TV Series | Episodes 52-69 | 2006 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting16.03.2006
End of shooting22.06.2006
LocationsKöln

Project data

Episodes from/to52-69

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Mike HoffmannTobias Berger [SS]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [SS]
Frank VoßRoland Esser [L]
Ruth FröhnerEva Lang [L]
Helmut BergerDr. Wecker [LE]
Oli BigalkeArndt Wendtmann [LE]
Johanna Bönninghaus
Monika Schwarz [LE]
Sabine Flack
Regine Meyer [LE]
Glenn GoltzHolger Ebmeier [LE]
Thomas GoritzkiBernd Lang [LE]
Aline Hochscheid
Marie Zeise - Episodenhauptrolle [LE]
Kathrin KühnelJulia Meimberg [LE]
Arnfried LercheHajo Lang [LE]
Christina RainerSaskia Deckert [LE]
Kirsten SprickCordelia König [LE]
Collien Ulmen-FernandesAylin Uzun [LE]
André DietzJimmy [SSR]
Pegah FerydoniLeila Römer [SR]
David AdlhochNR [SR]
Nicholas BodeuxOrnithologe (Folge 60) [SR]
Björn BugriKaspar Lustig [SR]
Philipp DenzelMarkus Keller (Dicker als Wasser) [SR]
Ralf DittrichHeiner Bunn [SR]
Cornelia DörrSilvy Schröder [SR]
Daniel DrewesIngolf Schroth (Episodenhauptrolle) [SR]
Oliver DupontPolizeitechniker [SR]
Thekla GrasUlrike Overbeck [SR]
Patrick GräserJan Römer [SR]
Markus HoffmannBodyguard [SR]
Tom HoßbachLukas Lustig [SR]
Oliver Krietsch-MatzuraStellvertretender SEK Einsatzleiter [SR]
Heinz W. KrückebergHerr Brandt [SR]
Bettina LamprechtBarbara Neumann [SR]
Klaus LehmannWerner Siebert [SR]
Thomas LehmannEpisodenrolle [SR]
Ursula Michelis
Maria [SR]
Stefanie MühleMutter (EHR) [SR]
Patrick PinheiroJosé Ramirez [SR]
Judith PinnowCarola Brand (Tod im Kaufhaus) [SR]
Vanessa RadmanKerstin Reuter [SR]
Ivan Robert
Ralf Köhn ( Folge 5 / Doppelfehler) [SR]
Alexandra SchalaudekMette [SR]
Elisabeth TherstappenKaufhausdiebin [SR]
Kerstin ThielemannAngelika Fischer [SR]
Nikolai WillPolizeischüler [SR]
Paula DombrowskiLeonie Landreiter [SRE]
Hanno Friedrich
Christoph Dressler [SRE]
Sarah PeitzUnfallzeugin [SRE]
Philipp Quest
Thomas Berk [SRE]
Diana-Maria BreuerFrau Kern [BP]
Thekla GrasKommissarin [BP]
Caroline Nagel
Frau Ensmann (F: Preis der Schönheit) [BP]
Kim RiedleZimmermädchen [BP]
Christoph GareisenBruno Holz
Bettina KurthFachverkäuferin, Sibylle Kopiske

