logo
TV Series | Pilot | Episodes 1-123 | 2006 | SAT.1 [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting05/05/2006
End of shooting30/12/2006
LocationsBerlin

Project data

Length of episode23,5
Broadcast datetäglich
Episodes from/to1-123
Picture material negativeDigital Betacam

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Marie Munzn.a. [SS]
Matthias PaulKonstantin Eppinger [SS]
Julia Kathinka PhilippiJennifer [SS]
Raphael VogtNils Heyden [L]
Laurent DanielsVolker Möllenkamp [L]
Sonja GerhardtAlex Heyden [L]
Alissa JungNelly [L]
Matthias MatzHenning Kossmann [L]
Jannek PetriMark Eppinger [L]
Sandra SchreiberLaja Heyden [L]
Claudia VogtMaybritt Schelling [L]
Sanna EnglundSerena Jansen [LE]
Timmi TrinksLeander Blumfeld [LE]
Antje von der Ahe
Margarethe Hesgen-Borchert [LE]
Anna Luise Kiss
Melanie Schmidt [SSR]
Gaston BacchianiGuido Kuhn (episode Rolle) [SR]
Ricardia BramleyValentina Rossi [SR]
Gertie HoneckInge Bottsmann [SR]
Dino NoltingPatrick Liefenstein [SR]
Javier PintoParty-gast (Episodenrolle) [SR]
Mario PokatzkyTrucker ( NR) [SR]
Doris PrilopBeate Ürding [SR]
Yvonne RuprechtChantal [SR]
Jens SchleicherManfred Müller [SR]
Nicolas Solar LozierHot Steam [SR]
Ben ZimmermannDan Splitt [SR]
Tina HaseneyClaudia [SRE]
Marie SchneiderMutter Nicole [BP]
Lutz LansemannBertram Schmidt

