cover
TV Series | Episodes 2-8 | 2006 | RTL | Germany

Shooting data

LocationsHamburg u. Umgebung

Project data

Length of episode46
Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to2-8
Picture formatTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)
Picture material negativeSuper 16

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Julia Bremermann
Marita Blum [SS]
Carolina Vera
Dilec Genc [SS]
Johann von Bülow
Thomas Welka [SS]
Regine Hentschel
Geistig zurückgebliebene Mutter [LE]
Sybille J. SchedwillUlla Tewes [LE]
Alexandra von SchwerinDiana Scherendorf [LE]
Vera BaranyaiReneé [SR]
Stephan BaumeckerStaatsanwalt Scholz [SR]
Peter BenedictRichter Bernd Klattner [SR]
Ingrit DohseRichterin Benrath [SR]
Rita FeldmeierNebenrolle [SR]
Pegah FerydoniDerya Yildiz [SR]
Catharina FleckensteinStaatsanwältin Bechthold ( Dämmerung ) [SR]
Gerhard Haase-HindenbergPfarrer [SR]
Alexander HeldLothar Franzen [SR]
Enno HessePeter Keller [SR]
Wilfried Hochholdinger
Staatsanwalt Heyse [SR]
Julia JessenUlrike [SR]
Erich KriegRichter [SR]
Hartmut LangeJörn Esche [SR]
Armin Marewski
Christian Birkner [SR]
Oktay ÖzdemirGoran Lavic [SR]
Iris RadunzBardame [SR]
Claus-Peter RathjenGerichtsdiener [SR]
Johanna WernerLilly [SR]
Michaela WiebuschAnwältin Laupert [SR]
Kai WiesingerSebastian Britten [SR]
Annekathrin Bürger
Luisa Starnsdorf [SRE]
Tina EschmannRichterin Weigand [SRE]
Jens EulenbergerRechtsanwalt Hindermann [SRE]
Viktoria GabryschKarla [SRE]
Norbert GhafouriRichter [SRE]
Dirk Lüdemann
Richter Hesse [SRE]
Livia S. ReinhardBirgit Grähe [SRE]
Falk RockstrohWinfried Behrens (F: Dämmerung) [SRE]
Julia WedenNachbarin Geissler [SRE]
Claudia ReimerRichterin Guschmann (Dämmerung) [BP]
Oliver TörnerStaatsanwalt [BP]
Fabian Joest PassamontePolizeiwachtmeister Herbert Gonslar
Rafael Hamid BraunSinan Öner
Irmgard Jedamzik
Zeugin

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantJens Praefke2 Folgen
director of photographyPhilipp TimmeFolge 3 - 4
director of photographyStefan Ditner
steadicam operatorDonat Schilling
steadicam operatorMichael Ole Nielsen
1st assistant cameraBoye Klüver2nd Unit + Vertretung 8 DT
1st assistant cameraJochen Braune2.Unit
1st assistant cameraArnd Geißheimer
still photographerMarion von der Mehden
casting directorSimone Bär
casting assistantKirstin Plotz
costume designerStephanie Rieß7 Folgen
assistant costume designerMechthild Arends7 Folgen
wardrobeTanja Schieh-Schneider
directorZüli Aladag
directorMiguel Alexandre
directorKathrin 'Katinka' Feistl
1st assistant directorAnne BraucksRegie: Katinka Feistl
1st assistant directorIres Jung5 Folgen
script supervisorDorthe Peperkorn
trainee director's departmentAli Hakim6 Folgen
editorAnne Fabini
assistant editorChristoph Oehus
grip assistantKevin Ukena
gafferMartin Fischer
best boySteffen Birker7 Folgen
additional electricianAron KrauseTageweise
additional electricianThorben Hviid
lighting assistantMiklos Endres
lighting assistantDominic RoseFolge 6&7
makeup artist / hair stylistNicola Schallon
makeup artist / hair stylistDiana von Stanislawski
additional make up artistEdith Paskvalic
composerWolfgang Böhmer
composerCarsten SchmelzerCo-Komponist
freelance producerTitus Kreyenberg
production designerAndrea Steinlandt2 Folgen Regie: K.Feistl
prop masterHenriette Dellemann
prop masterStephanie Schlienzvertretungsweise
prop masterAnna Stuckmann
standby propsMeike SudholzBlock 2 und 3
standby propsSabine RichterFolge 2+4
location scoutJohn KustendyAssistent über L.M.N.
set builderMichael Lennemann
set builderJan-Christian ZwentzienStudiobau (ISI) / mit Helmut Stimpfl
graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
assistant to line producerRalph HomuthKalkulation
unit production managerPeter Nawrotzki
post production supervisorAnne Sierk
assistant production managerSandra HoenigHamburg
unit managerJens Riedel
location managerJan Zigulla+ Scouting
set manager / 3rd ADOliver HoenigFolgen 2-8
assistant location managerJan Müller-JeppssonLocation Management Network
production assistantWladik Subow
production assistantMichael von WolfframsdorffFolgen 3,5,8 2.Assistent
production driverBenjamin Ackermann
production driverChristian Teichmann
production assistantLars Buscher
screenwriterTim Krause [1]
screenwriterMarkus Busch
screenwriterAxel Hildebrand
screenwriterAnnette Hess
screenwriterMarc Terjung
screenwriterJohannes W. Betz
production sound mixerUlrich Fengler

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesXinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Donat Schilling
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin PoppelbaumFolgen 3, 5, 8
Lighting and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbHFolgen 2+4 / 6+7
Locations and StudiosMotivBuero, Karin VerbeekLoc_Vermittlung HH
Makeup and HairDie MaskeMaskenmobil
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
PropsmotionTeamRequisitentransporte