Pressemappentitel | © ARD
© ARD
TV Series | 2006 | ARD [de], Degeto [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting23/06/2006
End of shooting15/09/2006

Project data

Broadcast datetäglich

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Mareike Lindenmeyer
Sandra Locke [SS]
Astrid Posner
Kirsten Reinecke [SS]
Heike TrinkerIngrid Kämpe [SS]
Wolfgang HartmannBankdirektor Fürstenberg [L]
Andi SlawinskiThorsten Kämpe [L]
Anna Voy KunithJule Kämpe [L]
Sven WaasnerKai Feldmann [L]
Reinhard KrökelGustav Scholz [SSR]
Georg Leo MarxNotarzt [SR]
Knud RiepenHelge Blechschmidt [SR]
Kai AlbrechtNick [SR]
Achim AmmeStaatsanwalt [SR]
Charlotte CromeChristina Zielke [SR]
Annic-Barbara FenskeSabrina [SR]
Igor JefticRobert Steinbrenner [SR]
Heike JoncaChrista [SR]
Christian PätzoldGeorge Kämpe [SR]
Joanna-Maria PramlDiana [SR]
Helmut RühlBodo Weckert [SR]
René SchoenenbergerOskar Kämpe [SR]
Frank SchubertSportstudent [SR]
Bohdan Artur SwiderskiHandwerker [SR]
Hartmut VolleWolfgang Feldmann [SR]
Oliver WarsitzSpurensicherer [SR]
Rainer WinkelvossManfred Esser [SR]
Tina EschmannAlexandra Brunner [SRE]
Meike KircherSchwester Michaela [SRE]
Christian Alexander RoglerDr. Robrahn [SRE]
Juliette GroßBritta [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Vision mixerAlexander Wagner
Vision mixerMarion Klein
Director of photographyRainer Nolte
Director of photographyKai LongoliusAußendreh
Director of photographyTorben MüllerSteadicam Außendreh
Director of photographyWulf SagerDoP
Camera operatorMarc Sill
Camera operatorMartin SchroederKrankamera
1st assistant cameraToralf Poese
Still photographerNicole Manthey
Still photographerBaernd FraatzFolgen 33-49
Camera traineeNikos SkalerisClapperloader, AL Assistent
Casting directorGitta Uhlig
Casting directorUwe Bünker
Costume designerAstrid MöldnerTelenovela 50 Folgen
WardrobeSvenja Berges
WardrobeClaudia von Heydekampf
Additional wardrobeNadia MustafaGarderobenhilfe 3-Monate
DirectorBettina BraunChefregie ab Folge 18
DirectorHans Liechti
DirectorSabina Franke
DirectorKaren MüllerChefregie
DirectorHartwig van der Neut
1st AD (local system)Lars Parlaska
1st AD (local system)Oliver Schnekenbühl
1st AD (local system)Michaela Bury
Script supervisorFranziska Wilbrandt
Script supervisorLorenz Hugener
EditorJulia von Frihling
EditorAndrea Stabenow
Assistant editorAyten Öztürk
Key/dolly gripOliver Tietz
GafferKai Küper
Best boyMartin BeyrauLocation Shootings
ElectricianStefan DiercksAussendreh
Makeup artist / hair stylistChristina Wagner
Key makeup artist/hair stylistDenise Irmschler
ComposerAndreas Dicke
ComposerThomas Onderka
ProducerKerstin Ramcke
Freelance producerTatjana Gunkel
Freelance producerHolger Heinßen
Freelance producerDietrich Duppel
Assistant to producerAnna Danger
Production designerAxel WernerSet Designer; Entwurf
Production designerMarcus RinnArchitekt
Production designerAndreas LuppInnenarchitekt f.d. Studiobauten
Assistant production designerLena TarganModellbau VP
Set decoratorKim Porr+ Aussenrequisite f.lfd.Prod.
Prop masterStefan GrafEinrichtung der Atelier-Motive
Prop masterBenjamin Speiswinkel
Standby propsAndreas Hochwahr
Standby propsMareike Florczik
Set builderGerald GustavCine Bau ohne Studiobau
Set builderHarry BollhöfenerAußensets Wismar+HH, SFX Regen
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrCI, EBV, Gemälde, Flakons etc.
Prop handKatharina Birckoffizielles Praktikum
Property driverMark-Michael Lobig
Art department traineeKatharina Birck
Line producerManfred Lenert
Production coordinatorHagen DiercksenStudiodreh
Assistant to production managerKai Pegel, Produktionskoordination
Unit managerJens BruhnSesam-Entwicklung & Disponent
Unit managerChristian Wierer
Unit managerKai PegelAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
Location managerJan Zigulla+ Scouting
Set manager/ floor managerVolker KirstMotiv-AL / Assistent d. 1.AL
Set manager/ floor managerEddy Althoff
Production assistantWladik Subow
Assistant set/floor managerJanne Hafermalz
Production driverBenjamin Ackermann
Production driverBuddy Sebastian Schönfeldab 23.8.06
Production driverClaus Tyralla
ScreenwriterIris Uhlenbruch
ScreenwriterMarkus StromiedelHeadautor
ScreenwriterFrank Hemjeoltmannsstellv. Headautor
Script consultantJoanna FlogausFiguren-Dramaturgin
Script doctorOliver BarfknechtDrehbuchabnahme
Script doctorAnna Danger
StorylinerMaike Gosch
Production sound mixerMaarten van de Voort
Production sound mixerMichael Kunz
Boom operatorTorsten Lenk
Boom operatorFlemming Lombard
Boom operatorGavin Weiß
Sound traineeLindsay Jönsson
Stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
Stuntman/womanDori Horvath
Commissioning editorDr. Bernhard Gleim
Commissioning editorGudula Ambrosi
Actor coachJens RothVorber.+Onset Ensemble
DVD authorDaniel Ludwig

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesXinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Torben Müller
CastingUwe Bünker Casting GbR
Extras/Bit PlayerCastingagentur Michael F. Damm
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Astrid Möldner
Decorationaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrCI
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
PropsmotionTeamRequisitentransporte

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Tuesday, 15/08/2006