TV Series | Episodes 109-128 | 2006 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting24.01.2006
End of shooting20.12.2006
LocationsLeipzig

Project data

Length of episode44
Episodes from/to109-128
Picture formatTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Marco GirnthJan Maybach [SS]
Melanie MarschkeIna Zimmermann [SS]
Andreas Schmidt-SchallerHajo Trautzschke [SS]
Peter W. BachmannWolfgang Winzer ( [L]
Tyron RickettsPatrick Diego Grimm [L]
Susanne HossFranziska Winzer [LE]
Felix BoldRico Schäfer [LE]
Felix DeckerBert Ganselmann [LE]
Matthias Deutelmoser
Hanns Neubert [LE]
Kaspar Eichel
Michael Seidenspinner [LE]
Peter Fricke
Michael Greiling
Frank Latour [LE]
Josef HeynertMike Brenner [LE]
Alexander HörbeKlaus Amman [LE]
Navid NavidErcan Durmaz [LE]
Klaus Christian SchreiberJulius Winter [LE]
Regine SchroederAnna Baum [LE]
Jochen SchroppJustin Hosemann (SOKO LE-Maskenball) [LE]
Stephanie Stumph
Maria Steinmann [LE]
Heike WarmuthEpisodenHR(Auf dem Kriegspfad) [LE]
Iza KalaAu-Pair Olga [SSR]
Matthias ZelicPfleger Gerd Reuther (Hajos Geheimnis) [SR]
Wiebke Adam-Schwarz
Archivarin [SR]
Anne ArzenbacherMeike Schwarz [SR]
Dieter BachAlexander Vogel [SR]
Holger DoellmannVictor Novotny [SR]
Juliane EyermannSekretärin [SR]
Johanna GeißlerMiriam Onuseit [SR]
Michael GerberGünter Rettner [SR]
Thorsten GieseJochen Schmidt [SR]
Torben KesslerMirko Rieger (F: Sleepover) [SR]
Jeremias KoschorzLars [SR]
Rainer LaupichlerFranz Elsing [SR]
Ute Lubosch
Staatsanwältin Schiffner [SR]
Sven MartinekHolger Franke [SR]
Josephine SchmidtChristine Veit [SR]
Günter SchoßböckLKA-Mann [SR]
Alexander SternbergSimon Kleinschmitt [SR]
Ilse StrambowskiOma Metz [SR]
Elisabeth TherstappenKaufhausdiebin [SR]
Dietmar VoigtStriegler Folge: Sleepover [SR]
Debora WeigertFreya Bischoff [SR]
Katrin WeisserSandra Morgenstern [SR]
Andreas WindhuisHeiner Biermann [SR]
Silke Winter-LeyerTrainerin [SR]
Marjam Azemoun
Nachbarin [SRE]
Alexander Gamnitzer
Episodenrolle [SRE]
Paula HansMandy [SRE]
Jörg MalchowAlex [SRE]
Zlatko Maltar
Stefan Schrader [SRE]
Tamara RohloffSybille Rietz [SRE]
Pierre SiegenthalerHausmeister Borchert [SRE]
Anja TaschenbergBirgit Fuhrmann [SRE]
Nadine WarmuthTänzerin [SRE]
Ryszard WojtylloPavel Sedlaček [SRE]
Oliver ChomikPaul [BP]
Lukas GenselAhlbaums Sohn [BP]
Barbara Krabbe
Miriam Ganselmann [BP]
Marie SchneiderRezeptionistin [BP]
Vasilis SpiliopoulosBankangestellter [BP]
Rafael Hamid BraunAdal

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyChristian Paschmann5 Folgen
director of photographyConstantin Kesting
director of photographyTobias Schmidtals DoP
director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier8 Folgen
steadicam operatorJochen Braune5 Folgen
1st assistant cameraMichael Andresauch Steadycam Assistent
1st assistant cameraJochen Braune
1st assistant cameraTobias Velten
1st assistant cameraMichael SilbereisenSR3 16mm
2nd assistant cameraDaniel Goldmann
2nd assistant cameraElisa-Christin Knüpfer16mm , 6 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraMichael Andres
still photographerUwe Frauendorf
casting directorCornelia MarethEpisodencast
casting directorMaria RölckeEpisodencast
wardrobeSabine SetzepfandVolontariat
wardrobeJulia Raschke
directorPatrick Winczewski
directorChristoph Eichhorn
directorOren Schmuckler
directorSebastian Vigg
1st assistant directorSilke Winter-Leyer5 Folgen
1st assistant directorTill Müller-Edenborn4 Folgen
script supervisorJasmin Wagner
script supervisorGuillermo RuótoloLeipzig
editorKlara MottlovaZDF/ 6 Folgen 123-128
editorDaniel FörtschFolgen 118-120
editorMichael Reysz9 Fo., Schmuckler, Eichhorn.
assistant editorSusann Wetterich
key/dolly gripKay Friedrich Strüber
gafferUwe BotheFolge 111 - 128
electricianMichael Frister [2]20 Folgen
makeup artist / hair stylistKatrin Berg
makeup artist / hair stylistStefanie SchmidtFolgen 111-128
additional make up artistAnika Bothe28.05.06,31.07.06-07.08.06
composerAndreas Braband
producerNorbert Sauer
freelance producerJörg Winger
assistant-/ junior-producerHenriette Lippold
production designerMatthias Friedrich
production designerWill Kley
prop masterAnja Werner
prop masterSven Kuhnlein
prop masterUwe KramerFolgen 123-126
standby propsHolger Koch
set builderInes Wüllner
graphic artistJean-Philipp IhleComputer-Screens
line producerEike Hendrich
unit production managerHarald Reinhold
assistant production managerSilke Kabisch
set manager/ floor managerAlexander MüllerSet & Motiv Al
screenwriterSebastian Vigg
screenwriterHen Hermanns
screenwriterAxel Hildebrand
screenwriterRainer Butt
screenwriterHeike RübbertDrehbuch
screenwriterEva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn
screenwriterNani Mahlo
boom operatorUwe KeilmannKrankheitsvertretung
stunt coordinatorSilke Winter-Leyer
stuntman/womanSilke Winter-LeyerStuntdouble + Koordination
stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
commissioning editorMatthias Pfeifer
coloristInga Schwiemann

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fictionals Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingCMR Casting / Casting Mareth & Rölcke GbR
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production Servicesmovie kitchen - Filmcatering
DecorationSCC LeipzigBaubühne, Teamfahrzeuge, Nachtabhängunge
PropsGRAFIKWERKComputeranimationen

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Wednesday, 31st January, 2001