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantSiegrid Schmidt
Production accountantMaria Schwerdt
Assistant production accountantNina BüttnerBlock 19-23
Assistant production accountantCornelia Harwath
Vfx supervisorMatthias Sperlich
Title designerMartin Bauernfeind
Director of photographyDaniel Bussmann
Director of photographyMichael DorzokKameramann
Director of photographyChristian Göcke
Director of photographyJens Ernst TukiendorfDoP
Director of photographyWoody Strecker
Camera operatorBrice Boussouar
Camera operatorMarcus Schwemin
Camera operatorErich von Kaler
Camera operatorAndreas Denker
Camera operatorAndreas Hill
Camera operatorHolger Boening
Camera operatorFlorian Lichtauch als DOP
Camera operatorRené ReichertStudio
1st assistant cameraRobert RiefstahlJanuar 2007
1st assistant cameraManolo Sotillo NavazoDigi-Beta Sony DVW 970
1st assistant cameraLars Philippen
DIT digital imaging technicianDaniel SippelSet-Up & Consulting, Pre-Prod.
Still photographerClaudius Pflug
Still photographerOliver Ziebe
Camera traineePeter Zender
Casting directorSilke KochEpisodenrollen
Casting directorSusann ReitzEpisodenrollen
Casting directorClemens Erbach
Extras/bit player castingSila Davulcu
Costume designerDiana Deanmodern
Costume designerFiliz Ertas
Costume supervisorLena HarlanVorbereitung und 1. Block
Assistant costume designerNatali Stefanovic
Assistant costume designerAnne-Luise Vierling5 Monate
WardrobeMichaela WaadeJuli-Ende Oktober 2006
WardrobeJekaterina Herrmannab 06.11.2006
WardrobeAnja Lafinfür Aussendreh
WardrobeFranka Eisenhardtkey costumer
WardrobeTatjana StockJuli-September
Costume design traineeKrisha LindnerJuli- September 2006
Costume design traineeSimone Zimmermannoktober-november 2006
DirectorMartina Faust
DirectorThomas Herrmann
DirectorLaurenz Schlüter
DirectorHartwig van der Neut
DirectorPetra Clever
DirectorTina Kriwitz
DirectorGudrun Scheerer
DirectorUlrike Hamacher
DirectorWinfried Bonengel
DirectorJurij Neumann
1st AD (local system)Bernd Köhler
1st AD (local system)Evelina Bojkova-Honig
1st AD (local system)Katrin Reiling
1st AD (local system)Martina Faust
1st AD (local system)Franziska Jahn
Script supervisorFranca Otto
Script supervisorJosune Aparicio-Vogl
Script supervisorOliver Brzoska
Script supervisorMelanie Kopietzscript
Extras coordinatorPerry Lütke
EditorHelena (Lena) Bieniek
Key/dolly gripHeiko LangeAussendreh Sep. 06
Key/dolly gripKarsten Schulze
GafferDietmar Haupt
GafferMike Zimmermann
GafferFrank MarggrafStudio- / Außendreh, Teile
Best boyThomas Eckermann+ Lichtpult Operator
Lighting technician / electricianYassin Khateeb
Lighting technician / electricianChristian RybkaMike Zimmermann/ Jörg Büttner
Makeup artist / hair stylistOleg DimitrovMaskenbildner
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Luise Adlerkomplett
Additional make up artistAnne Reinhold
Additional make up artistDenise Irmschler
Additional make up artistAndrea Braun
Key makeup artist/hair stylistValeska Schitthelm
Executive producerGilbert Funke
ProducerPetra Kolle
Assistant-/ junior-producerKatrin BirknerAssistant Producer
Production designerWolfgang BaarkProduktion Design Olaf Rehahn
Production designerOlaf Rehahn
Assistant production designerSteffen GeitnerStudiobau
Assistant production designerUlrich Leitner
Art directorSandra KavellyStudiobau
Set decoratorEva-Maria WendtVorbereitung Studiobau
Assistant set decoratorKatharina Gerz
Prop masterAnja WernerAussendreh
Prop masterStefan Scheurich
Prop masterWolfram KrabiellVorbereitung Studiobau
Standby propsLotte Harlan
Standby propsNils StrnadStudiomotive, ca. ab Folge 40
Standby propsMarko KaiserRequisite Außendreh
Standby propsAngela Kanitz
Set dresserChristoph Heinecke
Set dresserRobert Bunge
Set dresserUlrike Eisenreich
Set dresserMax SchmigallaStudiobau Olaf Rehan
Set dresserAndreas Wendt
Set dresserMarko Kaiser
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerTitus Schrammauch Innen Dreh
Assistent stand by propmanHannes BlochAußendreh
Set builderRobert BungeBaubühne Folge 1 - 123
Stand by set builderMichael Hepp
Scenic painterAndreas WendtÖlbilder für Sets
Graphic artistBia Tetzlaff
Graphic artistAnke Döring
Property driverTom Janz
Property driverWolfgang Zuberwährend des Studiobaus
Art department traineeSelina SchraderPraktikantin 1-123
Line producerOlav Mann
Assistant to line producerUlrike Rempert
Unit production managerFredo van der HelmAb Block 16
Unit production managerJanett Didikbis Block 15
Production coordinatorBetty HellwigProduktionsleitung: Janett Didik
Assistant production managerBetty Hellwig
Unit managerFredo van der Helm
Unit managerMarion Aha18.10.2006-15.02.2007
Unit managerDaniel HillnhagenAußendreh
Unit managerAnna J. KlebschDisposition
Set manager/ floor managerMike Bistritz
Set manager/ floor managerDaniel HillnhagenAußendreh
Set manager/ floor managerKonstanze Warnke
Set manager/ floor managerVolker Kirst
Production secretarySimone HalingEmpfang/Verteiler
Production assistantElisa Sarrazin
Production assistantMarlene Kala
Assistant set/floor managerJohannes Steinert
Production driverTom KirstenCast- und Produktionsfahrer
Production driverMiklas WittmannCast -& Produktionsfahrer
Production driverSteven MadlochProduktionsfahrer/Set-Assistenz
Production driverMarko OttaCast & Produktionsfahrer
PA internElisa SarrazinStudio/Produktionsbüro
Script editorJens Schleicher
Script editorJochen Karl FrankeFolgen 21-123
StorylinerMelanie Rohde
Production sound mixerOliver DrüppelAußendreh
Boom operatorPaul SchröterAD und UV im Studio
Boom operatorManuel NeieStudio(3HD-Kameras)
Boom operatorKris Limbach
Sound re-recording mixerHolger Wisniewski
Foley recordistManfred Mvié Bauche
Stunt coordinatorAlister Mazzotti
Assistant stunt coordinatorWolfgang Stegemann
Stuntman/womanMartin Goeres
Stuntman/womanAsuka Tovazzi
Stuntman/womanWolfgang Stegemann
Actor coachHeike Hanold-Lynch
Dialogue coachAnika Mauer
Dialogue coachHeike Hanold-Lynch
DVD authorRavel RowghaniErstellung FSK-DVDs

Production companies

CompanyComment
Producers at Work GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingOutcast6 Episoden
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Stuntsmazzotti action
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
DecorationKunstleihhausKunst-Leih
PropsBiabia GrafikGrafische Requisiten Juli - November