Production accountant | Ilse Edl | |
Post production supervisor | Thorsten Wirth | |
Colorist | Roland Murrer Dailies, Master + Final | Dailies, Master + Final |
Director of photography | Marco Uggiano Regie: Edzard Onneken Folge 29-36 | Regie: Edzard Onneken Folge 29-36 |
Director of photography | Marc Prill | |
Director of photography | Martin Farkas | |
Director of photography | Uwe Schäfer | |
1st assistant camera | Attila Kiss HD,2ndU.Op+Establisher (Dreh-Assi) | HD,2ndU.Op+Establisher (Dreh-Assi) |
1st assistant camera | Peter Kreil 2. Assi 1 Woche Ersatz | 2. Assi 1 Woche Ersatz |
1st assistant camera | Dieter Seidel 1 Wo. Ersatz u. 2nd Unit | 1 Wo. Ersatz u. 2nd Unit |
Video assist/playback operator | Peter Kreil | |
Still photographer | Richard Hübner 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Casting director | Thorsten Schmied Deutscher Fernsehpreis 2006 | Deutscher Fernsehpreis 2006 |
Costume designer | Claudia Karla Koch Folge13-36 | Folge13-36 |
Assistant costume designer | Krisztina Kecskes Schmitz folge 37-52 | folge 37-52 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bärbel Zwilling | |
Additional costumers | Jürgen Liesegang im November | im November |
Additional costumers | Karin Schulz Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional costumers | Theresa Teske | |
Director | Christian Ditter | |
Director | Oliver Schmitz | |
Director | Edzard Onneken | |
1st AD (local system) | Tatjana Dernbecher Folge 21-28 | Folge 21-28 |
1st AD (local system) | Roman Brandt | |
1st AD (local system) | Steffi Doehlemann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Antonia Molter | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Dominik Paetzholdt | |
Script continuity | Jutta van Uffelen | |
Script continuity | Ulrike Bender | |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Andreas Althoff | |
Editor | Connie Strecker | |
Editor | Andreas Wodraschke | |
Editor | Anja Feikes | |
Assistant editor | Hannah Rosenberg 24 Folgen | 24 Folgen |
Key grip | Michael Engel 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
Key grip | Andreas Schaden | |
Gaffer | Andreas Kaufmann | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Welz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernhard Haug | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Björn Bensieck 1. Woche als Ersatz | 1. Woche als Ersatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Schneider | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Schumacher deutscher Fernsehpreis/beste Serie 2006 | deutscher Fernsehpreis/beste Serie 2006 |
Composer | Ali N. Askin | |
Producer | Alban Rehnitz | |
Producer | Philip Voges | |
Executive producer | Bettina Reitz | |
Executive producer | Dr. Bernhard Gleim | |
Production designer | Carola Gauster 24 Folgen | 24 Folgen |
Assistant production designer | Antje Taubert | |
Construction coordinator | Mathias Lücking i.A. filmundtheaterbauten Gonda Hinrichs | i.A. filmundtheaterbauten Gonda Hinrichs |
Prop master | Tom Langner Folgen 13 - 36 | Folgen 13 - 36 |
Standby props | Doro Polstorff 2.Staffel | 2.Staffel |
Assistant stand by props | Daniel Mögenburg | |
Scenic painter | Katerina Machacek | |
Prop maker | Jörg Daling / Comic-Cover-Grafik | / Comic-Cover-Grafik |
Property driver | Olly Rose | |
Line producer | Marion Dany | |
Production manager | Marc Oliver Dreher 2nd Season (13-36) | 2nd Season (13-36) |
Production coordinator | Susen Jarmuske | |
Unit manager (local system) | Margot Hahn | |
Unit manager (local system) | Finn Freund | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alpay Algür | |
Production assistant | Florian Oberle | |
Production driver | Sebastian Raulin | |
Production driver | Sven Mickeleit | |
Screenwriter | Bora Dagtekin Headautor | Headautor |
Production sound mixer | Rene Göckel 26 Folgen | 26 Folgen |
Boom operator | Lasse Viehöfer | |
Boom operator | David Jung | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gregor Arnold | |
Sound designer | Lisa Strauß Folgen 25-52 | Folgen 25-52 |
Sound designer | Hans Schumann | |
Sound designer | Jörg Klaußner Episoden 13-16 | Episoden 13-16 |
Foley recordist | Jochen Dorn einzelne folgen | einzelne folgen |
Foley editor | Helen Neikes | |
Foley artist | Peter Sandmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Fritsche HeadRigger | HeadRigger |
Commissioning editor | Caren Toennissen | |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietfahrzeuge | Mietfahrzeuge |