Production accountant | Sabine Chrapia | |
Colorist | Roland Murrer Dailies + Final | Dailies + Final |
Director of photography | Marco Uggiano | |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
1st assistant camera | Steve Scholl | |
2nd assistant camera | Denny Jost vom 2. okt bis 10. okt | vom 2. okt bis 10. okt |
2nd assistant camera | Axel Zschernitz | |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Casting director | Sabine Weimann | |
Costume designer | Britta Krähe-Rahmani | |
Assistant costume designer | Angela Renneberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dietke Brandt | |
Additional costumers | Anna Gjerdman | |
Costume design trainee | Beatrice Ganzert KB Britta Krähe-Rahmani | KB Britta Krähe-Rahmani |
Director | Holger Haase | |
Editor | Bernhard Wießner | |
Key grip | Lars Wilhelm | |
Grip | Arne Hartländer | |
Gaffer | Holger Lehnau | |
Balloon light operator | Marko Zander Balloonlight Operator | Balloonlight Operator |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ollie Tilly chefmaske | chefmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Kunad 2.Maske | 2.Maske |
Additional make up artist | Marie-Eglantine Romm | |
Composer | Stefan Knoess Score+diverse Songs | Score+diverse Songs |
Producer | Mirko Schulze | |
Production designer | Stephanie Strecker | |
Assistant production designer | Heinrich Heidelmann | |
Prop master | Lisa Loher | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Eva Fischer (Frau Katze) Innenrequisitenassistenz teilw | Innenrequisitenassistenz teilw |
Standby props | Uli Passauer | |
Standby props | Dietmar Ritter | |
Set dresser | Anne Grumbrecht | |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti | |
Set builder | Christoph Sieber Leitung | Leitung |
Set builder | David Thummerer Vorbau | Vorbau |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Line producer | Piet Lessnick | |
Production manager | Ira Wysocki | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg Isenhardt Projekt als Motiv AL begonnen | Projekt als Motiv AL begonnen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Anke Reichel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan-Henning Looser | |
PA intern | Ulrike Engel | |
Screenwriter | Marco Rossi | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Barth | |
Boom operator | Jürgen Mathuschek | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |