TV Series | Episodes 21-30 | 2006 | ZDF [de] | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting05/09/2006
End of shooting11/01/2007
LocationsBerlin

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to21-30

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Reiner SchöneAlbrecht Lindbergh [SS]
Ralf BauerStefan [L]
Susanna KnechtlAmelie [L]
Heike Reichenwallnern.n. [LE]
Jens SchäferRob [LE]
Katharina SpieringSandra [LE]
Andreas ThieleSascha Wilke [LE]
Matthias ZahlbaumC. C. Hunter [LE]
Annika ErnstAnneliese [SSR]
Martin LudingRene Holsten [SSR]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeMartin Amann [SSR]
Sabrina WhiteMareike Monk [SSR]
Heiko PinkowskiJohannes Kowollek [SR]
Ursula AndermattFrau Schröder [SR]
Christian Aumer
Concierge [SR]
Stephan BiekerChristoph Kowollek [SR]
Renate BlumeIngrid Lindbergh [SR]
Dominic BoeerTom Brahe [SR]
Grit BoettcherOttilie Pankratz [SR]
Jannik BüddigPage Alf ( 2 Folgen) [SR]
Hans-Eckart EckhardtNotar Ehrenkötter [SR]
Nike FuhrmannYoga Lehrerin [SR]
Michael HinzHerr Domröse [SR]
Wilfried HochholdingerMarkus Behrmann [SR]
Hans Klima
Hotelchef [SR]
Volkert KraeftMaximilian Monk [SR]
Juraj KukuraIngo Soltan [SR]
Charles Lemming
Bräutigam [SR]
Ralph MisskeHerr Dorschel [SR]
Tessa MittelstaedtJana Holsten-Lindbergh [SR]
Monika PeitschBrigitte Monk [SR]
Maira RotheSekretärin Behringer [SR]
Angelika RouhaniSekretärin Monk [SR]
Oliver StritzelBehringer [SR]
Ellen ten DammeRita Marquart [SR]
Hans TeuscherOnkel Paul Amann [SR]
Paul ThomasKellner Simon [SR]
Claudia WeiskeDoris Kiesling [SR]
Fabian Oscar WienPage Kevin [SR]
Sabine WinterfeldtPensionswirtin [SR]
Philipp LangeneggerWollgerisch (Student) [SRE]
Martin Klodzinski
Koch [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantCarola Jungmann
Director of photographyRobert Vogel
Director of photographyAndreas Gockel2nd Unit / B-Kamera, Folgen 21 - 27
2nd unit dopAndreas Gockel(& B-Kamera)
2nd unit dopAndrés Lizana Prado
1st assistant cameraFrederik Schulz2nd Unit / B-Kamera
1st assistant cameraUte Haupt2.unit, B-Kamera
1st assistant cameraPeter Polowczyk2nd Unit / B-Kamera Folge 28-33
2nd assistant cameraOliver Blind
2nd assistant cameraJeanette Krauss
Still photographerChrista Köfer
Camera traineeUwe Zegnotat09/06 bis 02/07
Casting assistantCorinna Wenning
Extras/bit player castingSila Davulcu
Costume designerKatja Pothmann
WardrobeTheresa Anna LutherKB:Katja Pothmann
WardrobeKatja Willecke
WardrobeChristian Roehrs
DirectorUlrike Hamacher
DirectorMatthias Kopp
DirectorMatthias Kopp
1st AD (local system)Stephan Klose7 Folgen à 45 min, Super 16
1st AD (local system)Alexander StahlFolgen 28-33
1st AD (local system)Kersten Köhn
2nd AD crowd (local system)Jens Fischer [3]
2nd AD crowd (local system)Simon Rühlemann
Script supervisorMichaela Sasse
Script supervisorRoland PfuhlFolgen 21-27
EditorMartina Krippendorf
Key/dolly gripSven BrinkmannFolgen 21-27
Key/dolly gripAndreas Schreiner+ Kranoperator / restliche Folgen
GafferAndré Oehmke
GafferWilfried Kieburg
Lighting technician / electricianSandro KieburgZusatz 5 Tage
Makeup artist / hair stylistGrit Kosse
Makeup artist / hair stylistWinnie Mattheus2. Staffel
Additional make up artistAnika Bothe25.10.,26.10.,08.11.,10.11.
ProducerMatthias Walther
Production designerKlaus R. WeinrichFolge 21-33, Berlin
Art directorMark Olaf FormanekStudio / Sets on Location
Assistant set decoratorSina Welle
Standby propsWolfgang Stadler
Assistent stand by propmanKathrin Hartung
Picture car coordinatorMarkus Maria Thormannkameraboot
Location scoutThomas Duchnicki
Location scoutMark Olaf FormanekBerlin-Brandenburg
Location scoutGernot ZeglienBerlin Brandenburg Meck Pomm
Draughtsman/set designerMark Olaf Formanek
Line producerTommy Kroepels
Unit production managerRoman Gustke
Production coordinatorAnja Wedell
Post production coordinatorAntje Ebeling
Assistant production managerAnja Wedell
Assistant production managerDeike Bartel-StocklövVorbereitung
Set manager/ floor managerLena Helling4 DT Krankheitsvertretung
Set manager/ floor managerGisela Emberger2.Staffel, Folgen 21-33
Production assistantFranziska Koch
Production driverStephan ArendtErsatz September 2005
Production driverJan Bludau
Production driverSteffen HaronitisZusatz 06.-15.12.06
Production driverFlorian Haeger
PA internJohannes Schröder
ScreenwriterJörg Brückner
ScreenwriterStefani Straka
ScreenwriterAndy Cremer
Production sound mixerMax Meindl
Production sound mixerFrieder Glöckner
Boom operatorJulian Dech
Boom operatorYannic HerrmannsdörferFolgen 21 bis 27
Sound designerSilvia Ray
Sound editorJulian Holzapfel
Adr editorMartin RogalskiFolgen 21-30
Foley recordistAndre Zacher4 Folgen
Stuntman/womanWolfgang StegemannSafety Rigger
Commissioning editorStephan Wiesehöfer
Commissioning editorDr. Klaus Bassiner

Production companies

CompanyComment
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Stuntsmazzotti action
Lighting and UtilitiesBalloon-Light BerlinBalloonlight
Production ServicesCinecat FilmcateringCatering, Klappen
Production ServicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus
Production ServicesNeels Mobil GmbHWohnwagen
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Katja Pothmann
DecorationKunstleihhausKunst-Leih
Locations and StudiosLocation Networx [de]
Vehicles and aircraftsHERO CARS BERLINFerrari Stradale, Bentley, u.a.
Sound (Postproduction)Cine Sound Studio - Karsten RayKomplettvertonung & Mischung