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantPetra Junk
Assistant production accountantBea Neubert
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier5 Folgen
Director of photographyFrank Sthamer
Director of photographySimon SchmejkalFolge 58-60
Director of photographyHajo Schomerus
Director of photographySabine Berchter
2nd unit dopMarc LuboschFolge 61-62
Steadicam operatorMarkus Eckert
1st assistant cameraSascha KaiserA-kamera, 3 folgen
1st assistant cameraPat Klinkhammer2 Folgen mit Hajo Schomerus
1st assistant cameraSven-Ole Renneke
2nd assistant cameraMichael Muck Kremtzgesamte Staffel, B-Cam Focus
Still photographerTom TrambowFolge 58, 59
Still photographerMartin Valentin Menke
Casting directorSandra Köppe
Costume designerAnja Kruse
WardrobeNatascha SeidelFolgen 52-68
WardrobeMeiken Reissig
WardrobeNicole Ebben
WardrobeSabine SzalayZusatz off and one
Costume design traineeNina AlbrechtAssistenzpraktikum Folge 52-60
DirectorSascha ThielFolge 61, 62
DirectorAxel Barth
DirectorDaniel Helfer
DirectorMichael Schneider
DirectorWerner Siebert
1st AD (local system)Karola Keller
1st AD (local system)Monika GooseFolgen 55- 57
1st AD (local system)Alexander StahlFolge 58-60
1st AD (local system)Franco Tozza6 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Heike Frei
1st AD (local system)Claude Giffel
Script supervisorMonika Goose90er, Folgen 52- 54
Script supervisorPeggy SchulzFolgen 55-60
Trainee director's departmentMadita Selas
EditorJörg KroschelFolgen 55/56/57
EditorDarius Simaifar
EditorNicolás Montaño GoertzFolgen 52-54, 58-62
Assistant editorAnton Korndörfer
Grip assistantAtilla Kizilkayagesamte Staffel
GafferOliver SchafhausenFOLGE 63-68
GafferMarco SchöpsFolgen 52-57
GafferMarc Lubosch
GafferHorst Mann
Best boyBabu Haugg90er Folge 52-57
Best boyClaus Scheipers
ElectricianOliver NoellFolgen 58-60
ElectricianMoritz Martin
ElectricianAlexander Kreis90er, Folgen 52-57
ElectricianNils Rausch
ElectricianMatthias Bäumer
Lighting assistantJens Philip Erlach
Lighting assistantWinfried KircherFolgen 58-60
Lighting assistantArne Schriever
Lighting assistantPatrick Kohlmeier3 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistJutta Dinges6 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistJaklin Heymann2006-2009
Makeup artist / hair stylistNina Goyert
Production designerUlrich Hintzen
Assistant production designerTanja Feldrappe
Standby propsStephanie Moldrings
Standby propsAnne Wohlgemuthdiv. Folgen
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerStefan Burkhardt
Location scoutAbi Roos
Prop builderAgata Schubert-HauckPlastikerin
Art department traineeSabine Knoche
Art department traineePia BoesettApril - Juni
Unit production managerAndreas Breyer
Assistant production managerMaren KösterPostproduktion
Assistant production managerInès Marìa Peters
Unit managerSusanne PfeifferFolgen 52-68
Assistant location managerJörg HenningFolgen 63- 65
Set manager/ floor managerMoni BehnkeVertretung
Set manager/ floor managerKai HülsmannFolgen 58-60
Set manager/ floor managerMarc Hegenberg
Set manager/ floor managerSandra WiludaFolge 61-65
Production assistantAnnika SchröderAssistentin der Set-AL, Folge 58-60
Production assistantMoni Behnke
Production assistantOliver Drewing6 Folgen
Production assistantDiana WhangAssistenz der 1. AL
Assistant set/floor managerNina Borchkhadze
Set runnerTanja Pegatzki
Production sound mixerUdo Steinke18 Folgen
Boom operatorSebastian Leukert
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Sound re-recording mixerSteffen BerlippFolgen 55 - 68
Sound designerThomas Supkeauch Sound, Dialog & Foley Editor
Sound designerSebastian Pohle
Foley editorHendrik LühdorffFo. 58-60/ 66-68
Foley editorStefan KolleckSound Effects Editor
Stunt coordinatorMicha Mann
Stuntman/womanChristian HebenstreitDouble Mike Hoffmann
Stuntman/womanMicha Mann
2d artistDaniel Baslesmoke* Folge 55-62
2d artistUwe Zerrwecksmoke* - Fo. 65-68
ColoristJonas Schmidalle Folgen ( 52-68 )

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmservice Biewer GmbHMasken/Garderoben-Mobile Wohnmobile
Production ServicesOnkel Toms Hütteab Mai Catering
Production ServicesService-Team-DroßardToilettenwagen
CostumesFilmservice Biewer GmbHMasken/Garderoben-Mobile Wohnmobile
Makeup and HairFilmservice Biewer GmbHMasken/Garderoben-Mobile Wohnmobile
PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsService-Team-DroßardSetshuttle