tobias Gehlfuß | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Goy Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Zins | |
Additional make up artist | Nora Pagel | |
Composer | Enis Rotthoff | |
Producer | Alexander Deibel | |
Producer | Maik Plewnia | |
Co-producer | Harald Ortmann | |
Co-producer | Helge Jürgens | |
Creative producer | Steffen T. Sengebusch | |
Producer trainee | Lydia Scheminski | |
Production designer | Jenny Roesler | |
Assistant production designer | Madlen Graßmann | |
Prop master | Anja Werner | |
Standby props | Sascha Hilker | |
Property assistant | Christina Lang | |
Location scout | Natalie Prinz | |
Set builder | Uli Friedrichs | |
Graphic artist | Hagen Rißmann | |
Property driver | Marko Eger | |
Art department trainee | Dennis Heiden Außenrequisite+Innenrequisite | Außenrequisite+Innenrequisite |
Line producer | Maik Plewnia | |
Production manager | Grit Fischer | |
Assistant production manager | Sophie Cocco Teilzeit | Teilzeit |
Assistant production manager | Miro Mastropasqua produktionsleitungsassistenz | produktionsleitungsassistenz |
Unit manager (local system) | Sonja Fischer [1] | |
Location manager (local system) | Natalie Prinz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Nerlich | |
Production assistant | Tim Dünschede | |
Production driver | Claudia Haupt Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Marcel Sacharczuk | |
PA intern | Paul Weiss Aufnahmeleitung Praktikant | Aufnahmeleitung Praktikant |
PA intern | Anna Ewert | |
PA intern | Ricarda Janczikowski | |
Screenwriter | Kai Hafemeister | |
Production sound mixer | Till Röllinghoff | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Hörbe | |
Boom operator | Hunor Schauschitz | |
Sound designer | Uwe Bossenz | |
Sound designer | Jacob Ilgner Sounddesign Atmos | Sounddesign Atmos |
Sound designer | Benjamin Hörbe | |
Sound editor | Christian Schossig O-Ton Schnitt | O-Ton Schnitt |
Adr recordist | Sebastian Baack | |