Production accountant | Birgit Brückner | |
Cashier | Oliver Beyer | |
Colorist | Roland Fliß TV/DVD Auswertung (inkl. FAT) | TV/DVD Auswertung (inkl. FAT) |
Director of photography | Michael Mieke | |
2nd unit dop | Michael Laakmann | |
Scuba dop | Stefan Lindenau | |
1st assistant camera | Claudia Schnoor | |
2nd assistant camera | Tobias Kaffenberger | |
Video assist/playback operator | Sven Budelmann | |
Still photographer | Michael Mieke | |
Camera trainee | Helen-Friederike Sabatzki | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Costume designer | Merle Hensel | |
Assistant costume designer | Manja Hunger CD: Merle Hensel | CD: Merle Hensel |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susanne Ultsch | |
Director | Philipp Stölzl | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Obermaier | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff | |
Script continuity | Julia Sagheb | |
Editor | Sven Budelmann | |
Grip | Jens Brendel | |
Grip | Oliver Hübner | |
Camera car driver | Michael Hansen und Trailer Driver | und Trailer Driver |
Gaffer | Björn Susen Gaffer | Gaffer |
Best boy electric | Oliver Kühne | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ines Ransch Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stéphanie Bach | |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Producer | Frank Kaminski | |
Assistant production designer | Gesche Hein | |
Prop master | Maren Grimm | |
Standby props | Alexander Dewald | |
Set builder | Florian Speidel | |
Art department trainee | Felix Eckert | |
Production manager | Tom Sternitzke | |
Assistant production manager | Kristian Stern | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Hermann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Madeleine Senfft von Pilsach Niederlande | Niederlande |
Set manager/ floor manager | Donald Houwer | |
Production secretary | Anuschka Hamann | |
Production driver | Michael Schütze | |
Screenwriter | David Hamblyn | |
Screenwriter | Wolfgang Kohlhaase | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Engelke | |
Boom operator | Patrick Veigel | |
Sound designer | Oswald Schwander | |
Sound editor | Martin Rogalski Foleys | Foleys |
Dialogue editor | Kai-Uwe Koch / ADR | / ADR |
Special effects supervisor | Hans Seck | |
Child supervisor | Angela Dwyer | |