TV Series | 2006 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting06.04.2006
End of shooting15.12.2006
LocationsNeustadt i. H. und Umgebung

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Andreas ArnstedtKai Norge [SS]
Aline HochscheidAlex Johannson [SS]
Ralph KretschmarNils Krüger [SS]
Rainer BasedowKalle Schneidewind [L]
Elmar GehlenWolfgang Unterbaur [L]
Mathias Harrebye BrandtMorten Sörensen [L]
Rüdiger JoswigKapitän Holger Ehlers [L]
Michael KindHermann Gruber [L]
Jeremias KoschorzMirko Stolypan [L]
Uli PleßmannGregor Lemberg (Auf schmalem Grad) [L]
Stefanie Schmid
Jana Deisenroth [L]
Günter BartonSergej [LE]
Julia BlankenburgYvonne Ludwig [LE]
Christian Bruhn
Täter (F: Vaterliebe) [LE]
Marek ErhardtArzt [LE]
Lea FassbenderEpisodenhauptrolle [LE]
Hubertus HartmannJan Martens [LE]
Alexander HörbeBruder Dismas [LE]
Nils Julius
Adrian Riklin [LE]
Robert Lohr
Hermann Ritter [LE]
Katharina SpieringDolmetscherin Prokofiev [LE]
Elisabeth von KochRothaaarige Frau [LE]
Frank Witter
Thomas Eichhorn [LE]
Katharina Zapatka
Marion [LE]
Jana Hora-GoosmannHeika Landmann [SSR]
Elga SchützFrau Schütz [SSR]
Thomas BornKnut Hellwig [SR]
Leonie BrandisJule Steinbeck [SR]
Carolin ChylaCorinna Meller [SR]
Juliane GibbinsFrau Müller [SR]
Kurt GlockzinGerichtsvollzieher [SR]
Hannes HellmannErik Stellhagen (Zweite Chance) [SR]
Claudia HübschmannTina Lanik [SR]
Frank JacobsenFrank Söderbaum [SR]
Ulrike Johannson
Frau Schwarz [SR]
Fabian Alexander KondziolkaPeter Schwarz (T-Bone) [SR]
Robert KowalewskiSergiej [SR]
Hannelore MinkusFrau mit Playstation [SR]
Frank ReidockTauchlehrer [SR]
Bernd RumpfMarcus Reich [SR]
Jurij SchraderAndrej (Passfälscher) [SR]
Jacob WeigertNils Berger [SR]
Berrit ArnoldAnwältin Weltecke [SRE]
Hans KlimaFranz Gebauer [SRE]
André MannAxel Stein [SRE]
Dirk LüdemannWachmann [BP]
Britta SchmelingTochter [BP]
Irmgard JedamzikFrau Spechmann
Renate KohnPetra Kranz
Werner Lustig
Ostsee-Fischer
Branko TomovicSergej

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantBritta Mirkedurchgehend alle Folgen 2006
accountantJens AhlfeldLeitung Rechnungswesen
director of photographyAndreas Heine16 Folgen
director of photographyStefan BaurKamera
1st assistant cameraFelix Braumann
still photographerUwe Ernst
still photographerJuliane Meyeri. A. Uwe Ernst
casting directorChristiane Rölli
casting assistantPhilipp Schindler
assistant costume designerUlrike Kratzeralle Folgen
wardrobeMiriam BlaichAugust bis Dezember
wardrobeGabriela Hans
directorSebastian-Ed Ehrenberg4 Episoden
directorZbynek Cerven
directorRaoul W. Heimrich
directorDagmar von Chappuis
directorMarcus Ulbricht
directorNicolai Albrecht
1st assistant directorJohanna Pfaff (Zähle)
1st assistant directorMatthias Zirzow
1st assistant directorMichael Kaleve
1st assistant directorFlorian Schott2 Folgen
1st assistant directorLaura Ritter6 Folgen
1st assistant directorNico Zavelberg2 Folgen
script supervisorLaura Ritter4 Folgen
script supervisorChristine Hopert8 Folgen
script supervisorJulia Sagheb4 Folgen
editorAljo Fazlagic2 Folgen
editorJan-Timo Sonnemann6 Folgen
editorThomas ZachmeierSeason 10, Folgen 15, 16
editorLars Späth2003-2006 7 Folgen
assistant editorAdrian Schulz
assistant editorWilliam James
editing traineeStefan Oliveira-Pita6 Folgen
makeup artist / hair stylistSylvia HöpfnerFolge 1-16
makeup artist / hair stylistIsabell von Ohlshausen1 Drehtag
producerJan Richard Schuster
freelance producerMichaela von UngerExecutive Producerin, 10.Staffel, 16 Folgen
freelance producerTatjana Stankovic
assistant to producerKristina Sucic
prop masterLutz Rüweler
property assistantPhilipp Scheel
line producerNils Burtzlaff
unit production managerFriedhelm Alexander
post production supervisorRené Schmal16 Folgen 45' RTL
assistant production managerNicole BadbergFolgen 1-16
unit managerJan Zillmann11 Folgen
set manager / 3rd ADNils Hansen [1]Folge 7-16
set manager / 3rd ADJan Zillmann06 Folgen
4th AD / Additional ADNils Hansen [1]Folge 1-6
production driverThorsten Moeller
production assistantSteve SauthoffProduktionsleitungs Praktikum
screenwriterMartin MuserFo. 1
screenwriterSandra Beck
screenwriterChristine Kabus
production sound mixerSiegfried Busza
boom operatorMartin Funk14 Folgen
sound designerOliver BarthSeit 2005 fast alle Folgen
adr recordistHenning Thölert2001-2007
stunt coordinatorWanja Götz
stunt coordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
stunt coordinatorMichael Bornhütter
stunt driverRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
commissioning editorSabine Groß
2d artistUwe Tessmer
coloristInga Schwiemann

Production companies

CompanyComment
Opal Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Stephanie Polo
Vehicles and aircraftsMare Soleil Charter GmbHdiv. Yachten u. Boot