fsdfa
TV Series | Episodes 107-119 | 2000 | SAT.1 [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Project data

Broadcast datewöchentlich
Episodes from/to107-119

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Jürgen HeinrichWolff [SS]
 Sophie AdellMutter [SS]
 Falko FreitagPortier [SS]
 Steven MertingTom [SS]
 Christiane CarstensIngrid [L]
 Martin GoeresBenno Hansen [L]
Jörg GudzuhnDr. Brenner [L]
 Magdalena M. Ritter
Victoria Brenner [L]
 Olaf RauschenbachGunter Dietl [LE]
 Johannes Richard VoelkelUgly Sue [LE]
 Alexander HörbeDr. Geritz [SSR]
Nadine SeiffertVerena Wolff [SSR]
 Dean BaykanNidal [SR]
 Hans BrücknerPornodarsteller [SR]
 Dominique ChioutMona [SR]
 Heinrich CuipersRudolf Beck [SR]
 Michael EhnertGiering [SR]
 Joanne GläselPolizistin - Folge: Väter [SR]
 Martin HalmGeorg Schuster [SR]
 Cornelia HelsnerAnna [SR]
 Thomas B. HoffmannSpurensicherer [SR]
Martin KlugeEpisodenrolle (Notwehr) [SR]
 Maria KowalskyUte Voss (Der Tod ist ein Spezialeffekt) [SR]
 Martin MoellerGoran [SR]
 Annika PeimannNadine [SR]
 Holger RichterBahnpolizist [SR]
 Bernd RumpfPeter Boltz [SR]
Detlef SchulzeHarley - Rocker [SR]
 Michael TrischanStaatsanwalt (Katz und Maus) [SR]
 Jan UpleggerFernsehreporter (Die Kunst des Tötens) [SR]
 Regina VenusLehrerin [SR]
 Mehmet M. YilmazErcan Kutlucan [SR]
 Peter Kock
Haftrichter [SRE]
 Alexander RohdeNebenrolle [SRE]
 Nicolai TegelerPaul [SRE]
 Sabine UrbanBardame [SRE]
 Matthias HerrmannCharly [BP]
 Ruth HornemannMaria Haarbach (jung) [BP]
 Asad Schwarz
Toni Sandor [BP]

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Accounting Dept.production accountant Jens HaeslerZeitraum: 01.11.1999 bis 31.05.2000
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Markus Hausen3 Folgen mit R. Nüchtern
Camera Department2nd unit dop Rudi KurthFolgen 107/108/109
Costume Departmentcostume designer Judith Holste
Costume Departmentcostume designerMonika Jacobs
Costume Departmentcostume designerIris Riedel
Costume Departmentwardrobe Dietke Brandt
Costume Departmentwardrobe Anja Becker-Geipel113-116
Costume Departmentwardrobe Filiz Ertas, wardrobe
Costume Departmentcostume design traineeSusanne Weigert
Director's DepartmentdirectorMarkus Fischer
Director's DepartmentdirectorRüdiger Nüchtern
Director's DepartmentdirectorJürgen Heinrich
Director's DepartmentdirectorMichael Mackenroth
Director's Department1st assistant director Madgar Hische
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Saskia Merten4 Folgen
Editingeditor Simone Klier
Editingeditor Tanja PetryHeinrich, Mackenroth
Editingassistant editor Anna Kappelmann
Gripkey/dolly gripJuan-Manuel WoydowskiKamera:Rüdiger Laske
LightingelectricianSven Misgayski
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylistVera MichelFolgen 113-117
Makeup Departmentkey makeup artist Michèle Orlia
Musiccomposer George Kochbecknicht alle Folgen
ProducerproducerSigi KammlSAT.1
Production Designproduction designerMichael Tonke8 Folgen
Production Designprop master Annette Heinisch
Production Designprop master Lisa Loher7 Folgen
Production Designprop master Marinus Haas7 Folgen/Szenenbild A. Pilhatsch
Production Designstandby props Olaf Kronenthalepisode 113-116
Production Designstandby props Marco Minierski
Production Designprop hand Patrick Wiethoff
Production Designproperty driverCarmelo Garcia Ramos
Production Designproperty driver Michael Waschnigszenenbild: Alexandra Pielatsch
Production Mgt.line producerGilbert Funke13 Folgen
Production Mgt.assistant to line producerSibylle StellbrinkPost Production-Coordination
Production Mgt.unit production managerRalf Blankenburg
Production Mgt.unit manager Natalie Clausen
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd ADDaniel Winter
Production Mgt.production secretaryKatrin HofmannPL: Ralf Blankenburg
Production Mgt.production assistant Roman Savary
Production Mgt.production assistantDavid MoehringTag der Abrechnung
Production Mgt.production driverIngolf Seiffert13 Folgen
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Uwe ThalmannRegie M. Mackenroth
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Andreas WaltherRegie:Jürgen Heinrich
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Thomas Landgraeber
Sound Departmentboom operator Jürgen GöpfertThomas Landgraeber
Sound Departmentboom operator Thomas Wallis
Sound Departmentboom operator Torsten Többen
Sound Post Productionsound designer Thorsten Minning
Special Effectsspecial effects supervisor Hans Seck
Stuntsstuntman/woman Zoltan Toth
Stuntsstuntman/woman Antje ´Angie´ Rau
Stuntsstuntman/woman Wanja Götz

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit PlayerKomparsenagentur Mechthild Olliges BerlinKomparsen /KD Berlin
In Front of the CameraStunts StuntcoopStuntkoordination
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairDecorationprops in time - Andreas SchürmeyerRequisitengestaltung
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairPropsRequisitentransporte D. EckhardtTransporte und mehr