Vfx producer | Dirk Schwarz Retusche, Compositing | Retusche, Compositing |
Computer graphics supervisor | Hanna Kops | |
Colorist | Jan Raiber | |
Director of photography | Peter Polsak | |
2nd unit dop | Jan Raiber | |
Still photographer | Roland Schütz | |
Casting director | Uta Seibicke | |
Casting director | Ann Kathrin Weldy | |
Costume designer | Kathrin Hauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Jennifer Mäurer Kostümbild: Katrin Hauer | Kostümbild: Katrin Hauer |
Director | Marc Meyer | |
1st AD (local system) | Mariejosephin Schneider | |
Script continuity | Annelie Wheeler (Nur Teil) | (Nur Teil) |
Script | Rada Mateva | |
Editor | Diana Karsten | |
Assistant editor | Antje Switalski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hendrik Kussmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Schild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jil La Monaca | |
Assistant makeup artist | Elisabeth Bigalke | |
Assistant makeup artist | Franziska Dominick | |
Assistant makeup artist | Laura Gonzalez | |
Composer | Christian Biegai | |
Producer | Faysal Omer | |
Executive producer | Corina Rößner | |
Production designer | Agi Dawaachu | |
Assistant production designer | Frank Noack | |
Set decorator | Frank Noack | |
Construction manager | Roman Peisger | |
Prop master | Julia Gugelmeier | |
Standby props | Julia König | |
Property assistant | Annelie Wheeler | |
Assistant stand by props | Claudia Tute | |
Location scout | Julia König | |
Set builder | Thomas Müller [5] | |
Set builder | Daniel Hornich | |
Set builder | Claudia Tute | |
Scenic painter | Claudia Tute | |
Prop maker | Peter Wolf [1] Insertgrafiken und Rücksetzer | Insertgrafiken und Rücksetzer |
Art department trainee | Steve Kantor | |
Production manager | Meike Kornrumpf | |
Assistant production manager | Franziska Köslin | |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Schnatmeyer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Paul Melzow | |
Production assistant | Florian Gradler | |
Production driver | Randy Dreher | |
Production driver | Richard Dreher | |
Production driver | Ric Dreher | |
Production driver | Michael Quade | |
Screenwriter | Marc Meyer | |
Production sound mixer | Mark Wegner [1] | |
Boom operator | Olaf Hochherz | |
Sound trainee | Annika Geyer + Klappe | + Klappe |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jörg Höhne | |
Sound designer | Moritz Hoffmeister | |
Adr recordist | Stephan Liepe | |
Adr recordist | Sven Serfling | |
Adr recordist | Christoph Oertel | |
Foley recordist | Stephan Liepe | |
Foley recordist | Christoph Oertel | |
Dialogue editor | Mark Wegner [1] | |
Foley artist | Carsten Richter | |
Child supervisor | Katharina Köslin | |
Child supervisor | Ninjo Mosdzien | |
Marketing, public relations | Nadine Gurack | |
Marketing, public relations | Patricia Bauermeister | |